1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
チチカステナンゴ リオサリナス ミスティックリバー (サンデーサイレンス) |
岩橋勇 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
45
33
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 06.29 重 右 1300
盛岡デー・イン・東京
3/8
3/8
1人
松本剛 56K
7番
508
テイケイフロック
24
1237
(0.6)
8-8-6
38.8
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
スターガザール賞 B
3/10
3/10
1人
松本剛 55K
6番
512
ランデックデ
23
1455
(0.3)
8-7-7
40.2
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鷹
1/10
1/10
5人
松本剛 56K
2番
500
テイケイフロック
45
1401
(0.1)
7-5
37.6
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
グリーンマーブル賞
3/11
3/11
1人
松本剛 56K
2番
499
ノーティカルスタ
41
1400
(0.5)
5-4
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ハーツクライ レオパルドゥス ラプーマ (Lord At War) |
岩田康 56K
岩手 千葉幸
57
38
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 06.28 不 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
6/10
6/10
9人
村上忍 56K
5番
492
タフガイ
28
2120
(1.2)
3-4-5
40.3
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジョーゼット賞 B2
7/10
7/10
7人
高橋昭 54K
7番
491
エクセラン
23
1458
(0.9)
9-7-7
40.1
|
盛岡 06.06 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞オープン
5/9
5/9
6人
千田洋 56K
1番
490
モズ
57
2332
(0.5)
9-8-7
37.0
|
盛岡 05.25 良 芝左 1700
OROターフ特別オー
5/9
5/9
6人
松本剛 54K
1番
489
ヒラボクビク
45
1462
(0.9)
9-9-7
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ディープスカイ ゲンパチスカイ ピサノミライ (オペラハウス) |
木村健 56K
岩手 新田守
43
36
|
9 | 2週 |
水沢 06.27 不 右 1600
胆沢城あやめ祭り賞
2/10
2/10
7人
高橋悠 55K
4番
455
オーバートゥル
29
1435
(0.4)
8-8-5
39.2
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1600
平庭闘牛大会つつじ場
4/12
4/12
9人
高橋悠 56K
7番
461
ロケットボール
32
1459
(0.8)
11-10-6
39.4
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1700
震災復興 子ども達に
6/10
6/10
10人
高橋悠 58K
4番
455
ランデックデ
43
1474
(0.4)
8-8-10
37.6
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1600
鹿沼ブルー賞 B2
9/10
9/10
7人
高橋悠 56K
4番
453
ツキミチャン
39
1401
(1.3)
10-10
36.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
フジキセキ ノリノリハッピー ジョリーン (トワイニング) |
福永祐 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
37
32
|
2 | 6週 |
園田 06.03 不 右 1700
C1 4歳以上
6/12
6/12
3人
川原正 56K
3番
474
ミラクルウェーフ
30
1511
(1.3)
5-4-4
37.6
|
園田 05.20 稍 右 1700
C1 4歳以上
6/12
6/12
3人
川原正 56K
7番
479
アルカンシエル
30
1523
(1.9)
4-4-5
39.6
|
園田 04.28 良 右 1700
C2 4歳以上
1/9
1/9
1人
川原正 56K
1番
470
ミスティックアー
37
1542
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.9
|
園田 04.07 不 右 1700
C2 4歳以上特別
2/10
2/10
1人
川原正 56K
3番
469
シューニャ
32
1512
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル ヤマニンネレイス ヤマニンプラシード (サクラユタカオー) |
岡部誠 54K
岩手 伊藤和
31
27
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 06.29 重 右 1300
盛岡デー・イン・東京
5/8
5/8
3人
菅原俊 54K
2番
472
テイケイフロック
23
1239
(0.8)
5-6-7
39.5
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
シンプロン賞 B2三
6/9
6/9
2人
鈴木麻 51K
1番
469
アクイラ
24
1456
(1.9)
1-2-2
41.1
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
グリーンマーブル賞
8/11
8/11
2人
鈴木麻 51K
8番
469
ノーティカルスタ
31
1414
(1.9)
1-1
40.9
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
2/11
2/11
1人
菅原俊 55K
4番
468
ノーティカルスタ
29
1441
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン グロスヴァーグ ラブランジェリ (タヤスツヨシ) |
藤田弘 56K
岩手 吉田司
41
28
|
12 | 2週 |
水沢 06.29 重 右 1300
盛岡デー・イン・東京
8/8
8/8
7人
南郷家 56K
6番
444
テイケイフロック
20
1246
(1.5)
7-7-8
39.9
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
シンプロン賞 B2三
8/9
8/9
3人
南郷家 56K
2番
445
アクイラ
18
1468
(3.1)
2-3-6
42.3
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鷹
8/10
8/10
3人
南郷家 56K
10番
442
リオサリナス
41
1408
(0.7)
2-1
39.0
|
盛岡 05.24 良 芝左 1000
新緑賞C1
9/11
9/11
7人
南郷家 57K
7番
436
コスモドガ
34
1000
(1.1)
5-8
36.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド テンプトミーノット マージナルグラマー (Crafty Prospector) |
柴山雄 54K
岩手 及川良
42
29
