1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ダンストゥナイト マッキーハピネス (スピニングワールド) |
山本政 56K
岩手 三野通
28
23
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
八幡平市産業振興株式
1/9
1/9
6人
山本政 56K
3番
463
マイネルスコーフ
28
1288
(0.1)
4-4
39.3
|
水沢 09.12 重 右 1600
花と泉の公園ベゴニア
7/10
7/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
5番
470
マツマエザクラ
17
1473
(1.4)
10-10-9
41.2
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
C1三組
5/9
5/9
6人
菅原俊 56K
1番
471
ハーツコンセンサ
19
1460
(1.0)
7-7-7
39.2
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C2二組
6/8
6/8
3人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
462
ハディージャ
26
1308
(1.5)
3-4
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー サダチカガーベラ ディアレストハニー (Smart Strike) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 櫻田浩
29
23
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1600
増田 蔵の日賞 C1
5/9
5/9
7人
大坪慎 54K
6番
450
パープルセフ
28
1430
(0.9)
8-7
39.5
|
水沢 09.14 不 右 1600
C1二組
8/11
8/11
7人
大坪慎 54K
8番
451
セイプロスペ
18
1459
(1.8)
9-11-10
39.9
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
C1二組
5/9
5/9
5人
大坪慎 54K
9番
451
トップチェッカ
18
1462
(0.6)
5-4-4
39.4
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
海と高原のまち ひろ
7/8
7/8
5人
大坪慎 54K
2番
444
キッズアベリ
29
1303
(1.7)
8-8
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
カンパニー パープルセブン グラスジュリ (グラスワンダー) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
35
23
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1600
増田 蔵の日賞 C1
1/9
1/9
9人
南郷家 56K
2番
443
ドックオブサ
35
1421
(0.0)
5-3
39.0
|
水沢 09.14 不 右 1600
C1二組
9/11
9/11
9人
南郷家 56K
7番
441
セイプロスペ
18
1459
(1.8)
11-10-10
40.0
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
C1二組
8/9
8/9
7人
関本淳 56K
5番
444
トップチェッカ
15
1467
(1.1)
6-6-7
39.7
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1400
いわて北緯40度物産
3/10
3/10
6人
関本淳 56K
8番
448
ヤマニンジュニ
23
1305
(0.4)
8-7
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
ステイゴールド ウインミラージュ スーパーアフリート (アフリート) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
38
30
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
未知の駒会希望郷いわ
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 56K
8番
450
ルチオアンファン
36
1417
(0.0)
1-1
39.6
|
水沢 09.14 不 右 1600
C1一組
2/11
2/11
1人
高松亮 56K
9番
456
エイダイカーリ
28
1437
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.4
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
C1二組
2/9
2/9
1人
高松亮 56K
3番
457
トップチェッカ
19
1458
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.4
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1600
衣川の星空賞 3歳
2/10
2/10
3人
高松亮 56K
7番
451
ピースワンポ
38
1438
(0.3)
2-1
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク トップチェッカー スタンドオンエンド (End Sweep) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 佐々由
50
33
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.28 良 芝左 1600
宮古港開港400周年
4/11
4/11
5人
阿部英 56K
3番
449
ヤマニンアドー
50
1402
(0.5)
11-8
36.8
|
水沢 09.14 不 右 1400
夏油賞C1
3/11
3/11
2人
村上忍 56K
1番
454
ヤマニンパニエ
26
1293
(0.4)
9-8-7
38.4
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
C1二組
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 56K
6番
449
ウインミラージ
20
1456
(0.2)
8-5-2
38.5
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1400
C2一組
2/7
2/7
4人
阿部英 56K
5番
451
ブライティアマ
37
1293
(0.0)
4-3
38.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク オールドケベック オフジオールドブロック (A.P. Indy) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
30
23
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1400
C1八組
1/10
1/10
7人
陶文峰 54K
9番
469
アスペクト
30
1288
(0.1)
6-5
39.9
|
水沢 09.12 重 右 1400
軽米秋まつり賞 C1
3/10
3/10
10人
陶文峰 54K
1番
469
アンワンワールト
20
1319
(0.8)
6-4-2
41.2
|
水沢 08.29 不 右 1400
千貫石森林公園賞 C
7/9
7/9
7人
陶文峰 54K
5番
471
ナイスクオリア
18
1329
(2.3)
8-7-8
41.9
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C2五組
6/7
6/7
4人
陶文峰 54K
1番
467
サマーブルーヘ
23
1314
(1.6)
7-5
