1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア ダブルダブル メイラヴィーン (ファルブラヴ) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 橘友和
34
21
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 04.30 重 左 1600
アクエリアス賞B1五
2/9
2/9
1人
大坪慎 56K
4番
453
チュウオウペッ
34
1403
(1.1)
8-6
37.4
|
水沢 04.16 重 右 1600
B1四組
4/9
4/9
6人
大坪慎 56K
7番
449
モレッキ
19
1434
(0.8)
6-8-7
38.6
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 1600
B1四組
4/8
4/8
7人
大坪慎 56K
5番
450
ヒカルマドンナ
16
1460
(0.8)
8-5-5
38.8
|
水沢 03.19 良 右 1600
B1三組
6/8
6/8
3人
大坪慎 56K
7番
453
ノースリュシオル
15
1459
(1.2)
6-4-4
41.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤムーン デンジャーマン マヤノカピオラニ (キングカメハメハ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
38
18
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.02 良 左 1600
B2一組
1/11
1/11
1人
山本聡 56K
5番
423
アルバリ
38
1405
(0.2)
5-5
38.5
|
J阪神 03.26 重 芝右 1600
4歳上1勝クラス
10/14
10/14
14人
鮫島良 58K
1番
426
ミツルハピネス
8
1374
(1.9)
12-13
35.5
|
J中京 03.18 重 芝左 1400
4歳上1勝クラス
12/18
12/18
18人
鮫島良 58K
16番
424
メイショウソラフ
10
1242
(1.8)
17-17
35.8
|
J中京 01.28 良 芝左 1600
4歳上1勝クラス
11/13
11/13
13人
酒井学 58K
1番
430
カルタゴ
16
1356
(1.0)
13-12-10
35.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター ハガキノハナ リアルアーネスト (Consolidator) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 三野通
31
22
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.02 良 左 1600
メイカップB2
5/10
5/10
2人
岩本怜 54K
6番
424
フェイダウェイ
31
1414
(0.8)
7-4
38.2
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1600
八重山吹賞B2一組
2/8
2/8
1人
岩本怜 54K
7番
431
フェザーノユメ
23
1438
(0.4)
4-3-2
39.9
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
B2
2/12
2/12
2人
岩本怜 54K
1番
421
フェンドオフ
15
1305
(0.2)
7-7-3
39.4
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1400
B2
1/11
1/11
3人
岩本怜 54K
3番
425
アブソルートヒ
19
1316
(0.4)
4-4-3
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド シェアザモーメント シェアザストーリー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 佐藤敏
28
21
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 04.30 重 左 1600
ジョージア賞B1四組
4/9
4/9
7人
菅原辰 56K
2番
462
アドマイヤロマ
28
1412
(0.2)
3-2
38.5
|
水沢 04.16 重 右 1600
B1四組
5/9
5/9
4人
岩本怜 56K
5番
458
モレッキ
18
1436
(1.0)
3-3-3
40.7
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
B2二組
1/11
1/11
2人
大坪慎 56K
2番
457
エイシンヌチマシ
20
1448
(0.8)
2-1-1
39.6
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
B2三組
2/9
2/9
3人
大坪慎 56K
1番
457
ブライリー
18
1450
(0.4)
3-5-4
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
マクフィ ホーリーバジル ティリアンパープル (ジャングルポケット) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
25
16
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 04.30 重 左 1600
ジョージア賞B1四組
6/9
6/9
6人
◇関本玲 54K
7番
498
アドマイヤロマ
25
1416
(0.6)
8-8
37.8
|
水沢 04.16 重 右 1600
B1三組
9/10
9/10
9人
◇関本玲 54K
2番
495
グランドクォ
13
1448
(1.2)
7-9-9
39.5
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 1600
B1三組
8/9
8/9
6人
山本聡 56K
7番
495
エピックスター
14
1464
(1.2)
7-6-8
40.1
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1600
MuscoLight
10/12
10/12
7人
◇関本玲 54K
2番
496
ハクシンパーソ
12
1478
(2.9)
10-11-11
41.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スマートファルコン ネイチャーミヤビ ミヤビキャッスル (マンハッタンカフェ) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
10
5
|
8 | 8週 |
船橋 03.14 良 左 1500
がんばれ!関東の酪農
10/12
10/12
5人
和田譲 54K
4番
509
チェンカーン
10
1438
(3.5)
3-3-6
42.6
|
川崎 02.28 良 左 2000
プリマヴェーラ賞C1
10/10
10/10
3人
矢野貴 54K
8番
