年月日 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 距離 | 人 気 |
着順 | タイム | 差 | 上3F | 指数 | 体重 | 騎手(所属) | 負担 重量 |
調教師 | 1着馬 |
2023/07/09 | 盛岡 | B2二組 | 左1600 | 5 | 6 / 9 | 1:41.3 | 2.2 | 38.3 | 29 | 443 | 岩本怜(岩手) | 56.0 | 三野通 | ダブルラッキー |
2023/06/25 | 盛岡 | エフフォーリア特別B2 | 芝左1600 | 9 | 10 / 11 | 1:40.2 | 2.3 | 36.2 | 40 | 445 | 岩本怜(岩手) | 56.0 | 三野通 | ナンベイコー |
2023/06/12 | 水沢 | B2一組 | 右1600 | 7 | 2 / 10 | 1:43.3 | 0.1 | 39.0 | 19 | 447 | 葛山晃(岩手) | 56.0 | 三野通 | バンフィエルド |
2023/05/29 | 水沢 | B1三組 | 右1600 | 8 | 9 / 10 | 1:45.5 | 2.8 | 41.8 | 14 | 456 | 岩本怜(岩手) | 56.0 | 三野通 | タイガ |
2023/05/14 | 盛岡 | 夢・希望 未来へ前進B1五組 | 左1600 | 5 | 11 / 11 | 1:43.1 | 2.3 | 40.4 | 21 | 450 | 葛山晃(岩手) | 56.0 | 三野通 | ハガキノハナ |
2023/05/01 | 盛岡 | B2二組 | 左1600 | 3 | 1 / 8 | 1:40.9 | 0.0 | 39.2 | 35 | 455 | 葛山晃(岩手) | 56.0 | 三野通 | エイシンボールディ |
2023/04/18 | 水沢 | B2二組 | 右1600 | 8 | 4 / 9 | 1:43.9 | 0.1 | 40.0 | 19 | 463 | 葛山晃(岩手) | 56.0 | 三野通 | エイシンヌチマシヌ |
2023/04/03 | 水沢 | B2二組 | 右1600 | 7 | 6 / 11 | 1:46.0 | 1.2 | 39.1 | 14 | 458 | ▲佐々志(岩手) | 53.0 | 三野通 | シェアザモーメント |
2023/03/21 | 水沢 | B2二組 | 右1600 | 6 | 10 / 10 | 1:46.4 | 1.5 | 41.7 | 12 | 459 | 岩本怜(岩手) | 56.0 | 三野通 | ジュンツバサニセイ |
2023/03/12 | 水沢 | B2一組 | 右1600 | 8 | 10 / 10 | 1:46.3 | 1.9 | 41.3 | 16 | 455 | 岩本怜(岩手) | 56.0 | 三野通 | ヒカルマドンナ |
2022/12/30 | 水沢 | B2一組 | 右1600 | 9 | 9 / 11 | 1:44.0 | 2.5 | 39.9 | 14 | 454 | 岩本怜(岩手) | 56.0 | 三野通 | チムドンドン |
2022/12/11 | 水沢 | B2一組 | 右1600 | 5 | 3 / 12 | 1:44.0 | 0.4 | 38.6 | 15 | 453 | 高橋悠(岩手) | 56.0 | 三野通 | チムドンドン |
2022/11/27 | 水沢 | B2一組 | 右1600 | 8 | 4 / 11 | 1:41.9 | 0.8 | 38.9 | 20 | 452 | 岩本怜(岩手) | 56.0 | 三野通 | リュッカクローナ |
2022/11/20 | 盛岡 | 北上川大賞典オープン | 左2600 | 7 | 6 / 7 | 2:52.7 | 3.0 | 40.6 | 15 | 450 | 岩本怜(岩手) | 57.0 | 三野通 | ジェイケイブラック |
2022/11/03 | 盛岡 | フロリースカップメモリアルB2一 | 左1600 | 7 | 7 / 12 | 1:41.4 | 1.0 | 39.0 | 20 | 451 | 山本政(岩手) | 56.0 | 三野通 | ボウトロイ |
2022/10/16 | 盛岡 | B2三組 | 左1600 | 1 | 1 / 8 | 1:41.2 | 0.0 | 38.7 | 34 | 450 | 山本政(岩手) | 56.0 | 三野通 | エイシンボールディ |
2022/10/03 | 盛岡 | B2三組 | 左1600 | 4 | 4 / 11 | 1:41.6 | 1.2 | 38.6 | 26 | 460 | 岩本怜(岩手) | 56.0 | 三野通 | アメリカンポーロ |
2022/09/18 | 盛岡 | B2二組 | 左1600 | 2 | 4 / 11 | 1:40.9 | 0.4 | 37.9 | 38 | 440 | 高橋悠(岩手) | 56.0 | 三野通 | トルマリ |
2022/09/04 | 盛岡 | 弘南鉄道乗りにいきま賞B2一組 | 左1600 | 3 | 5 / 7 | 1:39.6 | 1.0 | 37.8 | 36 | 449 | 岩本怜(岩手) | 56.0 | 三野通 | マルゼンスター |
2022/08/23 | 盛岡 | 夢・希望 未来へ前進B1一組 | 左1600 | 2 | 4 / 8 | 1:40.5 | 0.4 | 38.5 | 37 | 450 | 山本政(岩手) | 56.0 | 三野通 | ファルキート |
