1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スターリングローズ ハヤトダマシイ キスザスカイ (グラスワンダー) |
花本正 56K
笠松 山際孝
24
23
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
サラ系B8組
2/8
2/8
2人
花本正 56K
8番
479
メドウスラヴ
22
1302
(0.4)
2-3-3
37.8
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
3/7
3/7
1人
花本正 57K
3番
478
ペイシャンスセ
21
1298
(0.7)
7-5-4
37.4
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
3/9
3/9
1人
花本正 57K
9番
478
ライスエッグ
23
1288
(0.8)
6-4-4
38.4
|
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
アルプス特別C1(イ
2/10
2/10
2人
花本正 56K
4番
477
キーヴュー
24
1279
(1.1)
9-6-4
37.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 栃栗毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ クーファセミラミス プリマートビコー (エルコンドルパサー) |
藤田玄 52K
笠松 伊藤好
23
20
|
9 | 7週 |
名古屋 07.20 稍 右 1400
ミンミンマイマイ2周
11/11
11/11
9人
森島貴 54K
1番
467
スペリオル
17
1325
(3.5)
11-11-11
40.7
|
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
7/8
7/8
8人
森島貴 54K
6番
465
ボブリン
16
1300
(1.6)
6-7-7
38.9
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組
6/9
6/9
9人
藤田玄 52K
7番
457
プレジール
23
1445
(1.9)
6-7-7
39.7
|
名古屋 06.11 重 右 1400
アマガエル賞B6
9/9
9/9
9人
藤田玄 52K
9番
461
サンマルウィーク
23
1331
(3.1)
7-7-8
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー マルマル スイートマティルダ (ダンスホール) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 栗本陽
20
18
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.02 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組
5/8
5/8
6人
森島貴 54K
7番
402
プリンセスオリ
18
1303
(1.3)
7-7-7
38.9
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
6/7
6/7
6人
森島貴 55K
7番
399
ペイシャンスセ
20
1301
(1.0)
5-7-7
37.7
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
5/9
5/9
6人
森島貴 54K
9番
401
マグナムボー
13
1313
(2.1)
7-4-4
39.6
|
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
3/8
3/8
6人
藤田玄 52K
6番
400
ゴールデンフ
19
1293
(0.8)
6-6-5
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン シアワセノホシ ゴールデンシルヴァー (Sadler’s Wells) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
22
18
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
サラ系B8組
4/8
4/8
5人
山下雅 55K
6番
426
メドウスラヴ
17
1313
(1.5)
6-5-5
38.1
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/8
1/8
2人
向山牧 56K
5番
426
ナムラハッピー
22
1296
(0.3)
6-5-3
37.7
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/9
4/9
5人
向山牧 56K
8番
426
ウォースピリッ
14
1311
(2.1)
9-9-9
38.5
|
笠松 07.02 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/8
5/8
3人
向山牧 56K
8番
425
マグナムボー
19
1293
(1.4)
7-6-5
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
タップダンスシチー アンビュランス ツダノコマコ (ティッカネン) |
千田洋 56K
笠松 栗本陽
16
13
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
サラ系B8組
7/8
7/8
8人
筒井勇 56K
4番
469
メドウスラヴ
15
1320
(2.2)
5-5-8
38.9
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
7/7
7/7
7人
池田敏 57K
2番
470
ペイシャンスセ
13
1319
(2.8)
4-4-6
39.9
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
8/9
8/9
5人
池田敏 56K
7番
467
マグナムボー
9
1326
(3.4)
4-7-8
40.9
|
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
6/8
6/8
5人
大原浩 56K
7番
472
ボブリン
16
1300
(1.6)
2-2-3
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 青毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ マンハッタンケイ ヴェルサーチ (Gulch) |
高木健 56K
笠松 山中輝
22
21
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/8
1/8
4人
高木健 56K
1番
453
ケンガミネ
22
1300
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.8
|
名古屋 08.21 重 右 1400
サラC2組
7/10
7/10
7人
山下雅 55K
10番
450
ナムラビジン
21
1335
(5.2)
5-6-6
42.4
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
郡上賞C2特選(イ)
6/9
6/9
3人
高木健 56K
9番
452
プリンセスオリ
19
1304
(1.6)
3-3-4
40.1
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
4/9
4/9
6人
高木健 56K
1番
453
ライスエッグ
22
1290
(1.0)
7-6-5
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
ウォーエンブレム ウォースピリッツ マミーズジュエリー (ブライアンズタイム) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 栗本陽
39
31
|
1 | 6週 |
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 56K
5番
491
オグリヒーロー
22
1290
(0.5)
5-4-4
37.1
|
J東京 06.20 稍 左 1400
3歳上
12/16
12/16
13人
北村宏 57K
3番
490
サノイチ
39
1262
(1.9)
7-7
38.4
|
J東京 05.02 良 左 1400
4歳上
10/16
10/16
7人
北村宏 57K
8番
478
インスタイル
33
1273
(0.8)
8-7
36.8
|
J中京 03.14 良 左 1400
4歳上
7/16
7/16
12人
西田雄 57K
12番
480
ゴールドブ
31
1266
(0.8)
7-8
37.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスタキオン アイアムイシュタル アイアムエンジェル (ボストンハーバー) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 法理勝
21
19
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
サラ系B8組
5/8
5/8
3人
大原浩 54K
3番
461
メドウスラヴ
17
1314
(1.6)
4-4-4
38.4
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
5/7
5/7
3人
大原浩 55K
5番
461
ペイシャンスセ
21
1299
(0.8)
6-6-5
37.5
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
ベゴニア賞C2特選(
2/10
2/10
2人
大原浩 54K
7番
451
カクテルフォンテ
17
1305
(0.7)
3-3-3
38.1
|
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
霧ヶ峰賞C2特選(イ
2/10
2/10
2人
大原浩 54K
6番
448
リックダンサー
21
1288
(1.0)
6-3-2
39.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
フジキセキ マトリカリア サクラソレイユ (サクラユタカオー) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 加藤幸
26
21
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
美女平高原特別C1(
2/10
2/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
10番
444
フルラージュ
26
1291
(0.0)
6-4-4
37.3
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/8
1/8
1人
山下雅 53K
4番
445
バトルヴイナ
21
1299
(0.9)
8-6-4
37.9
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
C級チャンピオン特別
4/10
4/10
7人
山下雅 53K
8番
440
イニシアチブハ
20
1296
(1.1)
9-6-6
38.2
|
笠松 07.02 稍 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/8
1/8
3人
山下雅 53K
7番
447
ユーセイイメルタ
17
1297
(0.3)
6-1-1
37.3
|
|
|