1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
コンデュイット マイネマレフィカ マイネサマンサ (ディアブロ) |
橋本直 54K
浦和 岡田一
33
28
|
13 | 1週 |
浦和 11.23 不 左 1400
栃木県馬事畜産振興協
8/11
8/11
11人
橋本直 54K
2番
452
ジーケーワン
26
1328
(2.0)
11-11-9
40.1
|
大井 11.01 稍 右 1400
東京23区賞B3五選
15/16
15/16
16人
橋本直 54K
7番
448
ユヅルノオンカ
33
1301
(2.1)
14-14-15
39.8
|
浦和 10.19 不 左 1400
春日部ブルーベリー賞
10/12
10/12
11人
保園翔 54K
3番
449
タワーオブクイ
23
1326
(2.4)
12-12-10
40.4
|
浦和 09.19 稍 左 1500
テレ玉バッハプラザ特
11/12
11/12
12人
橋本直 54K
8番
445
ニシノマリーナ
30
1392
(2.9)
12-10-9
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド ランドギャラクシー キシュウアゲイン (フジキセキ) |
繁田健 56K
浦和 宇野博
55
32
|
8 | 連闘 |
浦和 11.24 重 左 1400
彩の国たまご賞B3六
10/12
10/12
6人
繁田健 56K
10番
495
マジックボー
27
1328
(2.3)
6-5-7
41.2
|
大井 11.03 重 右 1700
じぶん銀行×SPAT
15/16
15/16
10人
半澤慶 56K
15番
488
ラクワキアーラ
12
1525
(3.8)
11-12-14
42.5
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 1500
雲取山特別B3三
5/12
5/12
5人
笹川翼 56K
6番
501
イデアシュリュ
35
1376
(0.6)
8-8-6
39.1
|
川崎 06.12 良 左 1600
神楽酒造盃くろうま賞
3/14
3/14
4人
和田譲 57K
10番
496
ライブリーソウ
55
1445
(0.3)
9-6-8
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
ブライアンズタイム ウエスタンプリンス ウエスタンモーダ (アグネスタキオン) |
森泰斗 56K
浦和 内野健
50
45
|
10 | 連闘 |
浦和 11.24 重 左 1400
彩の国たまご賞B3六
2/12
2/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
8番
465
マジックボー
40
1307
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.7
|
浦和 10.20 不 左 1500
紅葉特別B3五C1一
2/12
2/12
1人
寺島憂 57K
10番
462
スイフトフォンテ
44
1372
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.4
|
浦和 05.31 良 左 1600
薄暑特別C1三
1/10
1/10
1人
寺島憂 56K
4番
463
シャドウシティ
44
1431
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.3
|
浦和 04.26 良 左 1500
浦和うなこちゃん賞C
1/11
1/11
1人
寺島憂 56K
9番
459
イデアシュリュ
50
1355
(1.2)
1-1-1
38.5
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ワイルドラッシュ フロイデシューネル フロイデタンツェン (ストローズクリーク) |
山崎誠 54K
船橋 伊藤滋
49
46
|
6 | 5週 |
船橋 10.25 不 左 1600
養老渓谷特別B3二
6/14
6/14
3人
山崎誠 54K
14番
513
タネホカホカ
40
1446
(1.5)
3-3-3
40.7
|
川崎 10.12 良 左 1600
しずおか爽秋特別B3
7/14
7/14
1人
山崎誠 54K
10番
510
スパーキード
49
1447
(1.2)
3-2-2
41.9
|
船橋 09.27 稍 左 1600
木更津特別B3三
3/13
3/13
2人
山崎誠 54K
5番
512
ミスアンナ
47
1444
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.7
|
川崎 07.06 稍 左 1600
天の川特別B3三
3/14
3/14
1人
山崎誠 54K
13番
510
ビッグスター
48
1449
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.3
|
|||
4 | 5 |
セン
3 栗毛
先
ゴールドアリュール サトノクリエション サンデア (Dare and Go) |
矢野貴 56K
船橋 山下之
41
29
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 11.16 良 右 1600
錦秋賞B3二選抜特別
13/15
13/15
1人
森泰斗 56K
4番
514
サプールコンコ
30
1450
(1.1)
4-4-4
42.4
|
