1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
メイショウボーラー ラウレア リンデンマイヒメ (サンデーサイレンス) |
丸山真 54K
愛知 植松則
25
20
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.24 稍 右 1400
サラB4組
8/9
8/9
6人
丸山真 54K
8番
455
サザンキング
20
1328
(2.7)
9-9-8
39.3
|
名古屋 06.10 重 右 1400
サラB4組
5/8
5/8
6人
丸山真 54K
1番
463
アスタースカイ
25
1315
(3.5)
5-5-4
39.3
|
名古屋 06.03 不 右 1600
サラB4組
5/7
5/7
7人
丸山真 54K
5番
457
クリアザコース
18
1463
(3.9)
6-6-6
40.9
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
7/9
7/9
6人
友森翔 54K
6番
464
スズカレビン
16
1446
(2.5)
7-7-7
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ マイネルダウザー ポリーズフリート (Afleet) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 伊藤己
20
16
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.24 稍 右 1400
サラB4組
9/9
9/9
9人
加藤利 56K
2番
515
サザンキング
20
1329
(2.8)
8-8-8
39.5
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
MARINN10周年
9/9
9/9
9人
大原浩 56K
7番
515
ベルベットメ
13
1307
(3.3)
8-8-9
38.9
|
名古屋 06.10 重 右 1600
サラB3組
7/8
7/8
8人
加藤利 56K
7番
516
カノープス
17
1470
(5.9)
8-8-8
42.0
|
名古屋 06.03 不 右 1600
サラB4組
7/7
7/7
6人
加藤利 56K
4番
520
クリアザコース
12
1471
(4.7)
6-7-7
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー ゼンノアロウ ラフォルトゥナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
33
16
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.17 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
9/9
9/9
5人
佐藤友 56K
1番
513
エイシンスバル
-1
1478
(4.7)
9-9-9
40.3
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
7/8
7/8
2人
佐藤友 56K
1番
522
リトルボナンサ
12
1456
(2.6)
6-6-6
39.5
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
7/8
7/8
4人
佐藤友 56K
6番
517
トミシノドラコ
21
1454
(2.4)
4-6-7
38.6
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1600
月桂樹賞A4B3特選
4/8
4/8
1人
佐藤友 56K
4番
520
オウノミチ
33
1437
(1.5)
5-5-4
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
モルフェデスペクタ モルフェヘイロー ベルアミイ (キングヘイロー) |
山下雅 53K
笠松 笹野博
38
31
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
4/7
4/7
6人
山下雅 53K
1番
441
ジャーサンプ
28
1281
(2.0)
3-4-4
37.6
|
名古屋 06.10 重 右 1600
サラB3組
4/8
4/8
5人
山下雅 53K
3番
438
カノープス
38
1440
(2.9)
3-3-4
40.5
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/8
1/8
2人
吉井友 54K
2番
439
ミッキールドラ
23
1286
(0.0)
5-5-5
37.5
|
名古屋 05.21 稍 右 1400
サラB6組
3/9
3/9
4人
山下雅 53K
3番
434
グリコーゲン
35
1306
(0.9)
1-3-3
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
リンカーン アルファジョイー アルファキュート (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 藤田正
29
23
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.24 稍 右 1600
倉内崇・美由紀 結婚
7/9
7/9
8人
池田敏 56K
9番
483
サクラナモラータ
28
1460
(2.7)
7-7-7
40.1
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
6/9
6/9
7人
池田敏 56K
5番
482
エイシンスバル
11
1453
(2.2)
2-2-4
38.9
|
金沢 06.07 良 右 1700
能登よさこい祭り特別
11/11
11/11
11人
沖静男 56K
8番
497
ラストノート
29
1545
(3.7)
10-10-11
40.9
|
金沢 05.24 良 右 1500
A3下B1上選A3以
7/9
7/9
3人
中島龍 56K
1番
493
サマーウインド
25
1402
(1.3)
1-1-2
42.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
オレハマッテルゼ クライノート ダンシングバラード (ベリフア) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
29
25
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.17 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
3/9
3/9
4人
山下雅 55K
8番
503
マユノプーリン
22
1429
(1.3)
9-6-4
38.3
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
2/9
2/9
2人
向山牧 56K
7番
504
スズカレビン
24
1429
(0.8)
4-2-1
39.5
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1600
サラ系B4組
3/9
3/9
1人
向山牧 56K
1番
504
アンソルスラン
24
1437
(1.5)
6-5-3
38.3
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/9
2/9
1人
向山牧 56K
1番
500
リトルボナンサ
29
1295
(0.1)
7-7-7
37.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
スタチューオブリバティ サマーデライト ココペリ (アグネスタキオン) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
34
28
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.17 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
2/9
2/9
1人
向山牧 54K
1番
457
マユノプーリン
27
1417
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1600
A・G・I・特別3歳
10/10
10/10
3人
丸野勝 54K
10番
462
トウショウプラ
26
1434
(4.3)
2-2-4
41.6
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1600
サラ系B6組
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
1番
458
スタンドオント
34
1421
(1.2)
2-2-1
37.6
|
笠松 04.01 稍 右 1800
淡墨桜特別B1
2/8
2/8
2人
向山牧 54K
1番
462
アウターバンク
26
1593
(0.4)
2-1-1
38.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ガラパゴス フリクション (Cox’s Ridge) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 田口輝
35
23
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.17 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
5/9
5/9
4人
大原浩 56K
4番
490
エイシンスバル
13
1448
(1.7)
4-5-5
38.1
|
名古屋 06.01 良 右 1400
水無月特別B2
3/9
3/9
3人
大原浩 56K
5番
490
コスモナーダム
35
1298
(2.7)
6-5-3
38.4
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
4/8
4/8
5人
大原浩 56K
3番
499
リトルボナンサ
20
1438
(0.8)
4-5-5
38.2
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
3/9
3/9
5人
大原浩 56K
4番
494
セーノークイン
22
1441
(2.3)
6-6-5
39.6
|
|
|