1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード ウッチャリ ランニングタッチ (ランニングフリー) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 竹口勝
38
33
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.09 不 右 1600
サラB4組
5/9
5/9
4人
加藤利 56K
8番
410
ホワイトレーヌ
35
1473
(1.0)
9-9-9
41.0
|
名古屋 08.27 稍 右 1400
サラB4組
6/9
6/9
3人
加藤利 56K
6番
410
ヴードゥーフ
28
1315
(3.4)
7-8-7
40.3
|
名古屋 08.19 稍 右 1600
サラB4組
4/9
4/9
4人
加藤利 56K
7番
414
サンマルウィーク
38
1448
(1.5)
7-6-6
39.7
|
笠松 08.07 良 右 1600
ささゆり特別B1
5/10
5/10
4人
加藤利 56K
10番
407
サマーデライト
29
1434
(0.8)
9-7-8
37.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
ヤマニンセラフィム キーヴュー ウエルシュクイーン (Caerleon) |
深見勇 54K
愛知 井上哲
37
30
|
5 | 4週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
きょうちくとう賞B5
3/8
3/8
1人
深見勇 54K
2番
486
グレイトエンヘ
23
1294
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.6
|
名古屋 07.16 不 右 1400
青龍神賞B4
4/11
4/11
1人
深見勇 54K
3番
487
ブライテン
37
1298
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
アルプス特別C1(イ
1/10
1/10
1人
深見勇 54K
10番
485
ハヤトダマシイ
28
1268
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.3
|
名古屋 06.26 不 右 1400
はまゆう特別C1
1/9
1/9
4人
深見勇 54K
1番
494
イシュタルサーカ
33
1299
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド ステキナカレン カリオンレディ (キングカメハメハ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 加藤幸
34
30
|
4 | 5週 |
園田 08.05 良 右 1400
たつの赤とんぼ特別B
7/9
7/9
7人
大山真 54K
6番
423
アダチヤマ
34
1321
(1.1)
2-2-2
41.1
|
園田 07.15 良 右 1400
B2一3歳以上特別
5/10
5/10
7人
大山真 54K
3番
425
ウインオベロン
32
1318
(1.7)
1-1-2
42.8
|
園田 07.02 重 右 1400
B2 3歳以上
8/9
8/9
4人
大山真 54K
1番
427
クリノハナミチ
26
1328
(2.0)
3-4-6
42.1
|
園田 06.17 良 右 1400
DASH柳津・福山駅
9/11
9/11
8人
松本幸 54K
9番
429
ブードゥーロ
27
1336
(1.2)
3-4-6
42.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
リンカーン アルファジョイー アルファキュート (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
25
20
|
8 | 3週 |
名古屋 08.18 重 右 1400
サラB3組
9/10
9/10
7人
池田敏 56K
8番
471
スズノライジ
20
1348
(4.1)
8-9-9
42.6
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
おしろいばな賞B4
7/10
7/10
10人
池田敏 56K
5番
470
サンマルウィーク
22
1297
(1.8)
7-5-6
39.4
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
8/9
8/9
8人
池田敏 56K
5番
481
サマーデライト
14
1299
(2.7)
6-3-4
39.5
|
名古屋 07.15 良 右 1400
サラB3組
9/9
9/9
9人
丸山真 56K
8番
483
アルファメール
25
1320
(2.6)
9-9-9
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー ミッキールドラ ルドラ (Cape Cross) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 笹野博
32
26
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.09 不 右 1600
サラB4組
7/9
7/9
8人
筒井勇 56K
4番
497
ホワイトレーヌ
28
1483
(2.0)
4-7-7
42.9
|
笠松 09.01 重 右 1400
サラ系B4組
3/7
3/7
4人
佐藤友 56K
2番
498
デザートフラ
20
1308
(0.8)
3-4-3
39.3
|
名古屋 08.18 重 右 1400
サラB3組
5/10
5/10
6人
筒井勇 56K
4番
492
スズノライジ
32
1328
(2.1)
9-8-8
40.4
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
おしろいばな賞B4
5/10
5/10
3人
向山牧 56K
3番
497
サンマルウィーク
24
1293
(1.4)
6-5-6
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
タップダンスシチー ダイヤモンドタクト アトラスマーカー (アンバーシヤダイ) |
加藤誓 54K
愛知 今津勝
32
27
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.09 不 右 1600
サラB4組
6/9
6/9
9人
加藤誓 54K
5番
461
ホワイトレーヌ
29
1482
(1.9)
6-8-8
42.7
|
名古屋 08.26 重 右 1400
バンデージ賞B3
6/9
6/9
8人
加藤誓 54K
4番
456
シルバーペカ
32
1317
(1.7)
8-8-8
39.4
|
名古屋 08.18 重 右 1400
サラB3組
8/10
8/10
8人
加藤誓 54K
6番
455
スズノライジ
27
1336
(2.9)
7-5-7
41.8
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
3/9
3/9
6人
山田祥 54K
7番
450
サマーデライト
20
1285
(1.3)
4-4-3
38.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー ランデックハナコ ジーガートップラン (マヤノトップガン) |
千田洋 54K
笠松 笹野博
21
16
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.01 重 右 1400
サラ系B4組
4/7
4/7
6人
筒井勇 54K
7番
436
デザートフラ
20
1309
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
おしろいばな賞B4
9/10
9/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
10番
437
サンマルウィーク
21
1301
(2.2)
10-10-10
38.9
|
金沢 07.28 良 右 1400
金沢スプリントカップ
8/8
8/8
8人
筒井勇 52K
4番
426
トウショウセレク
17
1331
(4.8)
3-4-7
42.3
|
J中京 07.12 良 芝左 1400
清洲特別3歳上
17/18
17/18
18人
佐藤友 52K
18番
420
ウインガニオン
6
1250
(3.7)
16-17
37.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ガラパゴス フリクション (Cox’s Ridge) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 田口輝
23
20
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.01 重 右 1400
サラ系B3組
5/8
5/8
6人
大原浩 56K
3番
488
ベルベットメ
20
1307
(2.0)
3-3-5
38.5
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
おしろいばな賞B4
8/10
8/10
6人
大原浩 56K
1番
488
サンマルウィーク
22
1298
(1.9)
8-8-8
39.1
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
6/9
6/9
5人
大原浩 56K
1番
492
サマーデライト
16
1296
(2.4)
5-7-7
38.9
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
奥長良川名水「水素水
4/8
4/8
4人
大原浩 56K
8番
482
モルフェヘイロー
23
1295
(1.8)
4-4-5
39.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド グレイトエンペラー シャラララ (アフリート) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
24
20
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.01 重 右 1600
根ノ上高原特別B1
8/10
8/10
8人
東川公 56K
1番
451
マグナムボー
23
1447
(2.5)
5-6-8
40.0
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
きょうちくとう賞B5
1/8
1/8
6人
東川公 56K
5番
444
イービーカリー
24
1293
(0.0)
3-4-3
38.1
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
7/9
7/9
7人
東川公 56K
8番
445
マルヨバナーヌ
17
1293
(1.3)
6-6-7
39.6
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
せいゆう会カップB5
7/8
7/8
5人
池田敏 56K
7番
442
レアンデル
14
1319
(1.9)
4-3-6
41.3
|
|
|