39.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ セレスティーヌ セリメーヌ (Dr Fong) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 千葉幸
35
20
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1400
C1七組
1/11
1/11
2人
高橋昭 52K
11番
429
フレンドマキシ
35
1278
(0.4)
9-6
37.9
|
J新潟 08.23 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
10/15
10/15
10人
江田照 54K
8番
422
キータイプ
4
1575
(1.8)
14-14-12
40.4
|
J新潟 08.02 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
6/13
6/13
8人
大野拓 54K
8番
424
コスモナオス
8
1569
(0.9)
10-10-9
41.2
|
J東京 05.30 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
4人
大野拓 54K
15番
414
ニシノプレシャ
32
1417
(2.1)
2-2
39.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
シルクフェイマス ザッツフェイマス シルクスウィフト (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 三野通
68
42
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.28 良 芝左 1600
宮古港開港400周年
2/11
2/11
3人
陶文峰 56K
1番
465
ヤマニンアドー
50
1401
(0.4)
8-6
36.9
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
久慈秋まつり賞 C1
8/11
8/11
1人
山本政 56K
4番
467
ホクレアネイチャ
19
1311
(0.8)
8-5-6
40.0
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1400
C2二組
2/7
2/7
2人
陶文峰 56K
4番
460
ミツアキジュニ
30
1304
(0.7)
6-5
39.2
|
盛岡 07.26 稍 芝左 1600
レインボーカップB1
3/11
3/11
4人
陶文峰 56K
11番
463
キャンディキー
68
1384
(0.6)
6-5
36.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ハービンジャー ティムシェル ノットユアビジネス (エンドスウィープ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 小林俊
19
18
|
1 | 4週 |
J新潟 09.05 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
7/18
7/18
5人
石川裕 54K
12番
490
タピゴン
17
1346
(0.5)
17-17
33.2
|
J福島 07.18 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
2人
戸崎圭 56K
7番
488
コスモアルヘナ
19
1489
(0.7)
14-2-3
36.3
|
J東京 06.21 良 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
3/15
3/15
2人
戸崎圭 56K
8番
486
クィーンパレッ
15
1228
(0.3)
10-9
34.2
|
J東京 05.30 良 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
5/18
5/18
9人
戸崎圭 56K
17番
488
シャドウスペ
19
1221
(0.3)
14-15
34.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
ハーツクライ ハーツコンセンサス インコグニート (Gone West) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 菅原勲
40
27
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
いわてまるごと肉フェ
1/10
1/10
3人
関本淳 54K
3番
474
マツマエザクラ
40
1411
(0.5)
4-2
38.8
|
水沢 09.14 不 右 1400
夏油賞C1
5/11
5/11
5人
関本淳 54K
4番
472
ヤマニンパニエ
26
1294
(0.5)
6-6-4
38.7
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
C1三組
1/9
1/9
5人
関本淳 54K
9番
477
ビューティフル
23
1450
(0.5)
2-2-1
39.5
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1400
いわて北緯40度物産
6/10
6/10
5人
宮川実 54K
7番
474
ヤマニンジュニ
19
1312
(1.1)
2-1
41.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ ルチオアンファン ミスバイアモン (タヤスツヨシ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 工藤裕
36
30
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
未知の駒会希望郷いわ
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部英 54K
3番
429
ウインミラージ
36
1417
(0.0)
6-3
38.8
|
水沢 09.14 不 右 1600
C1二組
2/11
2/11
1人
阿部英 54K
3番
431
セイプロスペ
26
1442
(0.1)
7-6-4
38.8
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
栄養満点・卵めん賞
3/10
3/10
2人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
433
シャイニングモ
28
1440
(0.1)
8-8-8
39.2
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1400
3歳 B2二組3歳B
1/10
1/10
4人
阿部英 54K
7番
435
プラムチャン
29
1294
(0.1)
4-3
38.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンラピエール ヤマニンソリテール (ティンバーカントリー) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
32
23
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1400
C1六組
1/11
1/11
2人
菅原俊 54K
11番
463
マイネアイーダ
27
1293
(0.2)
3-3
40.2
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
岩洞湖まつり賞 C1
7/10
7/10
2人
菅原俊 54K
10番
464
アルテッツァ
17
1318
(1.7)
4-4-3
41.0
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C2六組
1/7
1/7
2人
鈴木麻 51K
7番
457
スターボウ
32
1299
(0.2)
1-2
41.8
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
C2五組
6/7
6/7
1人
鈴木麻 51K
2番
458
ムスカバード
17
1310
(1.4)
6-7
40.9
|
|
|