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
9/9
9/9
4人
木村暁 54K
1番
468
モルフェワイン
13
1468
(4.4)
7-6-9
42.1
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
シンプロン賞 B2三
9/9
9/9
9人
木村暁 54K
4番
470
アクイラ
18
1470
(3.3)
6-9-9
41.3
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1700
震災復興 子ども達に
8/10
8/10
8人
木村暁 54K
6番
465
ランデックデ
42
1475
(0.5)
9-8-9
37.8
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1600
鹿沼ブルー賞 B2
6/10
6/10
10人
木村暁 54K
1番
456
ツキミチャン
41
1398
(1.0)
9-9
36.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス ハンサムボーイ サンデーローザ (サンデーサイレンス) |
山口勲 56K
岩手 晴山厚
44
35
|
10 | 2週 |
水沢 06.28 不 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
8/10
8/10
4人
関本淳 56K
10番
463
タフガイ
26
2122
(1.4)
6-6-8
40.2
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジョーゼット賞 B2
4/10
4/10
3人
関本淳 56K
1番
463
エクセラン
26
1452
(0.3)
7-6-6
39.7
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1700
震災復興 子ども達に
3/10
3/10
3人
関本淳 56K
8番
465
ランデックデ
44
1473
(0.3)
9-8-6
37.5
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1600
鹿沼ブルー賞 B2
4/10
4/10
4人
関本淳 56K
5番
466
ツキミチャン
44
1395
(0.7)
8-6
36.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ラフィナート レディカーニバル (Giant’s Causeway) |
戸崎圭 54K
岩手 菅原勲
44
35
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 06.28 不 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
7/10
7/10
5人
南郷家 54K
7番
450
タフガイ
27
2121
(1.3)
9-9-9
39.7
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
スターガザール賞 B
2/10
2/10
6人
山本聡 53K
5番
457
ランデックデ
24
1453
(0.1)
10-9-7
39.6
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1700
震災復興 子ども達に
4/10
4/10
6人
南郷家 54K
10番
453
ランデックデ
44
1473
(0.3)
7-7-8
37.8
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1600
鹿沼ブルー賞 B2
5/10
5/10
6人
南郷家 54K
3番
450
ツキミチャン
44
1395
(0.7)
5-5
37.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アフリート マンセイグレネード ラモーダバンブー (ドクターデヴィアス) |
永森大 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
44
34
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 06.27 不 右 1400
エスカボークル賞 B
2/8
2/8
2人
山本聡 56K
3番
487
ナリタメロディ
26
1293
(0.5)
4-5-4
38.8
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1600
平庭闘牛大会つつじ場
3/12
3/12
4人
山本政 56K
11番
488
ロケットボール
35
1453
(0.2)
8-6-5
39.4
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1200
開局20周年記念 グ
3/12
3/12
3人
村上忍 56K
7番
490
ナリタメロディ
32
1129
(0.3)
4-4
37.5
|
盛岡 05.16 重 左 1600
アイスストロベリー賞
3/12
3/12
2人
齋藤雄 57K
4番
492
ロケットボール
44
1401
(1.5)
9-6
39.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ジャイアントレッカー ジャイアントスター ロングパイル (スペシャルウィーク) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
38
28
|
11 | 2週 |
水沢 06.27 不 右 1600
胆沢城あやめ祭り賞
6/10
6/10
5人
松本剛 55K
6番
498
オーバートゥル
28
1438
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.4
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1600
平庭闘牛大会つつじ場
7/12
7/12
7人
松本剛 56K
1番
499
ロケットボール
25
1474
(2.3)
1-1-1
42.4
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1200
開局20周年記念 グ
9/12
9/12
2人
松本剛 56K
3番
493
ナリタメロディ
22
1150
(2.4)
5-7
39.5
|
盛岡 05.04 良 左 1400
石桜杯B1
2/11
2/11
7人
松本剛 56K
8番
496
ニホンピロララ
38
1271
(0.7)
1-1
38.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
フジキセキ ツキミチャン ノーブルプライド (Caerleon) |
真島大 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
62
41
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
2/9
2/9
3人
松本剛 54K
5番
454
モルフェワイン
31
1430
(0.6)
4-4-4
38.8
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
シンプロン賞 B2三
5/9
5/9
5人
高松亮 54K
7番
450
アクイラ
24
1455
(1.8)
4-4-4
40.7
|
盛岡 06.01 良 芝左 1700
J交 カシオペア賞B
6/12
6/12
5人
山本政 54K
7番
449
マイネヴァリエ
62
1459
(0.7)
2-1-1
38.5
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1600
鹿沼ブルー賞 B2
1/10
1/10
5人
山本政 54K
10番
444
マイネリッカ
48
1388
(0.5)
3-3
37.0
|
|
|