1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
Empire Maker コスモキングダム Lu Ravi (A.P. Indy) |
山崎良 56K
高知 田中守
44
26
|
7 | 7週 |
高知 05.23 重 右 1600
碁石茶特別B-2
5/10
5/10
7人
山崎良 56K
4番
560
ワールドブル
22
1479
(2.5)
9-6-5
41.2
|
高知 03.15 不 右 1600
藤尾直樹卒業記念特別
8/8
8/8
1人
赤岡修 56K
1番
555
メイクアダッシ
18
1484
(2.8)
3-4-5
42.6
|
高知 03.01 不 右 1400
中津明神山特別B-3
5/10
5/10
1人
赤岡修 56K
3番
550
ノヴェッロ
20
1317
(1.1)
4-4-4
40.9
|
J福島 11.02 良 右 1700
3歳上
7/15
7/15
9人
津村明 55K
13番
530
ロードフォワー
44
1475
(1.4)
9-5-4
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ソングオブウインド ジュメーリイ コンゴウマドンナ (マーベラスサンデー) |
佐原秀 54K
高知 那俄哲
25
17
|
1 | 連闘 |
高知 07.12 不 右 1300
ヴェガ特別3歳以上牝
8/11
8/11
8人
佐原秀 55K
1番
455
ボーラトウショ
23
1235
(1.2)
1-1-2
39.7
|
高知 06.28 不 右 1900
高知優駿3歳3歳
12/12
12/12
6人
佐原秀 54K
1番
453
オトコノヒマツリ
-1
2120
(5.8)
1-3-10
45.2
|
高知 06.06 不 右 1600
サバの姿寿司特別B-
5/10
5/10
4人
佐原秀 54K
8番
463
サムライマジッ
25
1461
(1.1)
2-1-2
41.2
|
高知 05.17 不 右 1400
黒潮皐月賞3歳3歳
1/10
1/10
5人
佐原秀 54K
10番
460
サムライマジッ
22
1300
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
サウスヴィグラス マルチヴィグラス サクラフィオーレ (サクラローレル) |
西川敏 56K
高知 大関吉
24
21
|
2 | 連闘 |
高知 07.12 不 右 1400
B-2
6/11
6/11
5人
西川敏 56K
8番
449
ウォーターデュ
17
1314
(1.7)
9-8-6
39.4
|
高知 06.27 不 右 1600
梅雨特別B-1選抜馬
6/11
6/11
11人
別府衣 55K
7番
451
ルタドール
21
1454
(2.3)
8-8-6
39.7
|
高知 06.07 重 右 1400
ファイナルレースB-
1/10
1/10
1人
西川敏 56K
8番
450
ビューティワン
20
1311
(0.3)
7-7-4
39.7
|
高知 05.30 良 右 1300
AイBイ混合
5/11
5/11
7人
西川敏 55K
6番
452
バーンバーン
24
1262
(1.3)
11-11-10
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ニットギブソン エアジンクス (スペシャルウィーク) |
吉本隆 56K
高知 別府真
29
21
|
8 | 連闘 |
高知 07.12 不 右 1400
B-2
11/11
11/11
3人
畑中信 56K
9番
485
ウォーターデュ
5
1345
(4.8)
7-10-11
42.3
|
浦和 05.26 良 左 1500
行田「古代蓮」賞C1
10/12
10/12
10人
見越彬 55K
11番
486
ベジャールコ
21
1401
(3.4)
7-8-9
42.0
|
船橋 05.04 良 左 1200
金目鯛賞C1四 五
9/11
9/11
5人
左海誠 56K
11番
480
シフレディ
29
1158
(2.5)
7-6-7
40.1
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1400
山藤賞C1七 八
9/12
9/12
9人
左海誠 56K
8番
496
レオアビリティ
27
1313
(1.0)
2-2-3
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 栗毛
先
マヤノトップガン ウェイアヘッド スターエスペランサ (サクラユタカオー) |
岡村卓 56K
高知 雑賀正
25
23
|
3 | 連闘 |
高知 07.12 不 右 1400
アルタイル特別B-1
8/9
8/9
7人
永森大 56K
3番
517
シンゲツ
18
1312
(2.0)
3-6-6
40.2
|
高知 06.27 不 右 1400
B-4
1/8
1/8
1人
永森大 56K
2番
525
コスモカトルカー
24
1301
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.4
|
高知 06.20 不 右 1300
シカドッグ特別Bロ
1/12
1/12
4人
西川敏 56K
9番
529
イチエイオウジ
25
1229
(0.1)
2-2-3
39.3
|
高知 06.06 不 右 1400
ファイナルレースB-
4/9
4/9
4人
永森大 56K
4番
524
カミノネガイ
25
1313
(0.7)
2-2-4
40.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サイレントディール ビッグスプラッシュ ラブスプラッシュ (タバスコキャット) |
松木大 51K
高知 雑賀正
22
20
|
5 | 1週 |
高知 07.04 不 右 1300
Bイ
6/12
6/12
6人
松木大 51K
10番
415
イチエイオウジ
20
1245
(0.9)
4-4-6
39.8
|
高知 06.27 不 右 1400
しょうが特別B-2
4/8
4/8
5人
永森大 54K
3番
425
カツノセカンド
22
1307
(1.0)
4-3-3
40.6
|
高知 06.20 不 右 1300
シカドッグ特別Bロ
9/12
9/12
9人
塚本弘 51K
8番
419
ウェイアヘッド
20
1242
(1.3)
7-8-9
39.5
|
高知 06.06 不 右 1600
まりなる生誕祭特別B
7/9
7/9
7人
上田将 54K
1番
417
クニノユメオー
19
1476
(1.5)
3-3-7
42.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン カミノネガイ ローレルイースター (カコイーシーズ) |
上田将 56K
高知 國澤輝
28
24
|
4 | 連闘 |
高知 07.12 不 右 1400
B-2
5/11
5/11
2人
上田将 56K
3番
492
ウォーターデュ
18
1312
(1.5)
6-7-5
39.6
|
高知 06.27 不 右 1600
梅雨特別B-1選抜馬
8/11
8/11
9人
上田将 56K
11番
483
ルタドール
21
1455
(2.4)
7-9-10
39.6
|
高知 06.06 不 右 1400
ファイナルレースB-
1/9
1/9
5人
上田将 56K
7番
485
アイアムルミエー
27
1306
(0.1)
4-4-2
39.8
|
高知 05.30 良 右 1300
AイBイ混合
3/11
3/11
5人
上田将 55K
8番
483
バーンバーン
28
1253
(0.4)
9-8-5
39.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ジョウテンブレーヴ ロードエストレーラ アカイリュウセイ (Dayjur) |
西森将 56K
高知 那俄哲
30
21
|
6 | 連闘 |
高知 07.12 不 右 1400
B-2
4/11
4/11
6人
西森将 56K
2番
499
ウォーターデュ
20
1307
(1.0)
3-3-4
39.9
|
高知 06.27 不 右 1400
しょうが特別B-2
7/8
7/8
4人
西森将 56K
7番
507
カツノセカンド
13
1329
(3.2)
5-7-7
42.2
|
高知 06.06 不 右 1600
芒種特別B-1選抜馬
10/10
10/10
10人
西森将 56K
6番
503
ワールドブル
21
1470
(2.5)
10-10-10
40.5
|
高知 05.23 重 右 1600
B-3
1/9
1/9
6人
西森将 56K
6番
502
タマゲタ
30
1460
(0.1)
3-2-1
40.3
|
|
|