1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ジョーアルゴス ジョープシケ (フサイチコンコルド) |
高木健 56K
笠松 後藤正
19
14
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
付知峡特別C1(イ)
9/10
9/10
9人
大原浩 56K
2番
564
メドウスラヴ
13
1324
(2.8)
10-8-9
39.2
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
1/8
1/8
3人
向山牧 56K
8番
566
オグリブライ
19
1308
(0.1)
5-4-4
37.8
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
4/9
4/9
2人
東川公 56K
1番
566
サンマルタイム
18
1312
(0.7)
5-3-2
39.3
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
4/8
4/8
3人
東川公 56K
2番
563
トキハイマ
7
1352
(0.7)
7-5-5
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル チョココロネ デヒアバーズ (デヒア) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
23
20
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.18 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組
5/9
5/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
2番
460
ラタンペットロ
19
1455
(1.8)
5-5-5
39.5
|
名古屋 06.04 重 右 1400
サラC10組
3/9
3/9
2人
大原浩 54K
3番
461
ベルグラス
23
1324
(0.5)
4-5-5
40.2
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
8/8
8/8
5人
大原浩 54K
7番
468
セイクリッドフ
17
1457
(2.2)
1-1-3
41.7
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
5/9
5/9
3人
大原浩 54K
5番
470
デルママツタロ
19
1455
(1.8)
1-1-2
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
サムライハート ジョウショウハート エレガントダンサー (ナグルスキー) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 栗本陽
20
17
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.18 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組
9/9
9/9
8人
森島貴 56K
3番
462
ラタンペットロ
13
1470
(3.3)
7-6-6
40.6
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/8
5/8
5人
藤田玄 54K
5番
463
エイシンポロロ
17
1313
(1.2)
6-6-6
38.7
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
7/9
7/9
6人
藤田玄 54K
8番
470
デルママツタロ
18
1457
(2.0)
8-7-7
39.1
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
3/8
3/8
4人
藤田玄 54K
8番
468
キタノファイター
20
1317
(0.6)
6-6-3
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム トキハイマ ルピナスレイク (キンググローリアス) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
17
14
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/8
5/8
4人
向山牧 54K
3番
477
サンマルタイム
17
1316
(1.3)
3-4-5
38.8
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
7/8
7/8
7人
向山牧 54K
7番
473
マルヨラピド
16
1454
(3.3)
4-7-7
40.9
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
1/8
1/8
2人
向山牧 54K
4番
471
アルファエンゼ
9
1345
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組
4/8
4/8
2人
向山牧 54K
1番
472
クガリ
15
1327
(0.9)
1-1-3
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スターリングローズ アイファーメリー ネコヤナギ (ダンスインザダーク) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤好
21
18
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
3/8
3/8
5人
花本正 54K
8番
448
サンマルタイム
19
1312
(0.9)
2-3-3
38.7
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
4/7
4/7
2人
佐藤友 54K
8番
439
ピラミッドハ
21
1304
(0.7)
1-1-3
39.6
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/9
5/9
7人
藤田玄 52K
6番
435
ユーセイイメルタ
18
1312
(1.5)
8-8-8
39.3
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
6/8
6/8
6人
山下雅 53K
6番
432
キタノファイター
15
1331
(2.0)
4-4-7
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ノボジャック メモリーホワイト メモリーベリフア (ベリフア) |
山下雅 53K
笠松 伊藤好
20
16
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.18 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組
8/9
8/9
9人
花本正 54K
6番
411
ラタンペットロ
16
1462
(2.5)
8-8-8
39.1
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
6/8
6/8
8人
森島貴 54K
3番
410
セイクリッドフ
20
1452
(1.7)
8-8-6
39.1
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9組
7/8
7/8
7人
山下雅 53K
6番
410
キスザブライ
9
1330
(4.2)
5-7-7
41.1
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
8/9
8/9
9人
森島貴 54K
9番
413
エクセレントミノ
18
1321
(1.9)
9-9-9
38.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース マコトランプロン スプリングパール (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 藤田正
17
17
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
付知峡特別C1(イ)
7/10
7/10
7人
池田敏 54K
3番
441
メドウスラヴ
16
1317
(2.1)
8-7-4
38.7
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C15・1C十
1/8
1/8
1人
池田敏 55K
2番
436
エスケイガーテ
16
1317
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C15・18C
3/9
3/9
2人
池田敏 55K
3番
437
リードレディ
17
1315
(0.9)
3-3-2
39.4
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1400
YK君御結婚おめでと
1/9
1/9
3人
池田敏 54K
2番
438
オグリブライ
17
1316
(0.0)
5-5-2
40.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ファンタスティックライト ヤマニンアルブル ヤマニンアルシオン (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
23
20
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
付知峡特別C1(イ)
3/10
3/10
3人
吉井友 56K
10番
450
メドウスラヴ
20
1306
(1.0)
3-3-3
38.0
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 57K
5番
441
サンマルタイム
19
1321
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.7
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
サラ系C20組
1/7
1/7
1人
吉井友 56K
4番
440
ラブメデュー
18
1325
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.4
|
笠松 03.20 重 右 1400
かさオク・サンクス賞
2/7
2/7
2人
吉井友 56K
6番
436
リードレディ
23
1316
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
タイムパラドックス リードレディー タイニープラネット (ネオユニヴァース) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 後藤保
28
22
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
2/8
2/8
1人
筒井勇 54K
7番
423
サンマルタイム
20
1308
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
2/8
2/8
3人
池田敏 54K
2番
413
マルヨラピド
28
1427
(0.6)
3-3-2
39.1
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C15・18C
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 55K
9番
416
ウインズオブ
20
1306
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1400
青葉特別C14(ロ)
2/10
2/10
2人
池田敏 54K
1番
416
ラバリック
20
1319
(1.1)
2-2-2
38.8
|
|
|