1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
7 鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ トウシンイーグル エリモアメジスト (Seattle Slew) |
和田竜 54K
JRA 山内研
66
55
|
8 | 19週 |
船橋 03.11 不 左 2400
ダイオライト記念Jp
2/12
2/12
5人
シュタ 56K
5番
469
クリソライト
65
2341
(0.5)
5-5-3
39.4
|
J京都 02.14 良 右 1900
アルデバランS4歳上
5/15
5/15
11人
シュタ 55K
4番
478
アスカノロマン
66
1575
(0.7)
8-9-9
37.3
|
J中京 01.25 良 左 1800
東海テレビ杯東海SG
12/14
12/14
8人
勝浦正 56K
2番
478
コパノリッキー
44
1529
(2.0)
9-13-14
38.2
|
J中山 01.11 良 右 1800
ポルックスS4歳上オ
9/16
9/16
2人
勝浦正 56K
10番
476
イッシンドウタ
46
1538
(1.1)
15-13-15
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
アドマイヤジャパン テイエムダイパワー フミノオリヒメ (グラスワンダー) |
藤岡佑 54K
JRA 木原一
65
63
|
9 | 3週 |
J阪神 06.21 稍 右 1800
灘S3歳上
1/16
1/16
2人
藤岡佑 56K
3番
484
グッドマイス
65
1504
(0.1)
3-3-3
37.0
|
J京都 04.26 良 右 1800
上賀茂S4歳上
2/16
2/16
1人
古川吉 56K
1番
488
エノラブエナ
63
1506
(0.1)
1-1-1
36.7
|
J阪神 03.28 良 右 2000
甲南S4歳上
4/16
4/16
2人
古川吉 57K
14番
490
ダイヤノゲン
58
2047
(0.4)
2-2-2
37.6
|
J阪神 03.07 重 右 1800
4歳上
1/14
1/14
2人
古川吉 57K
5番
486
エアカミュゼ
65
1504
(0.7)
1-1-1
36.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
バゴ ジョウノムサシ ジョウノカトリーヌ (サンデーサイレンス) |
松本剛 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
48
35
|
11 | 3週 |
水沢 06.21 良 右 2000
一條記念みちのく大賞
6/12
6/12
6人
松本剛 57K
7番
490
コミュニティ
31
2135
(3.6)
8-8-7
41.0
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1600
初夏特別A
1/9
1/9
4人
松本剛 56K
6番
489
マイネルヴァル
48
1390
(0.3)
2-2
38.5
|
盛岡 05.04 良 左 1400
石桜杯B1
7/11
7/11
5人
高橋悠 57K
5番
490
ニホンピロララ
32
1282
(1.8)
11-11
38.4
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1800
駒形賞B1
6/9
6/9
1人
高橋悠 57K
2番
493
レディアントテ
28
1588
(1.1)
3-3-5
40.7
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤドン トーセンアレス レース (Gulch) |
村上忍 54K
浦和 小久智
83
68
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 06.24 良 右 2000
帝王賞JpnI
7/12
7/12
9人
今野忠 57K
2番
474
ホッコータルマエ
83
2048
(2.1)
12-8-8
38.3
|
大井 05.20 良 右 2000
大井記念4上オープン
6/15
6/15
3人
今野忠 56K
10番
476
プレティオラス
62
2071
(1.6)
9-12-13
39.2
|
船橋 04.15 不 左 1600
船橋ナイターカウント
1/9
1/9
1人
今野忠 58K
2番
471
ポイントプラ
61
1406
(0.5)
5-5-4
39.4
|
名古屋 03.26 良 右 1900
名古屋大賞典・指定交
6/11
6/11
5人
張田京 54K
2番
464
メイショウコロン
64
2044
(3.6)
7-6-6
39.8
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ カリスマアキラ ロイヤルアタック (ジェネラス) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
35
28
|
14 | 1週 |
水沢 07.04 良 右 1600
深緑特別A二組
2/8
2/8
4人
坂口裕 56K
4番
493
マイネルヴァル
35
1445
(0.1)
5-4-2
40.7
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 2000
一條記念みちのく大賞
10/12
10/12
10人
菅原俊 57K
2番
493
コミュニティ
23
2149
(5.0)
7-7-6
42.6
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1200
早池峰賞オープン
7/12
7/12
9人
坂口裕 58K
8番
493
デュアルスウォ
29
1138
(1.8)
8-6
