1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 芦毛
追
アッミラーレ クラトリガー クラビッグレディ (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
酒井忍 57K
船橋 矢野義
39
32
|
6 | 2週 |
船橋 01.11 重 左 2200
Brilliant・
7/9
7/9
9人
野澤憲 57.5K
7番
508
コバルトウィン
25
2258
(2.4)
9-8-8
41.2
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
初夢特別B1B2一
9/9
9/9
9人
野澤憲 57K
7番
506
ビークイック
39
1461
(1.3)
9-9-9
38.5
|
大井 12.09 不 右 1800
スモーキークォーツA
8/13
8/13
10人
野澤憲 57K
2番
506
キャノンバロー
39
1566
(1.5)
13-12-11
39.7
|
船橋 12.02 重 左 2200
カーネーション220
11/12
11/12
10人
川島正 57K
6番
508
ヒルノバーゼ
25
2258
(3.3)
5-7-7
42.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ ワグナーコーヴ レイクサイドカップ (Salt Lake) |
笹川翼 57K
船橋 岡林光
50
40
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
初夢特別B1B2一
2/9
2/9
3人
森泰斗 57K
8番
455
ビークイック
50
1449
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.7
|
浦和 11.24 稍 左 1400
’21 まがたま賞A
12/12
12/12
10人
保園翔 57K
1番
458
アマネラクーン
35
1305
(2.5)
5-12-12
39.8
|
浦和 10.19 重 左 1400
J交 けやき賞A2B
7/12
7/12
12人
保園翔 57K
3番
450
ウィッチクラフト
41
1294
(1.9)
5-8-7
39.5
|
浦和 08.25 稍 左 1400
’21 トワイライト
8/9
8/9
6人
篠谷葵 57K
3番
458
プレシャスエー
33
1297
(2.7)
2-4-5
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ キタサンヴィクター アドマイヤチャーム (キングヘイロー) |
和田譲 57K
船橋 稲益貴
34
25
|
2 | 2週 |
船橋 01.11 重 左 2200
Brilliant・
3/9
3/9
3人
和田譲 57.5K
4番
516
コバルトウィン
34
2249
(1.5)
3-3-4
41.6
|
J阪神 12.05 良 右 2000
3歳上2勝クラス
8/10
8/10
7人
角田大 54K
10番
520
リバプールタ
20
2096
(2.0)
7-8-7
38.5
|
J阪神 11.14 良 右 2000
3歳上2勝クラス
8/10
8/10
6人
松山弘 57K
10番
522
ストロングライ
22
2093
(3.2)
6-6-6
40.9
|
J阪神 10.24 良 右 2000
3歳上2勝クラス
4/10
4/10
5人
和田竜 57K
7番
518
ダノンハーロッ
24
2092
(1.3)
5-4-5
37.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト アドマイヤジョラス アドマイヤカンナ (ブライアンズタイム) |
古岡勇 56K
川崎 山崎裕
59
37
|
9 | 2週 |
船橋 01.11 重 左 2200
Brilliant・
9/9
9/9
8人
山崎誠 57.5K
6番
488
コバルトウィン
-1
2289
(5.5)
8-9-9
44.3
|
川崎 12.14 重 左 2100
スパーキングオールス
9/11
9/11
9人
山崎誠 57K
6番
489
ノーヴァレンタ
38
2175
(3.7)
11-10-10
40.1
|
盛岡 09.28 良 芝左 1700
岩手県知事杯OROカ
12/14
12/14
8人
櫻井光 57K
12番
469
ロードクエスト
59
1474
(2.1)
9-11-12
37.7
|
川崎 08.27 良 左 2000
宮前オープン4上
4/6
4/6
6人
山崎誠 55K
1番
491
リッカルド
50
2117
(2.1)
6-5-4
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ オーケストラ オメガスピリット (スピニングワールド) |
張田昂 57K
船橋 佐藤太
64
45
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 01.11 重 左 2200
Brilliant・
6/9
6/9
6人
張田昂 57.5K
5番
505
コバルトウィン
27
2256
(2.2)
7-7-5
41.6
|
大井 09.20 稍 右 1800
ハレザ池袋賞A2一選
5/8
5/8
3人
張田昂 56K
3番
495
マイネルアーリー
41
1551
(0.7)
5-5-5
38.6
|
船橋 09.01 稍 左 1600
フリオーソレジェンド
4/8
4/8
4人
張田昂 57K
3番
495
ファルコンビー
48
1422
(1.6)
3-3-3
40.2
|
船橋 08.11 稍 左 1700
千葉日報賞A2以下
5/13
5/13
5人
張田昂 57K
12番
496
スマイルウィ
64
1488
(1.7)
4-4-4
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