船橋 10.25 不 左 1500
鉄道で楽しむ!ちばの
2/7
2/7
1人
御神訓 56K
2番
516
ダイリュウハヤ
41
1372
(0.5)
5-5-5
38.4
|
J阪神 06.24 稍 右 1400
3歳上
16/16
16/16
12人
松山弘 54K
1番
498
ストリクス
17
1295
(5.0)
1-2
43.1
|
J小倉 02.25 重 右 1700
くすのき賞3歳
12/15
12/15
3人
吉田隼 56K
15番
522
シロニイ
26
1477
(2.2)
3-3-3
40.0
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ カノンブルー アムルタート (サンデーサイレンス) |
本橋孝 54K
船橋 新井清
50
40
|
7 | 連闘 |
浦和 11.24 重 左 1400
彩の国たまご賞B3六
4/12
4/12
9人
本橋孝 54K
12番
454
マジックボー
35
1315
(1.0)
8-7-6
39.5
|
船橋 10.25 不 左 1600
養老渓谷特別B3二
10/14
10/14
6人
森泰斗 54K
12番
464
タネホカホカ
36
1450
(1.9)
5-6-6
41.0
|
船橋 09.27 稍 左 1600
激闘のSPAT4プレ
1/14
1/14
9人
森泰斗 54K
2番
462
アプレイザル
50
1441
(0.2)
9-9-10
38.9
|
船橋 09.01 稍 左 1600
ちばの梨特別C1二
6/14
6/14
9人
酒井忍 54K
1番
463
チェンジバイ
39
1462
(2.9)
9-11-12
39.7
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ジャングルポケット エイシンシンタ エイシンフォーティ (Forty Niner) |
瀧川寿 56K
浦和 藤原智
53
41
|
5 | 1週 |
浦和 11.22 良 左 1400
彩の国地鶏タマシャモ
6/12
6/12
6人
御神訓 56K
3番
454
ロジストーム
31
1309
(1.4)
7-8-8
38.8
|
浦和 10.16 不 左 1400
錦秋特別B3三
6/10
6/10
5人
瀧川寿 56K
8番
444
プレジャーリ
40
1310
(1.9)
7-9-7
40.0
|
浦和 09.21 良 左 1400
コスモス特別C1二
1/12
1/12
8人
瀧川寿 56K
4番
442
フラワーオアシス
41
1305
(0.6)
6-6-3
38.6
|
川崎 09.08 重 左 1500
大山詣り・日本遺産認
7/14
7/14
13人
瀧川寿 56K
7番
440
ジョーフリッカ
53
1386
(2.4)
12-12-11
42.3
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ レオナビゲート アイライクユー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
今野忠 56K
船橋 岡林光
58
42
|
6週 |
J東京 10.14 不 左 1400
3歳上
13/14
13/14
14人
嘉藤貴 57K
3番
496
リンガスウーノ
49
1244
(1.4)
7-7
36.1
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1800
J交 東京カップけや
7/12
7/12
7人
菅原辰 56K
6番
495
エルズミーア
45
1541
(1.8)
1-1-2
39.6
|
川崎 06.13 重 左 1600
J交 ’17スパーキ
5/14
5/14
12人
左海誠 56K
9番
498
グランフィデ
58
1443
(1.0)
10-10-8
40.2
|
J中山 03.11 良 右 2400
4歳上
9/13
9/13
13人
菊澤一 54K
5番
498
バイオンディ
17
2372
(1.9)
7-10-10
39.4
|
||||
6 | 9 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ドンゲイボルグ スカアハ (アサティス) |
笹川翼 56K
船橋 齊藤敏
39
37
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 11.06 良 左 1500
横須賀グルメストーリ
11/14
11/14
12人
繁田健 56K
10番
472
ヤマニンバビ
39
1380
(1.2)
13-13-13
39.8
|
船橋 10.25 不 左 1600
養老渓谷特別B3二
9/14
9/14
13人
笹川翼 56K
1番
468
タネホカホカ
36
1450
(1.9)
9-10-11
40.2
|
船橋 09.27 稍 左 1600
木更津特別B3三
7/13
7/13
9人
繁田健 56K
2番
466
ミスアンナ
38
1454
(1.2)
11-12-9
39.3
|
船橋 09.03 稍 左 1600
幕張賞B3三
7/14
7/14
13人
繁田健 56K
9番
470
シゲルシチフク
36
1459
(1.0)
13-14-14
40.8
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
クーリンガー ニャチャン クーチュア (Capote) |
真島大 54K
船橋 山田信
66
47
|
11 | 4週 |
船橋 10.27 重 左 1600
ナナカマド特別C1一
1/10
1/10
3人
