1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
アメリカンボス パープルベスト パワールミネ (シービークロス) |
藤田弘 56K
岩手 城地俊
27
23
|
12 | 1週 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
よこての全国線香花火
2/9
2/9
4人
松本剛 56K
9番
430
トーホクスマイル
21
1312
(0.8)
7-6-6
40.0
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C2一組
1/9
1/9
4人
松本剛 56K
2番
433
トーホクスマイル
21
1309
(0.1)
6-6-5
39.6
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/7
1/7
5人
松本剛 56K
3番
437
シャイニーパテ
22
1311
(0.4)
6-4-4
39.4
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
一戸町春の産業まつり
5/8
5/8
4人
高松亮 56K
4番
430
ドックオブサ
27
1280
(0.6)
4-5
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー ヤマニンジュニパー ヤマニンスフィアー (ホワイトマズル) |
山口勲 54K
岩手 伊藤和
29
22
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
ローズアレー賞 C1
8/9
8/9
8人
鈴木麻 51K
9番
473
サイレントスタメ
18
1322
(1.5)
5-5-7
41.2
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
ロートホルン賞 C1
6/8
6/8
6人
鈴木麻 51K
4番
477
シルクランスロッ
13
1330
(1.9)
4-6-7
41.8
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
秋田場外開設記念 秋
5/10
5/10
8人
菅原俊 54K
8番
470
ミナスジェライ
28
1279
(0.7)
6-6
39.1
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
ホットレッド賞 C1
5/9
5/9
5人
菅原俊 54K
8番
472
レオナビゲー
29
1268
(1.2)
3-5
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
差
レギュラーメンバー サイレントスタメン ジプシーワンダー (ブライアンズタイム) |
真島大 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
23
21
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
ローズアレー賞 C1
1/9
1/9
4人
山本聡 56K
8番
497
ヤマニンアドー
23
1307
(0.1)
7-6-4
39.4
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
5人
高松亮 56K
7番
489
サクラルモンド
19
1314
(0.2)
6-6-4
39.0
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
C2二組
6/7
6/7
3人
高松亮 56K
7番
491
パープルベ
18
1320
(0.9)
7-5-6
40.4
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
森の妖精賞 C2一組
6/8
6/8
4人
高松亮 56K
3番
485
コスモリボン
22
1281
(2.2)
5-6
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
マンハッタンカフェ ミナスジェライス キッズトゥデイ (Siphon) |
木村健 54K
岩手 板垣吉
38
32
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
6/8
6/8
1人
村上忍 54K
2番
506
コスモリボン
25
1251
(1.7)
1-1-1
42.3
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
3/10
3/10
3人
村上忍 54K
7番
508
レオナビゲー
32
1451
(1.4)
1-1-2
41.7
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
秋田場外開設記念 秋
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 54K
1番
495
コスモリボン
32
1272
(0.4)
1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/7
1/7
2人
村上忍 54K
3番
494
コスモリボン
38
1261
(0.2)
1-1
36.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム リゼタイムス ジョウノエリザベス (サンデーサイレンス) |
柴山雄 54K
岩手 佐々由
45
31
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
2/8
2/8
7人
高橋悠 54K
4番
411
コスモリボン
28
1243
(0.9)
8-7-5
39.8
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
ナボンヌ賞 C1二組
6/8
6/8
3人
阿部英 54K
1番
416
クリスティラビ
21
1467
(1.6)
4-5-3
41.6
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 寒
4/10
4/10
4人
阿部英 54K
10番
404
レオナビゲー
31
1419
(1.5)
6-5
40.6
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1600
ダンスパーティー賞
4/9
4/9
5人
阿部英 54K
1番
405
ウールーシュヴ
45
1394
(0.7)
5-5
38.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ ヤマタケデュック アルシッペ (Seeking the Gold) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 晴山厚
41
30
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 07.05 良 右 1600
エメラルダ賞 C1一
7/9
7/9
6人
高松亮 54K
8番
431
ローレルカンター
20
1465
(1.5)
8-8-7
39.8
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
ロイヤルパレード賞
7/9
7/9
1人
関本淳 54K
6番
434
スマイルリリー
23
1463
(0.9)
6-8-8
40.7
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 寒
2/10
2/10
10人
関本淳 54K
8番
440
レオナビゲー
34
1415
(1.1)
9-9
39.5
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1600
ダンスパーティー賞
6/9
6/9
6人
関本淳 54K
5番
434
ウールーシュヴ
41
1400
(1.3)
7-6
38.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
フジキセキ ダイワランクアップ カロンセギュール (Forest Camp) |
岩橋勇 56K
岩手 櫻田康
27
20
