1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ デトロイトクイーン マルマツキセキ (カコイーシーズ) |
山下雅 55K
笠松 加藤幸
40
30
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
5/9
5/9
2人
岡部誠 54K
8番
454
キクノフレヴァ
36
1416
(2.3)
7-6-7
38.2
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1
1/8
1/8
5人
岡部誠 54K
3番
446
プレジャーリ
40
1562
(0.5)
8-3-3
36.9
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
しゃくなげ賞B2特選
9/9
9/9
5人
花本正 54K
8番
447
ヤマニンシュワイ
23
1310
(2.2)
9-9-9
36.6
|
笠松 04.01 稍 右 1800
淡墨桜特別B1
6/8
6/8
6人
山下雅 53K
4番
443
アウターバンク
19
2006
(1.7)
8-8-8
36.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン パープルタイヨー バイオレットクイル (ダンスインザダーク) |
向山牧 57K
笠松 井上孝
39
30
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 05.27 良 右 1800
J交 馬瀬川特別A3
7/10
7/10
6人
高木健 57K
1番
458
トーセンセラヴ
18
1583
(2.2)
7-5-6
38.5
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1400
J交 初夏特別A3
5/10
5/10
4人
高木健 57K
5番
458
ショウナンサンタ
29
1278
(2.4)
5-5-6
38.2
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1600
月桂樹賞A4B3特選
2/8
2/8
4人
高木健 57K
7番
458
オウノミチ
39
1423
(0.1)
2-2-1
38.8
|
笠松 04.02 良 右 1600
臥龍桜特選A3B3
3/10
3/10
4人
佐藤友 57K
1番
461
エスケイティアラ
32
1431
(0.5)
4-3-3
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
パイロ イクラトロ グランプリオーロラ (ウォーニング) |
佐藤友 57K
JRA 矢作芳
45
35
|
1 | 3週 |
園田 05.20 稍 右 1400
J交 猪名川特別4歳
2/11
2/11
2人
岩田康 56K
1番
422
ハッピーメモリ
45
1275
(0.2)
7-3-1
37.9
|
J中京 03.22 良 左 1400
4歳上
10/15
10/15
10人
中谷雄 57K
14番
426
キョウエイマグ
31
1264
(1.7)
12-11
38.8
|
J阪神 03.07 稍 右 1800
4歳上
9/9
9/9
8人
中谷雄 57K
3番
436
ナムララオウ
27
1554
(3.0)
3-7-5
39.8
|
J札幌 08.03 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
1/13
1/13
5人
中谷雄 56K
7番
422
マッチレスヒーロ
36
1478
(0.1)
6-5-4
37.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
リンカーン バイオレットムーン アスカ (アフリート) |
岡田祥 57K
JRA 服部利
42
30
|
3 | 4週 |
J新潟 05.16 不 左 1800
4歳上
14/15
14/15
15人
岡田祥 57K
7番
522
ハーストイーグ
25
1541
(4.3)
2-2-3
41.7
|
J京都 04.25 良 右 1400
4歳上
12/16
12/16
14人
岡田祥 57K
5番
518
ラテンロック
42
1248
(1.2)
8-10
37.8
|
J阪神 03.29 稍 右 1400
4歳上
16/16
16/16
16人
大下智 57K
7番
528
ベック
29
1273
(2.6)
12-12
38.3
|
J京都 10.12 良 右 1200
3歳上
14/16
14/16
13人
城戸義 54K
6番
518
グランプリナ
22
1144
(2.6)
13-13
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
サムライハート トミシノドラゴン バハムート (グリーンマウント) |
尾島徹 57K
笠松 田口輝
38
29
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 05.27 良 右 1800
J交 馬瀬川特別A3
5/10
5/10
5人
池田敏 57K
2番
501
トーセンセラヴ
21
1577
(1.6)
8-8-7
37.5
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
1/8
1/8
3人
尾島徹 56K
3番
499
エスケイティアラ
32
1430
(0.0)
3-3-3
36.9
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
しゃくなげ賞B2特選
8/9
8/9
3人
尾島徹 56K
6番
500
ヤマニンシュワイ
23
1308
(2.0)
8-8-8
36.8
|
笠松 12.11 不 右 1600
銀嶺特別B1
1/10
1/10
3人
尾島徹 56K
5番
493
セントウイナー
38
1433
(0.0)
5-5-5
37.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
