1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール メロディアス フォルナリーナ (Capote) |
本田重 55K
船橋 佐藤太
39
36
|
9 | 4週 |
船橋 06.17 重 左 1600
C1二
6/14
6/14
3人
本田重 54K
2番
477
グルームアイラ
32
1451
(2.2)
6-5-5
41.4
|
船橋 05.05 良 左 1500
カルガモ賞C1C2選
1/9
1/9
1人
本田重 55K
1番
476
コーリングオフ
39
1356
(0.2)
4-4-2
38.0
|
船橋 04.15 不 左 1500
C2三
1/9
1/9
5人
本田重 54K
8番
479
アオバホマレ
34
1364
(0.0)
5-4-4
39.3
|
船橋 03.11 不 左 1600
C2二
6/10
6/10
6人
本田重 54K
2番
473
ボンドストリ
38
1435
(0.6)
6-5-4
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
タイムパラドックス エバーシャン ワイエスロック (ウイニングチケット) |
庄司大 55K
船橋 坂本昇
32
30
|
4 | 3週 |
船橋 06.19 不 左 1200
コアジサシ賞C1C2
11/12
11/12
11人
庄司大 55K
10番
473
スガノファンタ
32
1172
(2.3)
12-8-8
41.0
|
船橋 05.05 良 左 1500
カルガモ賞C1C2選
3/9
3/9
7人
庄司大 55K
5番
476
メロディアス
32
1364
(0.8)
6-7-6
38.6
|
船橋 04.14 不 左 1200
チドリ賞C1C2選抜
8/12
8/12
10人
庄司大 55K
1番
471
パドシュバ
27
1160
(1.3)
12-11-12
39.2
|
浦和 03.26 良 左 1500
桜草特別C1二
4/12
4/12
6人
庄司大 54K
1番
461
ブラゾン
30
1384
(1.2)
4-5-5
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
コマンズ ツリーチャイム チューブラーベルズ (Kingmambo) |
小杉亮 55K
船橋 矢野義
33
29
|
11 |
川崎 07.02 重 左 1400
山百合特別C1三
取消等
10人
11番
|
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1700
新月賞C1C2選抜馬
8/9
8/9
7人
石崎駿 55K
4番
479
ジーニアスプ
23
1536
(3.0)
3-6-7
42.2
|
川崎 06.08 良 左 1600
南風特別C1三
14/14
14/14
11人
小杉亮 54K
9番
481
トキノサコン
30
1488
(3.1)
2-3-7
45.5
|
大井 05.22 良 右 1400
ダイアモンドターン賞
9/13
9/13
9人
小杉亮 54K
13番
476
マーティンバロ
33
1293
(2.0)
3-2-2
40.7
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ ブレイクスルー ベストルンルン (キャロルハウス) |
實川純 55K
船橋 佐々清
34
30
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 07.08 不 右 1200
C1四 五 六
7/9
7/9
8人
實川純 54K
2番
487
ホテイイモン
26
1160
(2.1)
8-8
39.5
|
川崎 07.01 重 左 1500
織姫賞C1選定牝馬
12/12
12/12
11人
實川純 54K
11番
478
スパイスフェア
32
1406
(2.8)
3-3-6
43.5
|
船橋 06.19 不 左 1200
コアジサシ賞C1C2
9/12
9/12
12人
實川純 55K
8番
478
スガノファンタ
34
1169
(2.0)
11-11-11
40.7
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1500
行田市観光協会会長賞
8/12
8/12
10人
實川純 54K
3番
485
ソングオブエ
29
1391
(1.4)
5-7-6
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
メジロベイリー ルースイ メジャライン (バチアー) |
本橋孝 55K
船橋 石井勝
38
27
|
6 | 4週 |
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1200
C1選抜馬イ
7/12
7/12
7人
澤田龍 54K
4番
443
ビャックン
38
1156
(1.8)
7-8-8
38.9
|
船橋 04.14 不 左 1200
チドリ賞C1C2選抜
7/12
7/12
4人
澤田龍 55K
9番
454
パドシュバ
31
1155
(0.8)
7-8-6
39.1
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1500
ツグミ賞C1C2選抜
12/12
12/12
2人
森泰斗 55K
7番
447
スタッカート
15
1387
(2.5)
2-2-2
43.3
|
浦和 02.20 重 左 1500
弓立山特別C1一
8/9
8/9
2人
澤田龍 54K
9番
451
ブートジョロ
25
1405
(2.2)
6-7-7
42.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン スタッカート シルヴァージュエル (ナリタブライアン) |
酒井忍 55K
船橋 椎名廣
56
45
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 07.02 重 左 1500
海開き賞B3四
9/14
9/14
7人
酒井忍 54K
9番
472
ビーユアエンシ
56
1385
(1.5)
9-9-11
41.3
|
船橋 06.19 不 左 1200
八犬伝スプリントB3
7/12
7/12
4人
酒井忍 54K
6番
472
アサンテサーナ
43
1155
(1.3)
6-8-8
38.9
|
大井 06.02 良 右 1200
JAいちかわ賞B3三
6/13
6/13
5人
酒井忍 54K
1番
469
ベストウィッシ
39
1139
(1.2)
6-6
37.1
|
船橋 05.05 良 左 1200
ハートビートナイター
2/11
2/11
7人
酒井忍 54K
3番
465
イセノラヴィソ
42
1136
(0.1)
10-9-9
37.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
デュランダル スターオブハピネス ハイセンスモモコ (ジヤツジアンジエルーチ) |
笹川翼 54K
船橋 佐々功
53
38
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 06.30 良 左 1500
