1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー ハドウホウ ニシオマジョリック (Danehill) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 笹野博
33
31
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 11.08 稍 右 1600
虎渓山賞A4B3特選
2/10
2/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
9番
513
ゴールドエッ
33
1438
(0.7)
4-4-2
38.4
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
2/10
2/10
1人
佐藤友 55K
2番
517
ライスエイト
31
1273
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.1
|
笠松 09.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
6番
509
デルマゴシン
26
1280
(0.8)
4-4-3
38.1
|
笠松 09.11 良 右 1600
セプテンバー特別B1
2/7
2/7
2人
佐藤友 56K
5番
510
ドリームダー
33
1430
(0.0)
4-4-3
37.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
追
ストーミングホーム メナスコ トリート (Barathea) |
大畑雅 56K
笠松 栗本陽
15
7
|
2 | 13週 |
J新潟 09.02 良 芝左 1800
弥彦特別3歳上
10/11
10/11
10人
津村明 57K
10番
438
アクート
15
1476
(1.1)
2-2
35.0
|
J東京 05.28 良 芝左 2400
青嵐賞4歳上
13/16
13/16
14人
藤岡佑 57K
10番
442
ルックトゥワイス
8
2255
(1.7)
12-16-14
35.2
|
J中京 03.20 良 芝左 2000
小牧特別4歳上
13/17
13/17
11人
川須栄 54K
7番
430
キンショーユキヒ
4
2026
(0.8)
16-15-14
34.7
|
J小倉 02.25 良 芝右 2600
皿倉山特別4歳上
9/12
9/12
6人
藤岡佑 57K
3番
438
ウインスペクト
-1
2426
(2.4)
10-10-10
35.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
カンパニー タイガーボス レディアレグレット (Caerleon) |
東川公 56K
笠松 伊藤強
25
23
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 重 右 1400
コスモス賞B2特選
4/9
4/9
5人
東川公 56K
3番
469
チタンクレバー
21
1303
(1.1)
4-4-4
38.3
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1600
中山道賞B2特選
4/8
4/8
4人
東川公 56K
8番
466
クロノスバロー
23
1459
(2.0)
4-3-3
40.5
|
笠松 10.18 稍 右 1400
てまり菊特別B1
8/9
8/9
5人
東川公 56K
3番
472
チュウワワンダ
22
1295
(1.2)
4-4-5
39.0
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
十六銀行創立140周
4/10
4/10
5人
東川公 56K
1番
467
ヤマニンデリシ
25
1285
(0.9)
4-4-4
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス サンダルエチケット シロキタカーニバル (アグネスタキオン) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
27
23
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 重 右 1400
サラ系B3組
2/9
2/9
1人
山下雅 54K
5番
476
デルマオイチ
24
1295
(0.4)
2-2-1
38.9
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1800
中山七里特別B1
5/8
5/8
4人
山下雅 54K
3番
469
バークレアヴ
17
2016
(1.3)
1-4-4
39.4
|
笠松 10.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系B3組
1/9
1/9
1人
山下雅 54K
7番
467
アスターカウンテ
27
1282
(0.3)
4-3-3
38.8
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/9
2/9
2人
山下雅 54K
1番
472
ヒトミヲトジテ
22
1292
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン メディタレーニアン サンマルミッシェル (ネオユニヴァース) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 笹野博
32
25
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 重 右 1400
サラ系B3組
5/9
5/9
5人
藤原幹 56K
1番
458
デルマオイチ
23
1298
(0.7)
9-9-9
37.8
|
笠松 11.08 稍 右 1600
虎渓山賞A4B3特選
3/10
3/10
6人
藤原幹 56K
10番
451
ゴールドエッ
32
1441
(1.0)
9-9-6
38.0
|
笠松 10.18 稍 右 1600
黄菊賞B2特選
4/9
4/9
5人
藤原幹 56K
1番
447
ベルボーム
23
1438
(1.3)
8-9-8
38.6
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1600
白菊特別A3B3
3/10
3/10
7人
藤原幹 56K
4番
444
クロノスバロー
22
1436
(0.2)
9-9-7