マイネルセレクト クリノツネチャン モカサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
丸野勝 55K
JRA 飯田雄
32
29
|
4 | 18週 |
J小倉 02.14 良 右 1000
4歳上
12/14
12/14
13人
國分恭 55K
6番
428
ナリタモード
23
1007
(1.4)
7-8
36.7
|
J京都 02.01 重 右 1200
4歳上
11/12
11/12
12人
鮫島良 54K
12番
434
ラフジェントリ
27
1134
(2.2)
2-3
38.1
|
J京都 01.17 重 右 1200
4歳上
8/14
8/14
14人
鮫島良 54K
6番
434
チーフアセスメン
32
1122
(1.3)
12-10
36.8
|
J京都 01.04 重 右 1200
4歳上
13/16
13/16
12人
義英真 51K
14番
432
サオトメ
32
1122
(0.8)
2-2
36.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー ジャストザオネスト ポンテペルレ (Green Desert) |
吉井友 57K
JRA 小笠倫
18
12
|
2 | 4週 |
J新潟 05.16 稍 芝左 1200
4歳上
16/16
16/16
14人
川須栄 57K
14番
494
プラチナブロ
8
1112
(1.6)
2-2
36.8
|
J小倉 03.01 重 芝右 1200
4歳上
16/18
16/18
12人
黛弘人 57K
18番
508
テーオートマホー
5
1120
(1.8)
13-15
36.5
|
J小倉 02.15 良 芝右 1200
4歳上
7/18
7/18
11人
杉原誠 57K
12番
512
サビーナクレス
16
1091
(0.5)
12-14
34.9
|
J小倉 02.07 稍 芝右 1200
4歳上
16/18
16/18
10人
長岡禎 54K
11番
510
ヤマニンマルキー
18
1087
(1.0)
2-2
35.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク エーシンイグアス エイシンマリアンナ (Gone West) |
藤田玄 57K
笠松 伊藤好
47
30
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.01 良 右 1600
トベラ賞A5
3/9
3/9
7人
藤田玄 54K
9番
515
マルカシグナス
47
1429
(0.6)
4-4-3
38.3
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1800
J交 馬瀬川特別A3
10/10
10/10
8人
向山牧 57K
3番
519
トーセンセラヴ
12
1594
(3.3)
4-7-8
39.5
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1400
J交 初夏特別A3
7/10
7/10
7人
向山牧 57K
2番
520
ショウナンサンタ
23
1292
(3.8)
6-7-7
39.0
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1600
月桂樹賞A4B3特選
3/8
3/8
2人
向山牧 57K
8番
530
オウノミチ
36
1430
(0.8)
3-3-2
39.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン オレタチセッカチ スターリーワルツ (フサイチコンコルド) |
筒井勇 57K
笠松 田口輝
39
25
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.01 良 右 1600
トベラ賞A5
5/9
5/9
6人
大原浩 56K
6番
448
マルカシグナス
39
1440
(1.7)
6-7-7
39.0
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1800
J交 馬瀬川特別A3
8/10
8/10
9人
山下雅 57K
4番
458
トーセンセラヴ
14
1590
(2.9)
10-10-10
36.8
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1400
J交 初夏特別A3
9/10
9/10
8人
山下雅 57K
4番
456
ショウナンサンタ
22
1296
(4.2)
10-9-9
37.6
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1800
すみれ特別A3
4/10
4/10
5人
山下雅 55K
3番
453
ヤマニンデュー
26
1598
(0.2)
4-4-4
37.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アフリート リバイバルロード ドリームチャッター (エアジハード) |
八木直 57K
愛知 安部弘
26
21
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.09 不 右 1400
オドリコソウ賞A4
8/9
8/9
8人
八木直 54K
1番
519
リサーチアゲン
23
1324
(3.7)
8-8-8
38.6
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
9/9
9/9
9人
友森翔 56K
2番
515
キクノフレヴァ
26
1439
(4.6)
9-9-9
38.7
|
名古屋 05.20 重 右 1400
栃の木特別A3b
10/11
10/11
11人
八木直 54K
1番
517
マイネルコンキス
16
1329
(5.1)
9-9-9
39.9
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
8/9
8/9
8人
八木直 54K
6番
514
ラヴァリーオス
17
1458
(4.7)
9-8-8
38.0
|
|
|