37.5
|
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1600
青葉特別A
6/7
6/7
4人
坂口裕 56K
5番
489
ワットロンクン
26
1416
(2.1)
5-3
41.2
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
6 青毛
逃
マンハッタンカフェ メイショウコロンボ メイショウハーブ (エルハーブ) |
武幸四 55K
JRA 角田晃
94
70
|
5 | 11週 |
名古屋 05.04 重 右 1400
かきつばた記念・指定
3/11
3/11
2人
武幸四 55K
9番
494
コーリンベリー
62
1256
(0.5)
2-2-2
37.4
|
名古屋 03.26 良 右 1900
名古屋大賞典・指定交
1/11
1/11
3人
武幸四 55K
11番
498
アジアエクスフ
94
2008
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
園田 12.24 稍 右 1400
兵庫ゴールドトロフィ
1/12
1/12
1人
武幸四 56K
8番
493
ジョーメテオ
65
1257
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.5
|
J小倉 08.17 稍 右 1700
阿蘇S3歳上オープン
1/15
1/15
2人
武幸四 55K
15番
486
タイムズアロー
57
1430
(0.1)
1-1-1
36.3
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ソリタリーキング スカーレットレディ (サンデーサイレンス) |
福永祐 58K
JRA 石坂正
70
63
|
2 | 7週 |
J京都 05.23 良 右 1900
平安SGIII
12/16
12/16
13人
池添謙 57K
9番
474
インカンテーショ
70
1570
(1.9)
12-14-13
37.3
|
J東京 05.10 良 左 2100
ブリリアントS4歳上
2/16
2/16
6人
戸崎圭 57.5K
14番
462
ドコフクカゼ
70
2104
(0.0)
9-8-8
36.5
|
佐賀 02.10 稍 右 2000
佐賀記念JpnIII
2/12
2/12
2人
福永祐 58K
9番
465
マイネルクロッフ
59
2095
(0.0)
5-5-2
38.2
|
名古屋 12.23 稍 右 2500
名古屋グランプリJp
5/10
5/10
5人
福永祐 57K
4番
474
エーシンモアオハ
53
2449
(1.4)
4-4-3
41.8
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
先
ソングオブウインド アイファーソング アイファーペガサス (デヒア) |
岡部誠 54K
愛知 倉地学
70
56
|
12 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.09 不 右 1600
夏椿特別A2
1/9
1/9
1人
丸野勝 56K
4番
494
ドナルトソン
70
1392
(1.0)
1-1-1
37.0
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳以上
4/10
4/10
3人
安部幸 57K
7番
502
タガノジンカ
38
1260
(1.6)
3-1-1
37.8
|
名古屋 06.04 稍 右 1600
アカンサス特別A3a
1/9
1/9
1人
安部幸 56K
4番
501
ドナルトソン
62
1409
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.5
|
名古屋 05.04 重 右 1400
かきつばた記念・指定
7/11
7/11
7人
安部幸 54K
8番
500
コーリンベリー
52
1273
(2.2)
3-4-4
38.7
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ウイングアロー トーホクアロー トランスパランス (エンドスウィープ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 櫻田浩
43
35
|
10 | 3週 |
水沢 06.21 良 右 2000
一條記念みちのく大賞
5/12
5/12
5人
大坪慎 57K
3番
467
コミュニティ
31
2134
(3.5)
10-10-10
40.4
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1600
初夏特別A
3/9
3/9
5人
山本聡 56K
8番
468
ジョウノムサシ
43
1398
(0.8)
7-7
38.5
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
8/12
8/12
6人
大坪慎 56K
1番
467
リトルキング
35
1408
(1.6)
9-9
40.1
|
盛岡 05.04 良 左 1400
石桜杯B1
9/11
9/11
8人
大坪慎 56K
4番
466
ニホンピロララ
30
1285
(2.1)
10-10
39.1
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム コミュニティ ミチノクレット (ティンバーカントリー) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田浩
62
52
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 06.21 良 右 2000
一條記念みちのく大賞
1/12
1/12
2人
山本政 57K
6番
486
モズ