2022/08/09 | 盛岡 | 夢・希望 未来へ前進B1一組 | 左1600 | 4 | 1 / 8 | 1:40.2 | 0.0 | 38.2 | 38 | 451 | 山本政(岩手) | 56.0 | 三野通 | エイシンボールディ |
2022/07/21 | 浦和 | しらこばと賞A2下 | 左1500 | 10 | 9 / 10 | 1:36.6 | 1.3 | 38.5 | 43 | 459 | ▲室陽一(浦和) | 50.0 | 工藤伸 | フクサングレート |
2022/07/08 | 川崎 | 綾瀬市ばら普及プロジェクト記念B | 左2000 | 10 | 6 / 10 | 2:16.2 | 2.3 | 43.0 | 25 | 447 | 藤江渉(川崎) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | マイネルカガヤキ |
2022/06/21 | 船橋 | J交 ファンシーサドル特別B2B | 左1700 | 8 | 8 / 8 | 1:51.9 | 2.8 | 40.6 | 45 | 447 | 町田直(川崎) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | ボルカンバル |
2022/06/13 | 川崎 | カペラ賞B2B3選定馬 | 左2000 | 12 | 14 / 14 | 2:17.8 | 4.0 | 42.4 | -1 | 445 | ▲野畑凌(川崎) | 54.0 | 工藤伸 | フワトロ |
2022/06/01 | 浦和 | アヤメ特別B2B3選抜馬 | 左2000 | 10 | 6 / 12 | 2:11.7 | 1.9 | 39.0 | 27 | 448 | 町田直(川崎) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | キーピリオッド |
2022/05/04 | 船橋 | シャクヤク2200B1B2選抜馬 | 左2200 | 6 | 8 / 8 | 2:32.7 | 7.1 | 45.0 | -1 | 441 | 町田直(川崎) | 55.0 | 工藤伸 | コバルトウィング |
2022/04/27 | 浦和 | 芝桜特別B2B3選抜馬 | 左2000 | 6 | 8 / 10 | 2:12.4 | 3.3 | 40.9 | 25 | 453 | 町田直(川崎) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | アイキャンテーラー |
2022/03/16 | 浦和 | 花見月特別B2B3選抜馬 | 左2000 | 4 | 3 / 12 | 2:11:7 | 1.0 | 40.7 | 42 | 452 | ☆篠谷葵(船橋) | 56.0 | 工藤伸 | モズノーブルギフト |
2022/02/22 | 浦和 | 早春賞A2下選抜馬 | 左2000 | 9 | 5 / 12 | 2:12:2 | 1.0 | 38.2 | 36 | 449 | 町田直(川崎) | 53.0 | 工藤伸 | マイネルナイペス |
2022/02/01 | 川崎 | 佐々木竹見記念B1B2選定馬 | 左2000 | 6 | 4 / 10 | 2:12:9 | 1.2 | 40.2 | 55 | 443 | 町田直(川崎) | 55.0 | 工藤伸 | ホワイトパス |
2022/01/20 | 浦和 | 馬事畜産振興協議会長賞特別B2B | 左2000 | 6 | 5 / 11 | 2:12:1 | 0.6 | 38.4 | 35 | 455 | 町田直(川崎) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | スズノアリュール |
2022/01/07 | 川崎 | ミモザ賞B2B3選定馬 | 左2000 | 4 | 2 / 10 | 2:13:3 | 0.4 | 39.9 | 52 | 446 | ☆篠谷葵(船橋) | 56.0 | 工藤伸 | フワトロ |
2021/12/23 | 浦和 | ポインセチア特別B2B3選抜馬 | 左2000 | 7 | 3 / 11 | 2:12:9 | 1.2 | 38.4 | 37 | 455 | 町田直(川崎) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | モズノーブルギフト |
2021/12/01 | 船橋 | ラピスラズリ2200B2B3選抜 | 左2200 | 8 | 6 / 10 | 2:26:7 | 2.7 | 39.4 | 6 | 448 | 藤江渉(川崎) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | エミーズロマンス |
2021/11/24 | 浦和 | 栃木県畜産協会長賞特別B2B3選 | 左2000 | 9 | 3 / 12 | 2:12:0 | 0.9 | 40.5 | 47 | 457 | 町田直(川崎) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | ボナヴィーゴ |