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 07.05 良 右 1600
エメラルダ賞 C1一
2/9
2/9
2人
山本政 56K
6番
481
ローレルカンター
27
1450
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.5
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
ロイヤルパレード賞
2/9
2/9
6人
山本政 56K
5番
486
スマイルリリー
26
1457
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.9
|
金沢 05.19 不 右 1500
B2-7B2七
7/7
7/7
5人
桑野等 56K
6番
500
ブライテストソ
13
1407
(4.1)
4-5-7
42.6
|
金沢 05.05 良 右 1500
B2-4B2四
9/9
9/9
4人
桑野等 56K
1番
505
セルリアンアクウ
13
1404
(2.6)
6-9-7
41.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 青毛
差
ヴィクトリー シーザーズセレクト カプリース (アグネスタキオン) |
戸崎圭 56K
岩手 小西重
25
23
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 07.05 良 右 1600
色鮮やか☆衣川りんど
3/9
3/9
7人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
480
シルクランスロッ
22
1460
(0.5)
1-1-1
42.3
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
ナボンヌ賞 C1二組
3/8
3/8
6人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
478
クリスティラビ
25
1459
(0.8)
6-3-3
40.8
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 寒
10/10
10/10
7人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
489
レオナビゲー
23
1431
(2.7)
7-7
41.3
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1400
メリーウィドー C1
6/6
6/6
3人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
495
グロスヴァー
21
1306
(3.2)
3-4
40.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク ダンストンスリル ダンストーンタイム (サニーブライアン) |
岩田康 56K
岩手 畠山信
35
24
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
5/8
5/8
6人
菅原俊 56K
9番
449
コスモリボン
26
1249
(1.5)
3-3-5
41.4
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
ロートホルン賞 C1
5/8
5/8
2人
村上忍 56K
1番
454
シルクランスロッ
15
1324
(1.3)
1-1-3
41.8
|
盛岡 05.24 良 芝左 1000
新緑賞C1
7/11
7/11
11人
坂口裕 56K
4番
451
コスモドガ
35
599
(1.0)
11-11
35.8
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1400
ホワイトマーベル C
6/6
6/6
4人
山本聡 56K
6番
450
ヤマニンロゴス
20
1307
(2.9)
3-5
41.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
10 鹿毛
先
Langfuhr ダイワマックワン コートアウト (Smart Strike) |
福永祐 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
41
33
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 07.05 良 右 1600
エメラルダ賞 C1一
3/9
3/9
5人
阿部英 56K
3番
467
ローレルカンター
24
1455
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.2
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
9/10
9/10
6人
阿部英 56K
1番
471
レオナビゲー
26
1464
(2.7)
2-2-4
42.9
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1700
震災復興 子ども達に
10/10
10/10
5人
松本剛 56K
7番
468
ランデックデ
39
1479
(0.9)
3-3-3
38.8
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1600
鹿沼ブルー賞 B2
7/10
7/10
2人
松本剛 56K
7番
464
ツキミチャン
41
1398
(1.0)
2-2
38.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス コスモリオ マイネリーリオ (フジキセキ) |
岡部誠 54K
岩手 新田守
34
28
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 07.05 良 右 1600
エメラルダ賞 C1一
5/9
5/9
7人
菅原俊 54K
7番
514
ローレルカンター
23
1458
(0.8)
4-4-5
40.3
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
ロイヤルパレード賞
6/9
6/9
5人
高橋悠 54K
7番
506
スマイルリリー
24
1462
(0.8)
8-6-4
40.8
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 太
7/10
7/10
6人
坂口裕 54K
1番
505
モルフェワイン
31
1420
(1.5)
8-7
39.4
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
グリーンマーブル賞
5/11
5/11
5人
高橋悠 54K
7番
499
ノーティカルスタ
34
1410
(1.5)
7-6
39.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット トウケイカガヤキ トウケイチェリー (アフリート) |
永森大 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
28
26
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
3/8
3/8
3人
山本聡 54K
8番
461
コスモリボン
28
1244
(1.0)
6-6-4
40.2
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
ロートホルン賞 C1
2/8
2/8
4人
山本聡 54K
6番
459
シルクランスロッ
20
1312
(0.1)
8-7-5
39.9
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
秋田場外開設記念 秋
7/10
7/10
7人
山本聡 54K
9番
458
ミナスジェライ
27
1281
(0.9)
2-2
39.8
|
盛岡 05.24 良 芝左 1000
新緑賞C1
11/11
11/11
8人
山本聡 54K
8番
453
コスモドガ
27
1012
(2.3)
2-5
38.3
|
|
|