1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ディープスカイ ナムラキャニオン セイントリープレア (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 板垣吉
31
14
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.03 重 左 1200
C2十組
2/9
2/9
1人
小林凌 54K
8番
481
ホホエムオンナ
26
1143
(0.0)
5-1
38.2
|
J阪神 09.12 稍 右 1800
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
7人
義英真 53K
3番
470
アスクティターン
31
1549
(1.6)
13-13-9
38.8
|
J小倉 08.22 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
7/18
7/18
7人
義英真 53K
9番
470
レッドファルタ
-1
2026
(1.1)
9-9-9
36.5
|
J中京 07.18 重 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
6/17
6/17
6人
和田竜 56K
6番
472
マツリダアンハ
-1
2043
(0.6)
6-7-7
36.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スターキングマン ゴールドカナチャン アルメリーナ (エリシオ) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 関本浩
23
18
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1200
南部杯カウントダウン
7/9
7/9
7人
小林凌 52K
5番
450
モズフウジン
17
1167
(4.4)
9-8
38.9
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
南部杯カウントダウン
8/8
8/8
7人
小林凌 52K
3番
448
カニングウーマ
18
1164
(1.9)
8-8
38.3
|
盛岡 09.20 重 左 1200
C2九組
8/10
8/10
8人
村上忍 54K
6番
447
シャイニーサン
23
1153
(2.6)
8-8
37.9
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1300
C2十二組
6/8
6/8
4人
小林凌 52K
7番
452
ヒミノナデシコ
14
1258
(1.8)
3-4-5
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン テンプルオブラブ エンジェルフェザー (ボストンハーバー) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 菅原右
20
16
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1200
南部杯カウントダウン
8/9
8/9
8人
菅原辰 54K
6番
457
モズフウジン
12
1176
(5.3)
6-7
40.5
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
南部杯カウントダウン
5/8
5/8
6人
高松亮 54K
6番
455
カニングウーマ
20
1161
(1.6)
6-6
38.6
|
盛岡 09.20 重 左 1200
C2九組
10/10
10/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
10番
454
シャイニーサン
17
1165
(3.8)
7-9
39.1
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1300
C2十二組
4/8
4/8
5人
菅原辰 54K
5番
458
ヒミノナデシコ
16
1254
(1.4)
2-2-2
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
ハーツクライ パルパルムツミ キャサリンクリスタ (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 工藤裕
29
22
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.03 重 左 1200
C2十組
3/9
3/9
3人
村上忍 54K
1番
436
ホホエムオンナ
20
1157
(1.4)
1-2
39.8
|
盛岡 09.20 重 左 1200
南部杯カウントダウン
2/10
2/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
439
ケイジースワロ
29
1139
(1.1)
1-2
37.9
|
水沢 09.12 重 右 1300
C2十五組
1/7
1/7
1人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
435
ヤマニンノクター
16
1263
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.4
|
水沢 08.29 不 右 1300
C2十五組
2/9
2/9
3人
関本淳 54K
8番
439
ムゲット
21
1255
(0.9)
1-2-1
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
スマートボーイ スマートガール プリモカラーズ (アグネスタキオン) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田康
24
22
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
南部杯カウントダウン
6/8
6/8
3人
山本政 54K
7番
463
カニングウーマ
20
1162
(1.7)
3-4
40.0
|
水沢 09.12 重 右 1300
C2十三組
3/8
3/8
4人
山本政 54K
4番
465
ムゲット
24
1243
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.9
|
水沢 08.29 不 右 1300
閉伊川川下り大会賞
3/10
3/10
1人
高松亮 54K
10番
460
ペネトレイト
24
1248
(0.5)
5-5-4
39.8
|
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1200
3歳 C2一組3歳C
4/9
4/9
2人
山本聡 54K
6番
465
エリー
21
1165
(1.9)
2-4
40.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
デュランダル クリノケンパイ エアステビア (Woodman) |
鈴木麻 51K
岩手 関本浩
27
20
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.03 重 左 1200
C2十組
4/9
4/9
5人
鈴木麻 51K
4番
463
ホホエムオンナ
20
1158
(1.5)
3-3
39.7
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
南部杯カウントダウン
2/8
2/8
5人
鈴木麻 51K
1番
464
カニングウーマ
27
1146
(0.1)
4-3
37.8
|
盛岡 09.20 重 左 1200
南部杯カウントダウン
6/10
6/10
6人
関本淳 54K
7番
473
ケイジースワロ
22
1155
(2.7)
6-7
38.7
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1300
C2十三組
6/7
6/7
5人
陶文峰 54K
1番
472
マイネルラヴィ
12
1273
(3.1)
3-5-6
43.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
逃
ゴールドアリュール ブラックノヴァ ペルルノワール (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 小林俊
27
23
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
C2十三組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 54K
2番
422
フクノアングレ
27
1147
(0.6)
1-1
38.3
|
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1200
C2十三組
2/8
2/8
2人
山本聡 54K
2番
429
スプリングム
26
1141
(0.6)
1-1
38.4
|
水沢 09.05 重 右 1300
C2十六組
2/6
2/6
1人
山本聡 54K
3番
430
ギミック
20
1264
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 08.29 不 右 1300
C2十七組
2/8
2/8
1人
山本聡 54K
6番
427
クドース
19
1260
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル キトラ マミーブルー2 (Red Ransom) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
35
24
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.03 重 左 1200
C2十一組
3/9
3/9
2人
阿部英 54K
9番
485
シャイニーパン
21
1154
(2.2)
2-2
39.5
|
J小倉 08.22 稍 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
11/17
11/17
16人
鮫島良 54K
12番
480
オメガハートソ
13
1101
(1.2)
11-12
35.7
|
J小倉 08.08 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
13人
鮫島良 54K
5番
482
ノーブルソニッ
28
1474
(1.1)
4-3-4
39.9
|
J阪神 06.28 稍 右 1400
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
12人
義英真 51K
2番
484
ナリタノヘア
35
1262
(1.6)
13-14
38.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド バトルトリープ テディベア (ドクターデヴィアス) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
26
21
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.03 重 左 1200
C2十組
5/9
5/9
6人
高松亮 54K
2番
427
ホホエムオンナ
19
1159
(1.6)
7-6
39.4
|
盛岡 09.20 重 左 1200
南部杯カウントダウン
3/10
3/10
4人
高松亮 54K
2番
428
ケイジースワロ
26
1145
(1.7)
4-3
38.0
|
水沢 09.12 重 右 1300
C2十三組
7/8
7/8
3人
高松亮 54K
3番
434
ムゲット
20
1253
(1.6)
3-5-4
40.6
|
水沢 09.06 重 右 1300
C2十二組
3/8
3/8
2人
高松亮 54K
4番
434
ダイチ
18
1259
(0.7)
2-2-1
41.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
スウィフトカレント ミエノコマンダー ヒルノコマンダー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 工藤裕
20
17
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.03 重 左 1200
C2十組
7/9
7/9
8人
大坪慎 54K
7番
387
ホホエムオンナ
16
1165
(2.2)
9-9
38.1
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
南部杯カウントダウン
7/8
7/8
8人
大坪慎 54K
2番
387
カニングウーマ
19
1163
(1.8)
7-7
38.4
|
盛岡 09.20 重 左 1200
南部杯カウントダウン
8/10
8/10
10人
大坪慎 54K
3番
387
ケイジースワロ
20
1159
(3.1)
9-8
37.7
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1300
C2十二組
7/8
7/8
7人
大坪慎 54K
4番
387
ヒミノナデシコ
13
1260
(2.0)
8-8-7
39.4
|
|
|