1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
スターリングローズ カリスマアキラ ロイヤルアタック (ジェネラス) |
阿部英 57K
岩手 村上昌
35
26
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
秋分特別A
4/12
4/12
11人
高松亮 56K
9番
486
エイトプリンス
35
1419
(1.3)
6-2
41.6
|
水沢 08.29 不 右 1600
新涼特別A二組
7/9
7/9
8人
坂口裕 56K
2番
491
ブラゾーハリ
34
1442
(2.0)
6-6-6
39.6
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1600
立秋特別A
6/8
6/8
6人
坂口裕 56K
5番
486
ブラゾーハリ
30
1431
(1.3)
8-8
40.1
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 2000
マーキュリーカップJ
14/14
14/14
13人
坂口裕 54K
5番
493
ユーロビート
5
2141
(6.3)
14-13-14
42.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
ジャングルポケット シェイプリー レディストレイツ (Montjeu) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 村上昌
49
36
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
秋分特別A
2/12
2/12
7人
菅原俊 54K
7番
462
エイトプリンス
39
1412
(0.6)
11-11
39.6
|
水沢 09.12 重 右 1300
ヴィーナススプリント
8/9
8/9
6人
坂口裕 56K
5番
469
グッドギア
23
1246
(1.5)
8-6-7
40.6
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1900
ビューチフルドリーマ
11/12
11/12
8人
坂口裕 55K
10番
467
サンバビーン
31
2052
(2.8)
12-11-11
39.7
|
盛岡 08.16 良 芝左 1600
桂樹杯オープン
10/12
10/12
5人
坂口裕 56K
7番
466
ボストンリョウ
49
1407
(1.7)
10-8
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
バゴ ナスタイザン テンザンオペラ (オペラハウス) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
44
37
|
6 | 4週 |
川崎 09.04 重 左 1600
大山ミシュランガイド
10/11
10/11
11人
増田充 54K
3番
473
スティレット
29
1479
(3.4)
6-9-11
42.6
|
川崎 08.18 重 左 1500
ききょう賞C1選定牝
11/14
11/14
13人
増田充 54K
1番
475
トウカイピアレ
38
1406
(2.6)
9-10-12
43.1
|
川崎 07.23 稍 左 1500
宮ヶ瀬ふるさとまつり
12/13
12/13
12人
西啓太 52K
6番
454
アキノリング
38
1397
(3.2)
10-10-12
42.3
|
川崎 07.01 重 左 1600
スパーキングレディー
11/12
11/12
10人
山崎誠 55K
1番
460
トロワボヌール
44
1467
(5.9)
12-12-11
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 青鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス キエレメムーチョ ディマクコンダ (バチアー) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地俊
42
34
|
9 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
4/11
4/11
7人
南郷家 56K
4番
458
シャーク
42
1405
(1.0)
6-5
37.1
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
白露特別A二組B1一
5/10
5/10
8人
南郷家 55K
2番
456
アカリロンドン
34
1426
(0.3)
7-5-5
38.6
|
川崎 08.17 不 左 1600
くろうま賞B3下青毛
8/11
8/11
11人
山崎誠 55K
8番
464
ボウマンミル
28
1493
(2.5)
10-10-7
42.2
|
船橋 08.05 良 左 1600
サマーナイト特別C1
7/12
7/12
11人
本田重 56K
8番
464
クラッシュハイト
33
1444
(1.4)
9-9-8
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー リトルキング アリーテ (サンダーガルチ) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 新田守
35
33
|
1 | 4週 |
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
白露特別A二組B1一
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 55K
9番
450
アカリロンドン
34
1425
(0.2)
6-6-6
38.5
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 58K
5番
448
トーホクアロー
35
1582
(0.2)
5-4-4
40.1
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
サクセス・エイジ賞
2/12
2/12
1人
村上忍 56K
4番
446
トーホクアロー
31
1435
(0.8)
9-7
40.3
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1800
釜石よいさ賞 B1一
5/11
5/11
1人
高松亮 56K
3番
443
サダルスード
30
1575
(0.6)
9-10-10
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ウイングアロー トーホクアロー トランスパランス (エンドスウィープ) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
41
36
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1800
J交 東京カップけや
9/11
9/11
9人
大坪慎 56K
9番
472
ケルヴィンサイ
41
1556
(3.7)
9-10-10
39.2
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
白露特別A二組B1一
4/10
4/10
4人
山本聡 55K
4番
472
アカリロンドン
34
1426
(0.3)
9-8-7
37.8
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
2/9
2/9
1人
山本聡 56K
7番
467
リトルキング
34
1584
(0.2)
8-6-7
39.9
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
サクセス・エイジ賞
1/12
1/12
3人
山本聡 56K
12番
472
リトルキング
36
1427
(0.8)
6-1
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ハーツクライ アクシア アプローズフラワー (ロイヤルスキー) |
大坪慎 57K
岩手 櫻田浩
46
32
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
秋分特別A
11/12
11/12
9人
山本政 56K
10番
499
エイトプリンス
23
1436
(3.0)
5-10
43.2
|
水沢 08.29 不 右 1600
新涼特別A二組
5/9
5/9
7人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
488
ブラゾーハリ
36
1436
(1.4)
4-4-4
39.3
|
盛岡 08.15 重 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流し特別A
3/7
3/7
7人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
490
トウカイチャーム
46
1428
(0.5)
5-5
40.3
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1600
立秋特別A
8/8
8/8
4人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
493
ブラゾーハリ
24
1439
(2.1)
7-7
41.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
6 栗毛
逃
デュランダル シャーク ユメノラッキー (Salt Lake) |
山本政 55K
岩手 晴山厚
49
39
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
1/11
1/11
2人
山本政 56K
1番
442
スパンコール
49
1395
(0.5)
1-1
36.9
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
白露特別A二組B1一
7/10
7/10
3人
山本政 57K
10番
442
アカリロンドン
32
1429
(0.6)
2-2-4
39.5
|
水沢 08.29 不 右 1600
新涼特別A二組
4/9
4/9
1人
山本政 56K
3番
437
ブラゾーハリ
37
1435
(1.3)
1-1-3
39.8
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1600
文月特別A
1/11
1/11
2人
山本政 56K
10番
436
エアラギオール
36
1428
(0.3)
1-1
40.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル マウントマズル バタラバ (バンブービギン) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 櫻田樹
37
29
|
8 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
7/11
7/11
5人
関本淳 56K
9番
490
シャーク
37
1413
(1.8)
3-6
38.3
|
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
いものこまつりin鶴
8/9
8/9
2人
山本政 56K
8番
492
ハーモニーフェア
28
1451
(0.9)
5-4-4
40.6
|
J新潟 08.31 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
2/15
2/15
3人
柴田善 56K
10番
484
リースリング
20
1550
(0.1)
7-7-7
38.3
|
J新潟 08.17 不 左 1800
3歳未勝利
4/15
4/15
5人
柴田善 56K
14番
482
アクシア
30
1533
(0.4)
13-7-7
38.3
|
|
|