2021/11/08 | 川崎 | ナナイロひだか記念B2B3選定馬 | 左2000 | 10 | 11 / 13 | 2:14:2 | 2.7 | 43.0 | 35 | 449 | 町田直(川崎) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | メイプルグレイス |
2021/10/21 | 浦和 | 秋風特別B2B3選抜馬 | 左2000 | 4 | 7 / 10 | 2:13:5 | 1.4 | 39.1 | 22 | 455 | 町田直(川崎) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | トーセンブレイヴ |
2021/07/19 | 船橋 | スパイラルカーブ2200B2B3 | 左2200 | 7 | 7 / 10 | 2:26:5 | 1.2 | 41.1 | 17 | 449 | 和田譲(大井) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | ヒルノバーゼル |
2021/07/12 | 大井 | 夕凪賞B2三選抜特別 | 右1800 | 8 | 5 / 10 | 1:55:2 | 2.6 | 39.0 | 52 | 450 | 町田直(川崎) | 56.0 | 工藤伸 | パストーソ |
2021/06/10 | 大井 | ジューン賞A2以下選抜特別 | 右2000 | 7 | 11 / 15 | 2:09:3 | 1.6 | 40.0 | 48 | 451 | 町田直(川崎) | 53.0 | 工藤伸 | ピアノマン |
2021/06/03 | 浦和 | パール特別B2B3選抜馬 | 左2000 | 3 | 5 / 9 | 2:10:6 | 1.2 | 39.0 | 30 | 456 | 町田直(川崎) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | スズノアリュール |
2021/05/13 | 浦和 | エメラルド特別A2下選抜馬 | 左2000 | 3 | 3 / 12 | 2:09:6 | 0.4 | 38.8 | 43 | 453 | 笹川翼(大井) | 53.0 | 工藤伸 | ホワイトヘッド |
2021/05/06 | 船橋 | 迷路2200B2B3選抜馬 | 左2200 | 5 | 4 / 9 | 2:26:6 | 1.2 | 39.5 | 33 | 446 | 町田直(川崎) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | タイセイグリード |
2021/04/14 | 大井 | J交 アーバンステージ卯月賞B2 | 右1800 | 11 | 4 / 14 | 1:56:3 | 0.4 | 40.0 | 36 | 447 | 町田直(川崎) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | スピンドクター |
2021/03/31 | 浦和 | 花見月特別B2B3選抜馬 | 左2000 | 1 | 3 / 12 | 2:11:5 | 0.0 | 40.2 | 53 | 454 | 町田直(川崎) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | アルマライル |
2021/03/17 | 船橋 | 三つ葉のクローバー2200B2B | 左2200 | 5 | 4 / 10 | 2:25:7 | 1.0 | 41.8 | 28 | 447 | 町田直(川崎) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | ヒルノバーゼル |
2021/02/24 | 浦和 | 麗月特別B3C1選抜馬 | 左2000 | 1 | 1 / 12 | 2:12:9 | 0.0 | 41.1 | 38 | 455 | 町田直(川崎) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | エイシンボールディ |
2021/02/03 | 浦和 | 立春特別B3C1選抜馬 | 左2000 | 6 | 1 / 12 | 2:12:4 | 0.0 | 38.8 | 51 | 455 | 町田直(川崎) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | エイシンボールディ |
2021/01/29 | 川崎 | アークトゥルス賞B3C1選定馬 | 左2000 | 9 | 7 / 13 | 2:15:5 | 0.8 | 40.2 | 20 | 455 | 服部茂(船橋) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | ドテライヤツ |
2021/01/02 | 川崎 | 時計修理のクイック新春記念B2B | 左2000 | 9 | 7 / 11 | 2:13:9 | 2.0 | 41.3 | 32 | 453 | 橋本直(浦和) | 55.0 | 工藤伸 | ダルヴァザ |
2020/12/22 | 浦和 | ターコイズ特別B3C1選抜馬 | 左2000 | 6 | 3 / 12 | 2:13:6 | 0.8 | 39.3 | 27 | 458 | 橋本直(浦和) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | トーセンブレイヴ |