37.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ケイアイヴァーゲ イソシギ (タイキシャトル) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 伊藤強
25
23
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 重 右 1400
サラ系B3組
3/9
3/9
8人
大塚研 56K
7番
448
デルマオイチ
24
1296
(0.5)
7-8-6
38.0
|
笠松 11.08 稍 右 1600
虎渓山賞A4B3特選
9/10
9/10
8人
大塚研 56K
2番
448
ゴールドエッ
23
1460
(2.9)
5-8-9
40.2
|
笠松 10.18 稍 右 1600
黄菊賞B2特選
7/9
7/9
7人
大塚研 56K
7番
445
ベルボーム
21
1444
(1.9)
6-6-5
40.7
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
十六銀行創立140周
5/10
5/10
6人
大塚研 56K
9番
447
ヤマニンデリシ
25
1285
(0.9)
7-6-6
38.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム カナナ ムチャチャララ (オペラハウス) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤強
30
23
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 重 右 1400
コスモス賞B2特選
6/9
6/9
3人
森島貴 54K
9番
444
チタンクレバー
20
1307
(1.5)
7-7-7
38.0
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1600
中山道賞B2特選
7/8
7/8
2人
森島貴 54K
2番
448
クロノスバロー
18
1471
(3.2)
1-2-5
41.8
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
十六銀行創立140周
3/10
3/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
10番
448
ヤマニンデリシ
25
1285
(0.9)
5-5-5
38.4
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1600
陣屋特別B1
3/8
3/8
3人
森島貴 54K
1番
444
チュウワワンダ
30
1435
(0.6)
4-4-4
38.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
デュランダル シャドウシティー マンデーデライト (リアルシヤダイ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
29
25
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 重 右 1400
サラ系B3組
4/9
4/9
7人
筒井勇 56K
8番
483
デルマオイチ
24
1296
(0.5)
5-4-4
38.4
|
笠松 11.08 稍 右 1600
虎渓山賞A4B3特選
5/10
5/10
5人
筒井勇 56K
4番
480
ゴールドエッ
29
1447
(1.6)
8-7-6
38.6
|
笠松 10.18 稍 右 1400
てまり菊特別B1
6/9
6/9
7人
筒井勇 56K
4番
476
チュウワワンダ
23
1292
(0.9)
9-9-9
37.6
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1600
がんばれ笠松競馬B1
5/10
5/10
6人
筒井勇 56K
3番
476
トーホウグロー
23
1434
(1.2)
6-7-6
38.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル アダムズアップル スワンキーポーチ (アグネスタキオン) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 湯前良
21
16
|
1週 |
笠松 11.20 重 右 1400
サラ系B3組
8/9
8/9
9人
大原浩 56K
4番
532
デルマオイチ
19
1310
(1.9)
8-7-6
39.6
|
金沢 11.12 不 右 2600
北國王冠3歳以上(地
11/12
11/12
12人
栗原大 56K
9番
519
グルームアイラ
7
3035
(7.2)
11-11-11
43.9
|
笠松 10.18 稍 右 1600
黄菊賞B2特選
9/9
9/9
9人
佐藤友 56K
2番
523
ベルボーム
18
1450
(2.5)
7-8-9
40.0
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
十六銀行創立140周
9/10
9/10
8人
佐藤友 56K
8番
529
ヤマニンデリシ
21
1295
(1.9)
9-9-9
38.2
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル デルマサダヤッコ ファビュラスセンス (グラスワンダー) |
横井将 54K
愛知 安部幸
29
24
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.27 稍 右 1400
B3組
10/10
10/10
9人
横井将 54K
5番
439
アムロタイプ
29
1326
(2.2)
10-10-10
39.1
|
笠松 11.20 重 右 1400
コスモス賞B2特選
8/9
8/9
6人
横井将 54K
8番
441
チタンクレバー
16
1318
(2.6)
6-8-8
38.7
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1600
中山道賞B2特選
6/8
6/8
8人
横井将 54K
3番
436
クロノスバロー
20
1465
(2.6)
5-7-7
40.3
|
名古屋 10.30 不 右 1400
しずおか菊花特別B1
9/9
9/9
4人
岡部誠 54K
9番
439
ゴールドサミ
29
1327
(3.0)
5-6-7
40.4
|
|
|