1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
エイシンデピュティ フクタヌキ ローメリン (ウォーニング) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
12
8
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 重 右 1400
サラ系C23組
8/8
8/8
8人
島崎和 56K
8番
437
ヤマニンゲラノ
6
1343
(4.5)
8-8-8
41.1
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C27組
7/8
7/8
8人
島崎和 56K
2番
432
ムーンシュトラー
8
1349
(5.2)
8-7-7
41.3
|
名古屋 11.02 稍 右 1400
3歳17組
9/9
9/9
9人
森島貴 56K
2番
428
ピンクリボン
4
1359
(4.4)
8-8-8
41.9
|
笠松 10.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
7/10
7/10
10人
大原浩 56K
8番
427
ヒルノコートド
12
1322
(2.0)
10-9-8
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ワークフォース プリンセスアイリス クイーンアイリス (ダンスインザダーク) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 加藤幸
18
11
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 重 右 1400
サラ系C24組
3/9
3/9
2人
吉井友 54K
9番
444
プラネットナイ
14
1322
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.4
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C28組
3/8
3/8
2人
吉井友 54K
4番
447
アイアンブルー
12
1341
(1.2)
2-2-3
39.5
|
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳11組
3/10
3/10
3人
松本剛 54K
9番
459
エイシンウメ
18
1309
(0.7)
5-6-5
40.0
|
J中山 09.16 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
16/18
16/18
18人
井上敏 53K
13番
464
クインズゴー
-1
2043
(1.3)
1-1-2
36.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
サマーバード メイショウシオサイ メイショウデリラ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
21
13
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 重 右 1400
サラ系C24組
8/9
8/9
6人
山下雅 56K
4番
454
プラネットナイ
-1
1367
(4.9)
9-9-9
40.7
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳10組
6/10
6/10
7人
山下雅 56K
4番
465
オプレスバイ
21
1333
(2.2)
1-1-3
41.9
|
笠松 08.31 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
7/8
7/8
7人
山下雅 56K
2番
461
ロマンチックフェ
14
1326
(2.5)
7-7-7
40.5
|
笠松 08.16 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳12組
5/7
5/7
3人
山下雅 56K
3番
459
シャドウフルー
19
1326
(2.8)
1-2-5
41.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー タイキビルダー タイキトゥインクル (リアルシヤダイ) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 法理勝
18
15
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 重 右 1400
サラ系C23組
6/8
6/8
3人
東川公 56K
2番
490
ヤマニンゲラノ
15
1319
(2.1)
4-4-5
39.9
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C28組
2/8
2/8
3人
大原浩 56K
7番
493
アイアンブルー
13
1338
(0.9)
4-3-2
39.0
|
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳11組
4/10
4/10
8人
大原浩 56K
10番
488
エイシンウメ
18
1310
(0.8)
6-4-3
40.5
|
J東京 05.21 良 左 2100
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
14人
柴田大 56K
1番
488
サーブルノワー
12
2183
(3.7)
16-15-14
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
サムライハート ミスターフウジン ナスヲアイシテ (アジュディケーティング) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
25
18
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 重 右 1400
サラ系C25組
2/10
2/10
1人
向山牧 56K
6番
514
ティアップジ
22
1302
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
神崎文男記念2017
3/8
3/8
4人
向山牧 56K
2番
517
チュウワカレント
25
1306
(1.2)
3-3-2
39.8
|
J阪神 09.30 良 右 1400
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
12人
藤岡佑 56K
10番
500
ハートフルタイム
12
1305
(4.9)
10-11
42.8
|
J小倉 08.19 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
9/18
9/18
12人
松山弘 56K
5番
490
キラーコンテンツ
14
1098
(1.0)
8-8
35.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
ストーミングホーム シグラップラテ プルメリアチャーム (キングカメハメハ) |
渡邊竜 52K
笠松 山中輝
23
19
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 重 右 1400
サラ系C24組
5/9
5/9
5人
渡邊竜 52K
2番
382
プラネットナイ
13
1326
(0.8)
8-5-5
37.6
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
田部道公復帰記念C3
2/7
2/7
3人
渡邊竜 52K
3番
373
キャッチヒストリ
20
1319
(0.4)
6-4-2
38.9
|
名古屋 11.01 稍 右 1400
3歳13組
6/9
6/9
7人
渡邊竜 52K
6番
376
アイファーフド
23
1330
(2.6)
8-8-8
39.3
|
笠松 10.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
5/9
5/9
9人
大塚研 54K
3番
374
レジリエンスハ
19
1304
(1.3)
6-6-6
38.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤマックス ニャンコ スイートウィリアム (Miswaki) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 栗本陽
21
18
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 重 右 1400
サラ系C24組
2/9
2/9
3人
池田敏 54K
3番
389
プラネットナイ
14
1322
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C33組
2/8
2/8
1人
池田敏 54K
5番
396
ユーセイラッキー
18
1323
(0.3)
4-3-3
39.2
|
笠松 10.19 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
7/9
7/9
4人
渡邊竜 51K
3番
389
シュパーガ
21
1324
(1.9)
1-4-4
42.3
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
4/10
4/10
4人
渡邊竜 51K
10番
392
サンマルタイトル
18
1308
(0.8)
4-5-5
39.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ ハコダテオウカ ラヴリージョウ (フレンチデピュティ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 加藤幸
24
19
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 重 右 1400
サラ系C26組
2/9
2/9
2人
藤原幹 54K
8番
475
メリルフォンテン
21
1305
(0.6)
3-2-2
39.4
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
PK野田晃の婚約記念
4/7
4/7
4人
藤原幹 54K
3番
482
ケイツーマルク
24
1309
(1.7)
7-6-5
39.4
|
J中山 10.01 稍 右 1800
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
7人
吉田豊 54K
11番
480
リフトトゥヘヴ
12
1583
(3.3)
14-12-10
41.2
|
J新潟 08.19 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
9/15
9/15
8人
木幡巧 53K
12番
472
リモンディ
17
1144
(2.8)
10-9
38.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ジャングルポケット フォルスクリール ダンスプリンセス (ダンスインザダーク) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 山中輝
3
1
|
9 | 3週 |
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C27組
8/8
8/8
6人
大原浩 56K
5番
458
ムーンシュトラー
-1
1390
(9.3)
7-8-8
45.5
|
笠松 10.19 不 右 1600
伊勢菊賞C12特選(
9/10
9/10
10人
大原浩 56K
4番
462
ポートカナベ
-1
1557
(4.2)
6-8-8
46.6
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1400
菊人形賞C11特選(
9/9
9/9
9人
大原浩 56K
5番
462
サイモンジェッ
3
1359
(3.3)
5-6-7
43.1
|
笠松 09.28 重 右 1400
サラ系C15組
7/9
7/9
7人
大原浩 56K
2番
461
ミドリノイブ
1
1376
(5.2)
5-7-7
44.7
|
|
|