50
2099
(1.6)
5-1-1
38.7
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞オープン
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 57K
6番
485
モズ
62
1514
(0.0)
4-3-1
38.2
|
盛岡 05.10 良 左 1600
シアンモア記念オープ
4/12
4/12
4人
山本政 57K
4番
485
ライズライン
51
1402
(1.0)
7-5
38.3
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1800
桜花特別A一組
2/9
2/9
2人
山本政 56K
8番
484
ケイジータイタ
44
1559
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.2
|
|||
7 | 11 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス サイモンロード ヒガシリンクス (トニービン) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 角田輝
74
58
|
13 | 3週 |
大井 06.24 良 右 2000
帝王賞JpnI
10/12
10/12
11人
丸野勝 57K
12番
514
ホッコータルマエ
71
2059
(3.2)
9-11-11
38.8
|
名古屋 05.04 重 右 1400
かきつばた記念・指定
10/11
10/11
9人
丸野勝 54K
12番
522
コーリンベリー
48
1280
(2.9)
6-7-10
38.7
|
名古屋 04.10 不 右 1400
東海桜花賞オープン
10/12
10/12
2人
丸野勝 57K
6番
520
エナエビス
39
1282
(1.7)
2-2-4
40.1
|
名古屋 03.26 良 右 1900
名古屋大賞典・指定交
5/11
5/11
6人
丸野勝 54K
6番
519
メイショウコロン
74
2032
(2.4)
4-4-4
39.0
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ トウショウフリーク タバサトウショウ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
戸崎圭 54K
JRA 今野貞
58
57
|
3 | 13週 |
J阪神 04.18 良 右 1800
アンタレスSGIII
12/16
12/16
14人
藤岡佑 56K
8番
496
クリノスターオー
58
1514
(1.8)
7-7-5
38.6
|
J中山 03.29 良 右 1800
マーチSGIII
6/16
6/16
12人
石橋脩 56K
14番
494
マイネルクロッフ
53
1529
(0.2)
5-5-4
38.0
|
J阪神 03.08 重 右 1400
ポラリスS4歳上オー
7/16
7/16
7人
藤岡佑 57K
15番
498
ニシケンモノノフ
57
1222
(0.7)
6-5
35.6
|
J京都 02.14 良 右 1900
アルデバランS4歳上
11/15
11/15
8人
四位洋 57K
8番
502
アスカノロマン
58
1585
(1.7)
1-2-2
38.9
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス タイムズアロー サンデーエイコーン (サンデーサイレンス) |
真島大 54K
船橋 川島一
73
56
|
4 | 4週 |
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1800
短夜賞3上オープン
1/12
1/12
1人
真島大 57K
12番
509
ガンマーバー
73
1555
(0.1)
6-4-4
40.6
|
J京都 02.14 良 右 1900
アルデバランS4歳上
9/15
9/15
12人
菱田裕 55K
10番
494
アスカノロマン
62
1580
(1.2)
10-9-13
37.7
|
J中京 01.25 良 左 1800
東海テレビ杯東海SG
6/14
6/14
13人
杉原誠 56K
14番
492
コパノリッキー
50
1519
(1.0)
7-6-8
38.1
|
J中山 01.11 良 右 1800
ポルックスS4歳上オ
15/16
15/16
6人
ベリー 56K
1番
490
イッシンドウタ
40
1547
(2.0)
2-4-4
40.6
|
|||
8 | 14 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ ユーロビート メジロブルネット (エリシオ) |
吉原寛 54K
大井 渡邉和
88
63
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 06.24 良 右 2000
帝王賞JpnI
4/12
4/12
7人
吉原寛 57K
7番
548
ホッコータルマエ
88
2043
(1.6)
7-7-7
38.3
|
大井 05.20 良 右 2000
大井記念4上オープン
2/15
2/15
5人
吉原寛 57K
2番
548
プレティオラス
73
2061
(0.6)
5-4-3
38.9
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 2500
オグリキャップ記念4
7/10
7/10
1人
吉原寛 56K
2番
545
リワードレブ
21
2463
(2.2)
3-6-6
38.7
|
大井 11.26 不 右 1800
勝島王冠3上オープン
7/15
7/15
2人
真島大 58K
10番
539
ハブアストロー
70
1545
(1.5)
4-6-5
40.7
|
|
|