1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サドンストーム クリノゴーゴー カーメリタ (Zafonic) |
塚本征 54K
笠松 藤田正
21
17
|
1週 |
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
C11組
3/10
3/10
5人
塚本征 54K
7番
398
キチロクハニー
10
1337
(1.9)
5-5-5
41.1
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 800
C12組
3/10
3/10
2人
藤原幹 54K
8番
396
ワイエスドラマ
21
0513
(0.3)
6-5
37.4
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 800
C19組
2/8
2/8
3人
藤原幹 54K
2番
398
ブンダクリフ
20
0509
(0.7)
2-2
37.0
|
笠松 06.20 良 右 800
C17組
5/7
5/7
6人
塚本征 54K
6番
400
ナエギジョー
18
0511
(1.7)
6-6
36.6
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
カジノドライヴ ヒカルノマッキー ハートマイハート (キングカメハメハ) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 伊藤強
18
10
|
1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル選抜(
2/12
2/12
2人
深澤杏 51K
11番
445
アクアエナジー
18
1331
(0.2)
3-1-1
41.2
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
C11組
9/10
9/10
2人
深澤杏 51K
5番
446
ローズクレスト
8
1354
(3.4)
1-2-2
43.3
|
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1400
C15組
7/8
7/8
2人
深澤杏 51K
2番
444
スノーディザ
2
1358
(4.7)
1-1-3
43.9
|
笠松 06.08 良 右 1400
C14組
8/10
8/10
4人
深澤杏 51K
1番
444
フィオラディー
12
1332
(1.3)
1-1-2
42.6
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アメリカンペイトリオット ワイエスショコラ エターナルライフ (アドマイヤムーン) |
浅野皓 54K
笠松 伊藤強
13
9
|
1週 |
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
C11組
8/10
8/10
4人
深澤杏 51K
4番
414
キチロクハニー
-1
1366
(4.8)
1-3-4
44.8
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
8/10
8/10
7人
深澤杏 51K
9番
416
フィールドゲ
11
1347
(1.3)
4-3-4
42.7
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
C18組
2/8
2/8
1人
深澤杏 51K
5番
414
カマンザ
11
1336
(0.8)
3-2-3
41.7
|
笠松 06.20 良 右 1400
C18組
2/8
2/8
2人
深澤杏 51K
8番
415
キチロクハニー
13
1328
(1.7)
2-2-2
41.7
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
カレンブラックヒル デュークキング モシモシ (ジャングルポケット) |
加藤誓 56K
笠松 藤田正
16
12
|
1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
C10組
4/8
4/8
7人
加藤誓 56K
5番
438
キソノクィーン
16
1337
(0.1)
8-7-6
39.0
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
9/10
9/10
4人
塚本征 56K
7番
434
フィールドゲ
9
1352
(1.8)
10-10-9
39.8
|
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1400
C16組
2/8
2/8
3人
塚本征 56K
2番
433
アリスパレス
13
1328
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.8
|
笠松 06.20 良 右 1400
岡田琉花ちゃん生誕記
5/7
5/7
2人
塚本征 56K
7番
428
リカステ
11
1332
(1.4)
2-5-5
40.8
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ アンジェロッティ シュプリームギフト (ディープインパクト) |
東川慎 56K
笠松 後藤正
17
16
|
1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1600
片時雨賞C8特選(ロ
5/10
5/10
5人
向山牧 56K
7番
447
クリーンゲーム
16
1482
(1.6)
8-5-6
39.4
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
4/10
4/10
3人
東川慎 56K
5番
442
フィールドゲ
14
1338
(0.4)
8-8-7
39.4
|
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1400
C13組
2/8
2/8
6人
東川慎 56K
3番
445
インパチェンス
17
1318
(1.0)
8-6-5
39.7
|
笠松 06.22 不 右 1400
圭亮☆生誕45周年記
4/6
4/6
3人
東川慎 56K
6番
442
サンジョノコ
17
1318
(1.2)
5-6-5
39.4
|
||||
6 | 6 |
セン
11 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド ネイバルエンスン ハングインゼア (タイキシャトル) |
長江慶 54K
笠松 大橋敬
15
14
|
1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル選抜(
5/12
5/12
4人
大原浩 56K
4番
452
アクアエナジー
13
1344
(1.5)
6-6-6
41.9
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
C11組
4/10
4/10
4人
大原浩 56K
4番
452
ローズクレスト
15
1336
(1.6)
9-7-6
40.3
|
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1400
C15組
4/8
4/8
5人
長江慶 54K
8番
453
スノーディザ
12
1330
(1.9)
4-5-5
40.5
|
笠松 06.20 良 右 1400
C14組
4/8
4/8
6人
大原浩 56K
8番
449
スクリーンアピ
14
1323
(1.4)
3-4-5
40.3
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
モーリス ファイアーコード ファイアマーシャル (ディープインパクト) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
25
18
|
3週 |
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
夏暁賞C8特選(ロ)
3/10
3/10
1人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
429
ウインドエラ
12
1344
(1.5)
1-1-1
43.7
|
笠松 06.20 良 右 1400
C13組
2/8
2/8
1人
渡邊竜 54K
8番
425
ドラゴンズ
18
1315
(0.8)
2-2-2
41.0
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1400
今田希さん来場記念C
3/9
3/9
2人
渡邊竜 54K
9番
424
エイシンイレブ
16
1318
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.5
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
C11組
7/11
7/11
2人
渡邊竜 54K
8番
431
ハンデンキンク
25
1324
(3.2)
5-4-3
42.0
|
||||
8 | 8 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト ラディアンスウェイ ギャビーズゴールデンギャル (Medaglia d'Oro) |
松本一 53K
笠松 加藤幸
15
13
|
1週 |
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
C11組
2/10
2/10
3人
松本一 53K
6番
426
キチロクハニー
11
1334
(1.6)
4-4-3
40.8
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
3/10
3/10
9人
大畑雅 56K
2番
424
フィールドゲ
15
1336
(0.2)
2-2-2
41.9
|
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1400
C16組
3/8
3/8
1人
松本一 53K
5番
430
アリスパレス
13
1328
(0.5)
4-3-3
40.6
|
笠松 06.20 良 右 1400
岡田琉花ちゃん生誕記
4/7
4/7
4人
松本一 53K
3番
433
リカステ
12
1329
(1.1)
5-4-4
39.8
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
マジェスティックウォリアー モアナグレイス ジョウノアドバンス (ファルブラヴ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤正
19
14
|
1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
C10組
2/8
2/8
1人
藤原幹 54K
7番
418
キソノクィーン
16
1337
(0.1)
7-8-8
38.8
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
C11組
2/10
2/10
5人
藤原幹 54K
7番
419
ローズクレスト
19
1325
(0.5)
8-4-4
39.7
|
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1400
C15組
5/8
5/8
7人
藤原幹 54K
3番
421
スノーディザ
10
1337
(2.6)
7-7-7
39.3
|
笠松 06.20 良 右 1400
C14組
7/8
7/8
5人
藤原幹 54K
4番
420
スクリーンアピ
9
1337
(2.8)
8-8-8
39.7
|