Lemon Drop Kid ウインプラウド Dame Ursula (Elusive Quality) |
山崎誠 55K
川崎 河津裕
60
53
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 01.04 良 左 1500
招き猫特別B2二
11/12
11/12
7人
櫻井光 56K
5番
501
ラムセスバロー
40
1384
(2.7)
4-6-10
41.9
|
川崎 07.06 重 左 2000
アクルックス賞A2下
4/9
4/9
4人
山崎誠 53K
4番
496
シャイニングア
60
2130
(0.3)
1-1-2
40.6
|
川崎 06.14 稍 左 2000
カペラ賞B2B3選定
1/14
1/14
3人
山崎誠 57K
4番
494
ヒキュウ
59
2116
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.7
|
川崎 05.25 稍 左 1600
J交 メイスター賞B
5/11
5/11
4人
櫻井光 57K
2番
504
レアリザトゥー
52
1430
(0.7)
3-5-4
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 芦毛
先
ダンカーク ホワイトパス ミキノウインク (ワイルドラッシュ) |
藤本現 55K
船橋 伊藤滋
36
28
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 01.11 重 左 2200
Brilliant・
5/9
5/9
7人
町田直 55.5K
8番
445
コバルトウィン
29
2254
(2.0)
4-5-6
41.7
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
オキザリス賞B1三組
6/10
6/10
2人
村上忍 56K
7番
447
ソルメンシス
20
1421
(2.1)
4-4-5
40.1
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1600
B1三組
3/12
3/12
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
447
アドマイヤメシ
27
1404
(0.2)
4-4-3
37.7
|
盛岡 11.14 重 左 1800
B2一組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 56K
1番
442
クリノオオクニヌ
36
1542
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ダノンシャンティ ジュウワンマックス クレバースランチェ (Duke of Marmalade) |
櫻井光 55K
川崎 平田正
53
36
|
10 | 2週 |
船橋 01.12 重 左 2200
スキー2200B3C
5/11
5/11
7人
櫻井光 57.5K
1番
446
マスカテル
13
2282
(2.3)
4-5-5
41.2
|
川崎 01.07 稍 左 2000
ミモザ賞B2B3選定
3/9
3/9
3人
櫻井光 55K
7番
453
フワトロ
49
2136
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.8
|
浦和 11.24 稍 左 2000
栃木県畜産協会長賞特
9/12
9/12
4人
櫻井光 57K
8番
442
ボナヴィーコ
27
2144
(3.3)
7-7-9
42.4
|
川崎 11.08 良 左 2000
ナナイロひだか記念B
7/13
7/13
4人
櫻井光 57K
10番
445
メイプルグレ
53
2125
(1.0)
4-4-4
41.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
グランプリボス エイシンボールディ エイシンサンバレー (エイシンワシントン) |
町田直 55K
浦和 工藤伸
52
33
|
4 | 1週 |
浦和 01.20 良 左 2000
馬事畜産振興協議会長
5/11
5/11
6人
町田直 57K
4番
455
スズノアリュー
35
2121
(0.6)
5-5-5
38.4
|
川崎 01.07 稍 左 2000
ミモザ賞B2B3選定
2/9
2/9
4人
篠谷葵 56K
6番
446
フワトロ
52
2133
(0.4)
4-4-4
39.9
|
浦和 12.23 良 左 2000
ポインセチア特別B2
3/10
3/10
7人
町田直 57K
1番
455
モズノーブル
37
2129
(1.2)
7-5-4
38.4
|
船橋 12.01 不 左 2200
ラピスラズリ2200
6/10
6/10
8人
藤江渉 57K
4番
448
エミーズロマン
6
2267
(2.7)
9-9-9
39.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 芦毛
追
パイロ グッドヘルスバイオ シアリアスバイオ (タマモクロス) |
森泰斗 55K
船橋 新井清
51
37
|
8 | 2週 |
船橋 01.10 稍 左 1600
初夢特別B2二
6/13
6/13
7人
張田昂 56.5K
5番
495
ノットリグレッ
51
1432
(1.5)
8-9-7
40.1
|
J新潟 04.10 良 左 1800
福島中央テレビ杯4歳
10/14
10/14
11人
齋藤新 57K
10番
484
ヴィアメント
29
1535
(1.1)
14-14-14
37.6
|
J中京 03.20 良 左 1800
矢作川特別4歳上2勝
6/16
6/16
12人
鮫島駿 53K
5番
476
ダノングリス
34
1545
(0.8)
12-10-12
38.3
|
J中京 01.17 良 左 1800
4歳上2勝クラス
9/16
9/16
10人
川須栄 57K
16番
478
キャノンバロー
35
1543
(1.7)
6-4-5
38.5
|
|
|