1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
マクフィ ビルボードライブ ルリビタキ (デュランダル) |
東川慎 54K
笠松 水野善
14
9
|
1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
C10組
6/8
6/8
3人
東川慎 54K
4番
436
キソノクィーン
11
1349
(1.3)
2-1-2
43.4
|
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1400
C14組
6/8
6/8
4人
丸山真 54K
2番
429
クリノルネサンス
9
1339
(3.5)
1-1-3
42.1
|
笠松 06.09 重 右 1400
C13組
11/11
11/11
3人
丸山真 54K
4番
431
ロイヤルブライ
1
1364
(4.3)
2-5-7
45.3
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1600
馬瀬川特別C10(ロ
5/8
5/8
5人
丸山真 54K
7番
429
コーラスライン
14
1467
(1.9)
2-3-3
41.4
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ワールドエース メガフラッシュ キャラメリゼ (ブライアンズタイム) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 藤田正
15
9
|
5週 |
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1400
C15組
8/8
8/8
4人
松本剛 56K
1番
447
スノーディザ
-1
1390
(7.9)
8-8-8
42.4
|
笠松 06.20 良 右 1400
岡田琉花ちゃん生誕記
3/7
3/7
5人
松本剛 56K
5番
443
リカステ
15
1321
(0.3)
4-3-3
39.5
|
笠松 06.08 良 右 1400
C15組
3/10
3/10
3人
松本剛 56K
7番
446
リュンヌドネー
9
1342
(2.1)
7-4-4
41.0
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1400
後藤ひなのさん来場記
5/10
5/10
3人
松本剛 56K
5番
446
エイシングリッ
13
1327
(1.5)
7-6-6
40.1
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
トーセンジョーダン エムオーポケット エムオープラチナ (ヨハネスブルグ) |
塚本征 56K
笠松 藤田正
24
19
|
2週 |
名古屋 07.27 良 右 920
名古屋モーニングフィ
12/12
12/12
10人
柿原翔 56K
7番
460
メッチャサス
24
0587
(2.7)
12-11
36.7
|
名古屋 07.13 不 右 1500
名古屋モーニングフィ
8/12
8/12
12人
柿原翔 56K
9番
458
サンマイル
16
1400
(1.9)
12-11-12
40.0
|
名古屋 06.28 良 右 1500
大桑川特別C10
9/12
9/12
5人
◇宮下瞳 54K
11番
452
ブレスバイル
13
1397
(3.0)
11-11-10
40.3
|
名古屋 06.14 重 右 1500
小橋川智喜生誕記念C
9/12
9/12
11人
柿原翔 56K
6番
455
ムーンスター
21
1400
(3.1)
10-10-10
40.9
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ワイエスクラーケン シャドウストリーム (サンデーサイレンス) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
13
11
|
1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
C10組
7/8
7/8
8人
森島貴 56K
1番
480
キソノクィーン
9
1355
(1.9)
5-5-4
43.2
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
5/10
5/10
6人
岡部誠 56K
6番
482
フィールドゲ
12
1343
(0.9)
7-6-5
41.3
|
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1400
C14組
7/8
7/8
5人
丸野勝 56K
1番
481
クリノルネサンス
9
1339
(3.5)
6-6-7
41.1
|
笠松 06.22 重 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
5/9
5/9
3人
藤原幹 56K
4番
480
アスペッタティ
13
1330
(2.0)
7-6-6
41.1
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト ストレイトスタイル トレノエンジェル (タイキシャトル) |
長江慶 52K
笠松 後藤佑
18
10
|
1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル選抜(
3/12
3/12
5人
長江慶 52K
10番
416
アクアエナジー
18
1331
(0.2)
8-3-4
40.6
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
C11組
8/10
8/10
7人
長江慶 52K
6番
415
ローズクレスト
9
1352
(3.2)
7-6-7
42.4
|
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1400
C15組
6/8
6/8
6人
塚本征 54K
7番
412
スノーディザ
9
1338
(2.7)
6-6-6
40.8
|
笠松 06.09 重 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
11/12
11/12
6人
長江慶 52K
10番
416
コパノランサー
3
1358
(4.5)
8-9-12
43.7
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー キシリトールチョコ サクラシンフォニー (ワイルドラッシュ) |
浅野皓 56K
笠松 藤田正
16
14
|
1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
C10組
5/8
5/8
2人
塚本征 56K
8番
468
キソノクィーン
14
1342
(0.6)
4-4-3
42.1
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
C11組
3/10
3/10
3人
塚本征 56K
10番
467
ローズクレスト
16
1334
(1.4)
3-3-3
41.0
|
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1400
C15組
3/8
3/8
8人
浅野皓 56K
4番
471
スノーディザ
14
1325
(1.4)
2-2-4
40.4
|
笠松 06.20 良 右 1400
C13組
7/8
7/8
6人
加藤誓 56K
6番
471
ドラゴンズ
12
1329
(2.2)
8-8-8
39.8
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ パウンシングプーマ ピューマカフェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
松本一 51K
笠松 加藤幸
11
10
|
1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル選抜(
6/12
6/12
7人
松本一 51K
8番
435
アクアエナジー
10
1351
(2.2)
5-5-5
42.8
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
C11組
7/10
7/10
6人
松本一 51K
9番
443
ローズクレスト
9
1352
(3.2)
5-5-5
42.3
|
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1400
C16組
5/8
5/8
4人
藤原幹 54K
8番
440
アリスパレス
11
1335
(1.2)
5-5-5
41.1
|
笠松 06.20 良 右 1400
C13組
8/8
8/8
8人
松本一 51K
7番
437
ドラゴンズ
11
1331
(2.4)
5-6-6
40.5
|
||||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
エイシンヒカリ ワイエスドラマ ドラマティーク (Darshaan) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 伊藤強
23
18
|
1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
青時雨特別C7(ロ)
7/8
7/8
2人
森島貴 56K
6番
461
アリスパレス
10
1351
(3.4)
2-2-3
43.3
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 800
C12組
1/10
1/10
1人
森島貴 56K
10番
461
ヒルノグバー
23
0510
(0.1)
2-1
37.7
|
笠松 06.22 重 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
2/9
2/9
4人
森島貴 56K
1番
468
アスペッタティ
20
1311
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.8
|
笠松 06.08 良 右 800
C16組
7/8
7/8
2人
森島貴 56K
1番
468
チームケミストリ
17
0515
(2.3)
7-5
37.4
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ プラウドリネージュ スウィートアンドセイヴォリー (Storm Cat) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
16
11
|
1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル選抜(
4/12
4/12
1人
渡邊竜 54K
2番
435
アクアエナジー
16
1335
(0.6)
4-4-2
41.4
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
夜燈ちゆハッピーバー
9/11
9/11
2人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
433
チームケミストリ
10
1349
(2.6)
5-4-3
43.7
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1600
C8組
7/8
7/8
1人
渡邊竜 54K
2番
433
プレリュード
3
1516
(3.7)
4-5-7
43.8
|
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
C7組
9/10
9/10
1人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
440
ウインルミナス
13
1332
(1.4)
2-3-2
42.3
|