1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング ベルモントマリア ベルモントオスカー (アフリート) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 川島洋
43
40
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.03 稍 右 1200
北海道日高管内商工会
8/10
8/10
8人
黒澤愛 55K
3番
520
ルージュロワイ
35
1154
(1.9)
10-8
37.8
|
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
北海道日高乳業ヨーグ
7/11
7/11
8人
黒澤愛 52K
9番
524
シャイニングア
41
1141
(1.1)
8-8
37.9
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
競馬ほのぼの観戦ツア
7/12
7/12
12人
黒澤愛 55K
5番
520
ニシノデンジ
43
1161
(0.6)
12-12
38.3
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1200
ひまわりの町北竜特別
取消等
石川倭 54K
1番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
Tiznow クインズパール アルヴェナ (Seeking the Gold) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 安田武
53
46
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.02 重 右 1200
向日葵特別B1-2~
1/12
1/12
4人
五十冬 57K
10番
540
ガルノーヴァ
53
1140
(0.2)
5-4
37.5
|
門別 08.19 重 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
5/11
5/11
4人
五十冬 57K
9番
546
ファンディータ
44
1129
(0.4)
7-6
36.8
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
3/11
3/11
1人
岩橋勇 57K
11番
548
ローレルベロホ
41
1142
(0.4)
2-3
38.6
|
門別 07.08 良 右 1200
石榴特別B1~B3-
3/10
3/10
2人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
542
グランヴァン
46
1139
(0.4)
4-4
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン フィールドスラッピ フィールドスピカ (パラダイスクリーク) |
松井伸 51K
北海道 堂山芳
39
37
|
5 | 12週 |
大井 06.23 良 右 1200
優駿スプリント3歳オ
16/16
16/16
14人
瀧川寿 55K
14番
434
ルックスザット
36
1147
(2.8)
12-12
39.0
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1200
優駿スプリントトライ
13/15
13/15
5人
坂井英 55K
10番
435
アクティフ
35
1147
(2.1)
10-11
38.5
|
大井 05.20 良 右 1200
ジェイド賞B2三B3
7/16
7/16
4人
坂井英 53K
15番
434
ムービングラ
36
1140
(1.1)
15-15
37.4
|
大井 04.23 稍 右 1800
東京プリンセス賞3歳
12/16
12/16
5人
上田健 54K
15番
436
ティーズアライ
39
1561
(1.9)
10-9-8
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ムーンバラッド レッドハピネス エクセレントビコー (フレンチデピュティ) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 原孝明
44
40
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 09.03 稍 右 1200
北海道日高管内商工会
3/10
3/10
5人
松井伸 56K
5番
480
ルージュロワイ
41
1144
(0.9)
6-5
37.2
|
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
北海道日高乳業ヨーグ
5/11
5/11
4人
松井伸 55K
10番
474
シャイニングア
43
1138
(0.8)
5-4
38.0
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
競馬ほのぼの観戦ツア
5/12
5/12
5人
松井伸 56K
11番
478
ニシノデンジ
44
1159
(0.4)
4-5
39.4
|
大井 03.18 稍 右 1200
仲春特別C2三選抜
9/16
9/16
7人
吉原寛 56K
8番
481
アイスカチャン
31
1150
(1.1)
13-13
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
クロフネ エーシンラピッド エイシンリーズン (トニービン) |
黒澤愛 53K
北海道 小野望
45
41
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.03 稍 右 1200
北海道日高管内商工会
6/10
6/10
3人
岩橋勇 53K
11番
438
ルージュロワイ
37
1150
(1.5)
6-7
37.8
|
門別 08.19 重 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
2/11
2/11
5人
阿部龍 55K
7番
436
ファンディータ
45
1127
(0.2)
9-9
36.2
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
みついし花だより特別
4/10
4/10
5人
黒澤愛 55K
2番
438
コールサインゼ
42
1150
(1.3)
8-7
37.9
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
4/11
4/11
6人
黒澤愛 55K
1番
436
ローレルベロホ
41
1142
(0.4)
8-8
38.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
マイネルセレクト ブセナ パールフレイヤ (アドマイヤベガ) |
山本紀 55K
北海道 桧森邦
47
43
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.03 稍 右 1200
北海道日高管内商工会
7/10
7/10
4人
井上幹 55K
10番
478
ルージュロワイ
36
1152
(1.7)
4-5
38.2
|
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
北海道日高乳業ヨーグ
2/11
2/11
5人
井上幹 53K
8番
480
シャイニングア
47
1131
(0.1)
6-4
37.2
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
競馬ほのぼの観戦ツア
3/12
3/12
4人
井上幹 54K
10番
478
ニシノデンジ
46
1156
(0.1)
4-4
39.1
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1200
ひまわりの町北竜特別
取消等
藤原幹 53K
9番
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ブラックチョコ スイートペルシーク (Persian Bold) |
伊藤千 52K
北海道 安田武
35
28
|
6 | 連闘 |
門別 09.09 良 右 1700
北海道馬主会日高馬主
7/8
7/8
8人
小林靖 54K
6番
438
モンサンサターン
31
1540
(1.6)
5-5-6
41.3
|
門別 09.01 良 右 1800
平取町長杯平取義経特
8/12
8/12
11人
伊藤千 53K
3番
432
オフィシエ
29
2004
(1.6)
9-8-6
41.2
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1800
一般社団法人東京馬主
7/8
7/8
8人
伊藤千 55K
7番
432
ビービーレシ
18
2000
(4.8)
8-7-6
42.0
|
門別 08.19 重 右 1800
JA共済3QカップB
7/9
7/9
8人
伊藤千 53K
2番
428
ビーミーショー
35
1563
(1.3)
8-9-8
39.3
|
|
|