2020/12/02 | 船橋 | グレイトフル2200B3C1選抜 | 左2200 | 5 | 8 / 12 | 2:28:4 | 2.5 | 41.1 | 1 | 451 | 服部茂(船橋) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | セークレートゥム |
2020/11/10 | 川崎 | シリウス特別B2B3選定馬 | 左2000 | 10 | 6 / 13 | 2:12:2 | 0.8 | 38.9 | 51 | 448 | 本田重(船橋) | 55.0 | 工藤伸 | グランシュマン |
2020/10/22 | 浦和 | 秋の空特別B3C1選抜馬 | 左2000 | 6 | 5 / 11 | 2:12:5 | 1.4 | 39.6 | 38 | 461 | 橋本直(浦和) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | カミノアカネ |
2020/10/09 | 大井 | VISIT・MINATO賞B3一 | 右1800 | 7 | 4 / 11 | 1:57:5 | 2.4 | 40.8 | 46 | 451 | 橋本直(浦和) | 56.0 | 工藤伸 | ゴールドプリンス |
2020/09/25 | 浦和 | 秋晴特別B3C1選抜馬 | 左2000 | 8 | 4 / 11 | 2:14:6 | 0.9 | 38.0 | 18 | 459 | 橋本直(浦和) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | トーセンレビュー |
2020/09/02 | 川崎 | カノープス賞B3C1選定馬 | 左2000 | 4 | 8 / 11 | 2:16:0 | 3.0 | 40.9 | 20 | 452 | 山林信(川崎) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | カラドゥラ |
2020/08/12 | 浦和 | 夕涼み特別B3二 | 左1500 | 取止 | 0.0 | 岡部誠(大井) | 56.0 | 工藤伸 | ||||||
2020/07/31 | 大井 | 柿の木坂賞B3一 二選抜特別 | 右1600 | 11 | 6 / 13 | 1:42:7 | 0.7 | 39.8 | 43 | 448 | 楢崎功(大井) | 56.0 | 工藤伸 | ファルコンビーク |
2020/07/23 | 浦和 | 海の日特別B3一 | 左1400 | 7 | 6 / 11 | 1:30:2 | 1.4 | 39.9 | 33 | 456 | 町田直(川崎) | 56.0 | 工藤伸 | キョウモバライロ |
2020/07/02 | 浦和 | サルビア特別B3C1選抜馬 | 左2000 | 3 | 3 / 12 | 2:13:9 | 0.5 | 40.0 | 26 | 458 | 岡村健(船橋) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | ワイドコマンダー |
2020/06/09 | 川崎 | 馬産地日高賞B3C1選定馬 | 左2000 | 7 | 4 / 11 | 2:14:2 | 1.1 | 39.5 | 23 | 450 | 岡村健(船橋) | 57.0 | 工藤伸 | ワンポイント |
2020/05/27 | 浦和 | 早苗月特別B3C1選抜馬 | 左2000 | 3 | 6 / 12 | 2:13:4 | 1.2 | 41.0 | 25 | 461 | ☆福原杏(浦和) | 56.0 | 工藤伸 | ディアマキニスタ |
2020/05/04 | 船橋 | くじら特別B3三 | 左1600 | 6 | 9 / 14 | 1:44:4 | 2.1 | 40.3 | 32 | 450 | ☆福原杏(浦和) | 55.0 | 工藤伸 | トゥモローアンセム |
2020/04/22 | 浦和 | ダイヤモンド特別B3C1選抜馬 | 左2000 | 5 | 2 / 12 | 2:13:3 | 0.4 | 39.6 | 35 | 452 | ☆福原杏(浦和) | 56.0 | 工藤伸 | キャプチュード |
2020/03/25 | 浦和 | ポイント10倍!浦和のSPAT4 | 左2000 | 11 | 6 / 12 | 2:11:6 | 1.3 | 41.3 | 34 | 448 | ☆福原杏(浦和) | 54.0 | 工藤伸 | ホワイトパス |
2020/02/13 | 園田 | C2 4歳以上特別 | 右1700 | 1 | 4 / 12 | 1:52:3 | 2.3 | 39.2 | 26 | 442 | 吉村智(兵庫) | 56.0 | 橋本明 | モツ |
2020/01/15 | 姫路 | C2 4歳以上特別 | 右1500 | 2 | 5 / 12 | 1:40:8 | 1.1 | 38.9 | 23 | 438 | 下原理(兵庫) | 56.0 | 橋本明 | バンディエラ |
2019/12/19 | 園田 | C2一3歳以上 | 右1400 | 1 | 3 / 10 | 1:31:0 | 0.8 | 38.6 | 35 | 444 | 下原理(兵庫) | 56.0 | 橋本明 | ゾロ |
2019/11/26 | 園田 | かんつばき賞C2 3歳以上特別 | 右1870 | 2 | 3 / 9 | 2:06:4 | 0.3 | 40.6 | 26 | 439 | 田中学(兵庫) | 56.0 | 橋本明 | クリノオオクニヌシ |