J交 パールフラワー
3/12
3/12
6人
笹川翼 54K
8番
439
サトノピスケス
45
1379
(0.3)
10-10-8
40.4
|
川崎 06.10 稍 左 2100
関東オークス 【指定
6/13
6/13
12人
笹川翼 54K
1番
441
ホワイトフーガ
53
2226
(4.3)
13-10-9
41.9
|
船橋 05.04 良 左 1600
3歳二
1/7
1/7
7人
笹川翼 54K
7番
437
ビートライン
27
1443
(0.1)
7-3-6
41.3
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1400
3歳二
8/10
8/10
5人
笹川翼 54K
1番
437
ハッピーリーヘ
25
1317
(2.0)
7-8-7
39.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ダンシングカラー ダンシングローマン ナイトグリッター (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
江川伸 55K
船橋 佐藤厚
53
43
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 07.01 重 左 1500
織姫賞C1選定牝馬
3/12
3/12
4人
江川伸 54K
2番
450
スパイスフェア
53
1380
(0.2)
9-9-7
40.1
|
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1700
新月賞C1C2選抜馬
5/9
5/9
8人
江川伸 55K
2番
451
ジーニアスプ
43
1518
(1.2)
9-3-2
40.7
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1600
薄暑特別C1二
8/11
8/11
7人
江川伸 54K
7番
447
ニシノマリーナ
36
1444
(1.4)
9-8-8
39.0
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1600
新緑特別C1二
8/11
8/11
8人
中野省 54K
11番
441
サンメンフィス
39
1444
(1.4)
9-9-10
38.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
フジキセキ ベルモントホウオウ ベルモントフェリス (アジュディケーティング) |
矢野貴 55K
船橋 椎名廣
49
36
|
12 | 2週 |
川崎 07.01 重 左 1500
織姫賞C1選定牝馬
4/12
4/12
7人
矢野貴 54K
1番
505
スパイスフェア
49
1385
(0.7)
4-4-3
41.4
|
船橋 06.19 不 左 1200
コアジサシ賞C1C2
12/12
12/12
7人
矢野貴 55K
11番
507
スガノファンタ
26
1181
(3.2)
6-7-10
42.0
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
クリムソンクローバー
5/12
5/12
4人
矢野貴 54K
10番
514
ドランケンマス
30
1308
(1.0)
3-4-6
39.7
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1200
C1選抜馬
4/11
4/11
10人
矢野貴 54K
3番
502
ビャックン
39
1142
(0.8)
4-4-4
38.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ マッサローザ デュプレ (Singspiel) |
繁田健 55K
船橋 渡邊貴
53
43
|
5 | 2週 |
川崎 07.02 重 左 1400
山百合特別C1三
2/12
2/12
6人
左海誠 54K
1番
445
トキノサンサン
53
1313
(0.1)
6-5-5
40.3
|
船橋 06.17 重 左 1600
C1二
9/14
9/14
6人
張田昂 54K
5番
446
グルームアイラ
27
1457
(2.8)
7-8-9
41.5
|
船橋 04.16 稍 左 1600
C1二
3/14
3/14
3人
左海誠 54K
12番
447
フェブマルコ
50
1422
(0.9)
3-3-3
39.4
|
川崎 03.30 良 左 1400
春眠特別C1三
3/9
3/9
2人
左海誠 54K
3番
445
ヤマニンプレッ
41
1314
(0.2)
6-3-3
39.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ コーリングオブラブ フローレス (サンデーサイレンス) |
森泰斗 55K
船橋 新井清
53
43
|
8 | 2週 |
川崎 07.01 重 左 1500
織姫賞C1選定牝馬
2/12
2/12
3人
真島大 54K
4番
495
スパイスフェア
53
1380
(0.2)
2-2-2
41.1
|
船橋 06.19 不 左 1200
コアジサシ賞C1C2
6/12
6/12
6人
赤岡修 55K
5番
494
スガノファンタ
40
1160
(1.1)
10-12-9
39.7
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1600
夏椿特別C1三
5/11
5/11
7人
矢野貴 54K
10番
490
ミキノブルーク
41
1447
(1.0)
5-5-5
40.2
|
船橋 05.05 良 左 1500
カルガモ賞C1C2選
2/9
2/9
5人
瀧川寿 55K
9番
485
メロディアス
37
1358
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントゴールド エスケイゴールド (Private Account) |
澤田龍 53K
船橋 川島一
40
37
|
3 | 4週 |
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1600
C2二
3/8
3/8
4人
澤田龍 54K
5番
453
オーバーザト
33
1452
(1.1)
5-6-6
39.4
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1500
紅バラ賞C2三
2/12
2/12
1人
澤田龍 54K
5番
457
トゥルーモーショ
40
1373
(0.2)
4-4-4
39.4
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1500
C2四
2/11
2/11
3人
澤田龍 54K
3番
459
フォーウイラー
38
1352
(0.3)
6-5-5
38.7
|
船橋 04.13 不 左 1500
C2五 六
3/11
3/11
2人
澤田龍 54K
9番
458
オーバークロッ
36
1361
(1.5)
7-7-7
40.3
|
|
|