523
サンオークレア
-1
2203
(4.1)
1-2-4
44.4
|
J中山 01.08 良 右 1800
4歳上1勝クラス
16/16
16/16
14人
◇藤田菜 53K
5番
522
バーリンギャ
4
1594
(5.0)
1-2-5
43.3
|
J新潟 10.29 稍 左 1800
3歳上1勝クラス
13/13
13/13
9人
◇藤田菜 51K
11番
506
センタースリール
8
1568
(2.4)
3-3-3
42.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
シニスターミニスター ブライトミニスター ロアジス (Medaglia d'Oro) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 菅原勲
38
33
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 04.30 重 左 1600
ジョージア賞B1四組
3/9
3/9
5人
阿部英 56K
4番
484
アドマイヤロマ
29
1411
(0.1)
3-2
38.3
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
うまのわーるど賞3歳
7/9
7/9
4人
関本淳 56K
1番
469
ノンロム
32
1418
(1.2)
4-7
40.0
|
盛岡 09.04 不 左 1600
3歳B1二組
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 56K
1番
473
ネイチャーミヤヒ
38
1394
(1.3)
3-4
38.2
|
盛岡 08.22 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組
2/10
2/10
4人
村上忍 56K
9番
476
セイキングダ
31
1265
(0.6)
3-2
38.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
グランプリボス エイシンボールディ エイシンサンバレー (エイシンワシントン) |
葛山晃 56K
岩手 三野通
35
20
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.01 稍 左 1600
B2二組
1/8
1/8
3人
葛山晃 56K
1番
455
ダコタブラッ
35
1409
(0.0)
4-1
39.2
|
水沢 04.18 稍 右 1600
B2二組
4/9
4/9
8人
葛山晃 56K
3番
463
エイシンヌチマシ
19
1439
(0.1)
7-4-4
40.0
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
B2二組
6/11
6/11
7人
佐々志 53K
10番
458
シェアザモーメ
14
1460
(1.2)
11-11-11
39.1
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
10/10
10/10
6人
岩本怜 56K
8番
459
ジュンツバサ
12
1464
(1.5)
5-4-9
41.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー タオルデスカーフ ハートノイヤリング (ハーツクライ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 工藤裕
23
20
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 04.30 重 左 1600
ジョージア賞B1四組
8/9
8/9
4人
鈴木祐 54K
9番
497
アドマイヤロマ
23
1418
(0.8)
7-6
38.8
|
水沢 04.16 重 右 1600
B1四組
3/9
3/9
8人
鈴木祐 54K
3番
488
モレッキ
20
1433
(0.7)
7-6-6
38.8
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 1600
B1四組
5/8
5/8
4人
山本聡 54K
7番
487
ヒカルマドンナ
15
1461
(0.9)
6-8-6
39.3
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1600
B1三組
4/11
4/11
5人
山本政 54K
1番
476
ロードアルバ
21
1459
(0.3)
7-6-4
40.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
パイロ ソロムコ ケージーヒトメボレ (ジャングルポケット) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 高橋純
17
16
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 04.16 重 右 1600
B1三組
8/10
8/10
8人
関本淳 56K
1番
525
グランドクォ
16
1442
(0.6)
5-5-7
39.9
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 1600
B1三組
5/9
5/9
7人
関本淳 56K
8番
529
エピックスター
14
1463
(1.1)
3-8-7
40.2
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1600
バイオタイト賞B1二
4/9
4/9
7人
関本淳 56K
5番
524
マイネルアンファ
16
1459
(2.2)
3-4-4
40.2
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1600
MuscoLight
6/12
6/12
9人
関本淳 56K
11番
530
ハクシンパーソ
17
1468
(1.9)
7-6-6
40.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
パイロ エイシンヌチマシヌ エーシンスパイシー (クロフネ) |
関本玲 52K
岩手 千博次
29
20
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.02 良 左 1600
メイカップB2
6/10
6/10
5人
◇関本玲 52K
9番
439
フェイダウェイ
29
1418
(1.2)
10-10
37.7
|
水沢 04.18 稍 右 1600
B2二組
1/9
1/9
6人
◇関本玲 52K
2番
442
キセキノカガヤ
20
1438
(0.0)
8-4-2
39.7
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
B2二組
2/11
2/11
11人
◇関本玲 52K
3番
439
シェアザモーメ
16
1456
(0.8)
10-10-7
38.9
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
9/10
9/10
7人
◇関本玲 52K
10番
440
ジュンツバサ
13
1462
(1.3)
7-7-9
41.2
|
|
|