1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント イービーカリーノ サクラバーベナ (サクラバクシンオー) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 田口輝
34
30
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.04 稍 右 1600
えんどう賞B5
8/10
8/10
6人
山下雅 53K
6番
431
ウォーターエイト
28
1460
(2.9)
8-8-8
41.7
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1600
A・G・I・特別3歳
8/10
8/10
8人
山下雅 54K
9番
433
トウショウプラ
31
1424
(3.3)
7-7-8
39.0
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
1/7
1/7
2人
山下雅 53K
7番
436
カラジャス
26
1288
(0.4)
5-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 05.01 良 右 1600
花水木賞C2特選(イ
1/8
1/8
1人
山下雅 53K
7番
436
プリンセスオリ
34
1427
(0.6)
3-2-2
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス サイドリアル アクトゥアル (トニービン) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 笹野博
32
26
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
4/9
4/9
3人
佐藤友 56K
9番
471
ジャーサンプ
22
1290
(1.9)
3-1-3
37.8
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系B5組
3/9
3/9
2人
吉井友 56K
4番
474
マユノプーリン
26
1285
(0.5)
4-4-3
37.1
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1600
菜の花特別B1
6/9
6/9
6人
佐藤友 56K
8番
474
ヤマニンデリシ
32
1437
(1.5)
6-6-7
38.3
|
笠松 04.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
1/8
1/8
1人
吉井友 56K
1番
468
マルヨコマキ
25
1299
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
デュランダル ガンバルデュラン エイシンリンドウ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
山下雅 53K
笠松 山中輝
33
28
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.11 重 右 1400
アマガエル賞B6
3/9
3/9
4人
山下雅 53K
7番
476
サンマルウィーク
32
1314
(1.4)
2-2-2
39.1
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
3/8
3/8
5人
山下雅 53K
7番
481
モルフェヘイロー
22
1289
(0.3)
2-2-1
38.7
|
名古屋 05.19 不 右 1400
五月特別B2
9/9
9/9
8人
山下雅 53K
6番
477
カノープス
33
1308
(2.3)
9-9-9
40.3
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B6組
4/8
4/8
4人
山下雅 53K
7番
484
マルヨコマキ
26
1436
(0.4)
4-2-2
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
サクラバクシンオー アストライオス ビーナスライン (フジキセキ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 笹野博
24
24
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.04 稍 右 1600
えんどう賞B5
9/10
9/10
7人
佐藤友 56K
8番
455
ウォーターエイト
23
1467
(3.6)
9-9-9
41.6
|
名古屋 05.21 稍 右 1600
海ほおずき賞B5
9/10
9/10
9人
佐藤友 56K
2番
457
サマーキララ
24
1470
(4.0)
5-6-9
42.6
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1600
サラ系B6組
4/9
4/9
5人
吉井友 56K
8番
461
サマーデライト
24
1445
(2.4)
4-5-5
39.7
|
笠松 04.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
4/8
4/8
2人
筒井勇 56K
5番
467
スズカレビン
23
1303
(1.5)
3-4-4
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ミツアキタービン ミツアキダイチャン ミツアキダンサー (ダンスインザダーク) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 田口輝
36
29
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 05.25 良 右 1600
A・G・I・特別3歳
4/10
4/10
6人
池田敏 56K
8番
521
トウショウプラ
36
1413
(2.2)
9-8-7
37.3
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
1/7
1/7
3人
尾島徹 56K
3番
523
イナセナ
27
1285
(0.0)
5-1-1
36.9
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1400
足立君・鈴本君来場記
3/9
3/9
1人
高橋悠 56K
9番
523
インパルスガ
25
1293
(0.3)
5-5-5
37.3
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
2/6
2/6
2人
尾島徹 57K
2番
523
ローレルシャイニ
27
1301
(0.7)
4-4-4
38.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン プリティストロング プリティベティ (フレンチデピュティ) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 青木達
18
14
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
7/8
7/8
8人
森島貴 56K
6番
467
モルフェヘイロー
17
1301
(1.5)
7-7-7
37.9
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系B5組
9/9
9/9
9人
森島貴 56K
6番
467
マユノプーリン
12
1322
(4.2)
8-9-9
39.2
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1600
サラ系B6組
9/9
9/9
9人
藤田玄 54K
2番
471
サマーデライト
7
1481
(6.0)
8-8-9
40.0
|
笠松 04.02 良 右 1400
マックル賞B5
8/8
8/8
7人
藤田玄 54K
3番
463
アンソルスラン
18
1316
(2.7)
7-7-8
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
追
オペラハウス セイカクロノス サンデーズシス (Halo) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 笹野博
36
21
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.11 重 右 1600
蹄鉄賞B5
8/10
8/10
8人
尾島徹 56K
2番
388
エスペラール
36
1456
(2.4)
9-9-8
39.8
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
8/8
8/8
6人
佐藤友 56K
3番
398
モルフェヘイロー
16
1305
(1.9)
8-8-8
38.1
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系B5組
7/9
7/9
6人
尾島徹 56K
7番
402
マユノプーリン
18
1305
(2.5)
6-7-7
37.9
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1600
サラ系B6組
8/9
8/9
6人
尾島徹 56K
5番
397
サマーデライト
14
1467
(4.6)
9-9-8
38.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ダイワメジャー ミッキールドラ ルドラ (Cape Cross) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 笹野博
37
31
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.04 稍 右 1400
たけのこ賞B6
3/9
3/9
3人
尾島徹 56K
3番
490
アスタースカイ
37
1298
(0.5)
4-4-4
38.6
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
2/8
2/8
1人
尾島徹 56K
5番
502
モルフェヘイロー
23
1286
(0.0)
4-3-3
38.0
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1
5/8
5/8
2人
尾島徹 56K
1番
505
デトロイトクイ
31
1579
(1.7)
6-7-5
38.4
|
笠松 05.01 良 右 1600
サラ系B9組
1/6
1/6
2人
尾島徹 56K
1番
505
ヤマニンヘリテー
34
1428
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.1
|
|
|