真島大 54K
3番
471
エニークラップ
66
1413
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.6
|
船橋 09.27 稍 左 1600
激闘のSPAT4プレ
3/14
3/14
5人
中野省 54K
3番
465
カノンブルー
47
1444
(0.3)
4-4-3
40.1
|
船橋 09.03 稍 左 1600
印旛沼特別C2一
1/10
1/10
5人
中野省 54K
5番
469
ヴィットリオ
41
1453
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.5
|
船橋 08.07 良 左 1600
沖ノ島特別C2一
4/7
4/7
4人
中野省 54K
5番
465
ラッパッパ
34
1467
(1.0)
6-6-6
40.5
|
|||
7 | 11 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ キャッスルアーサー ジーガートップラン (マヤノトップガン) |
服部茂 56K
船橋 渋谷博
45
34
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 11.17 良 右 1400
アザレア賞B2四B3
15/16
15/16
14人
中野省 55K
1番
451
ナックトゥーレ
40
1296
(1.7)
9-11-12
39.1
|
船橋 10.25 不 左 1600
養老渓谷特別B3二
14/14
14/14
12人
中野省 56K
13番
449
タネホカホカ
20
1468
(3.7)
2-2-4
42.9
|
川崎 10.12 良 左 1600
しずおか爽秋特別B3
10/14
10/14
11人
和田譲 56K
2番
445
スパーキード
45
1451
(1.6)
8-9-8
41.6
|
船橋 09.28 不 左 1600
九美上特別B3二
9/13
9/13
8人
和田譲 56K
5番
450
ウォースピリッ
31
1463
(2.3)
4-3-4
41.2
|
|||
7 | 12 |
セン
4 栗毛
追
ファルブラヴ ベストワークス アンソロジー (サクラバクシンオー) |
本田重 56K
船橋 椎名廣
53
43
|
2 | 1週 |
浦和 11.20 良 左 1500
樅の木特別B3三
6/12
6/12
11人
本田重 56K
7番
459
セルリアンサーロ
37
1380
(0.5)
9-10-6
39.1
|
船橋 10.25 不 左 1600
養老渓谷特別B3二
11/14
11/14
11人
真島大 56K
7番
461
タネホカホカ
32
1455
(2.4)
10-9-10
40.7
|
川崎 10.12 良 左 1600
しずおか爽秋特別B3
6/14
6/14
13人
本田重 56K
6番
457
スパーキード
49
1446
(1.1)
13-13-13
40.3
|
川崎 08.21 稍 左 1600
みんなあつまれ201
7/13
7/13
10人
中野省 56K
6番
455
ペプチドア
53
1453
(2.4)
7-7-5
41.2
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
キングヘイロー イチジツセンリ コーディング (Mark of Esteem) |
石崎駿 56K
船橋 矢野義
50
32
|
9 | 1週 |
浦和 11.20 良 左 1500
樅の木特別B3三
11/12
11/12
7人
石崎駿 56K
11番
478
セルリアンサーロ
20
1406
(3.1)
10-11-12
41.7
|
大井 06.29 稍 右 1600
マーメイド賞B3三選
11/16
11/16
3人
石崎駿 56K
6番
466
ファクター
22
1446
(2.1)
10-12-12
40.1
|
大井 05.26 重 右 1600
新緑賞B3二選抜特別
3/14
3/14
5人
石崎駿 56K
11番
464
シビックハート
50
1433
(0.5)
3-3-3
40.8
|
浦和 04.25 良 左 1500
新緑特別B3二
5/11
5/11
2人
本橋孝 56K
2番
470
ラブジャック
34
1370
(2.2)
8-9-9
38.6
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ルースリンド エスケイパサー センパツトモ (アジュディケーティング) |
田中力 56K
船橋 山浦武
44
35
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 11.08 良 左 1600
胡桃特別B3三
9/14
9/14
7人
田中力 56K
13番
475
トーアチチカカ
35
1463
(1.2)
4-1-1
41.8
|
浦和 10.19 不 左 1400
春日部ブルーベリー賞
3/12
3/12
6人
田中力 56K
5番
475
タワーオブクイ
35
1306
(0.4)
7-5-4
39.6
|
船橋 09.27 稍 左 1600
木更津特別B3三
4/13
4/13
13人
田中力 56K
7番
475
ミスアンナ
44
1448
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.0
|
浦和 09.19 稍 左 1500
テレ玉バッハプラザ特
12/12
12/12
11人
田中力 56K
12番
473
ニシノマリーナ
27
1397
(3.4)
1-1-5
43.2
|
|
|