1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
差
Forest Wildcat ビッグポパイ It’s Personal (Personal Flag) |
吉井友 58K
笠松 森山英
32
30
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 08.19 重 右 1600
くろゆり賞3歳以上オ
5/10
5/10
8人
吉井友 57K
5番
492
フジノアサハタ
31
1435
(1.5)
6-5-4
38.5
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1600
高原特別A2
3/6
3/6
3人
吉井友 58K
3番
485
シャドウストラ
26
1431
(1.4)
3-3-3
38.8
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1600
第10回飛騨牛カップ
2/9
2/9
9人
吉井友 58K
9番
488
エーシンエヴァ
30
1416
(0.1)
4-2-2
36.3
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳以上
6/10
6/10
9人
大原浩 56K
6番
491
エーシンクールテ
32
1275
(3.1)
8-8-8
36.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
ヘネシー マイネルリチャード イクティサール (Slew o’Gold) |
阪野学 56K
愛知 内村寛
44
32
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.29 良 右 1600
サルビア特別A3
6/8
6/8
8人
阪野学 56K
4番
513
ミルリュユッテ
44
1460
(2.3)
7-7-7
39.3
|
笠松 08.19 重 右 1600
くろゆり賞3歳以上オ
7/10
7/10
9人
阪野学 57K
4番
511
フジノアサハタ
27
1444
(2.4)
10-10-10
40.4
|
名古屋 08.11 良 右 1600
くすの木特別A2
6/12
6/12
10人
柴田直 56K
10番
508
テラノハイトッフ
32
1453
(2.3)
8-8-8
40.6
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1600
高原特別A2
6/6
6/6
5人
柴田直 56K
1番
512
シャドウストラ
23
1438
(2.1)
5-6-6
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
トワイニング ゴールデンリング ギブス (Boundary) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
27
21
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 08.19 重 右 1600
くろゆり賞3歳以上オ
9/10
9/10
10人
筒井勇 57K
2番
461
フジノアサハタ
22
1455
(3.5)
5-6-8
42.3
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1600
第10回飛騨牛カップ
9/9
9/9
7人
向山牧 56K
7番
463
エーシンエヴァ
14
1450
(3.5)
1-4-8
40.0
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳以上
9/10
9/10
9人
向山牧 56K
10番
467
エーシンクールテ
22
1299
(5.5)
3-5-7
41.1
|
名古屋 06.23 良 右 1400
合歓の木特別A2
8/8
8/8
5人
向山牧 57K
6番
465
ヒシウォーシイ
27
1310
(3.8)
5-6-8
40.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス マイネルフォルザ アメイジング (アフリート) |
今井貴 58K
愛知 川西毅
50
44
|
5 | 3週 |
名古屋 08.12 良 右 1600
ペリドットオープンA
7/8
7/8
1人
今井貴 55K
4番
504
ベルモントパ
44
1437
(2.2)
4-7-6
40.5
|
名古屋 07.21 重 右 1400
磯ノ木特別A2
1/12
1/12
1人
今井貴 57K
9番
503
ケイアイカルデ
40
1291
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.7
|
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1800
ルビーオープンA1
6/7
6/7
2人
今井貴 56K
3番
507
マルカハンニバ
50
1596
(2.7)
4-4-5
40.4
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
2/10
2/10
1人
今井貴 58K
8番
513
エーシンアクセラ
42
1556
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
アジュディケーティング マルヨシロワイン カツヨレディ (テンパレートシル) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 柴田高
38
30
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 08.19 不 右 1600
葉月特別A2
2/6
2/6
5人
尾島徹 55K
4番
518
キクノトップラ
38
1420
(0.1)
5-4-3
38.8
|
笠松 07.27 重 右 1400
J交 鈴蘭特別A3
8/8
8/8
7人
尾島徹 55K
9番
513
イーサンジャン
18
1308
(3.7)
3-6-7
41.6
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1400
J交 あじめ峡特別A
7/10
7/10
9人
筒井勇 55K
5番
517
ケンエンブレム
30
1273
(1.6)
10-10-10
36.3
|
大井 06.08 良 右 1200
ハッピーナイト賞B2
8/11
8/11
8人
繁田健 54K
10番
493
ホワイトランナー
33
1143
(2.3)
8-7
38.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ エーシンセーフティ エイシンチタニア (スピニングワールド) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
35
29
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 08.19 不 右 1600
葉月特別A2
3/6
3/6
2人
岡部誠 57K
6番
486
キクノトップラ
35
1426
(0.7)
1-1-2
40.0
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1600
高原特別A2
2/6
2/6
2人
尾島徹 56K
6番
481
シャドウストラ
29
1426
(0.9)
2-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1600
ミズバショウ特別A2
3/5
3/5
3人
岡部誠 57K
4番
481
ヴァルナ
34
1419
(0.1)
2-2-1
38.4
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1800
J交 水無月特別A3
6/10
6/10
3人
安部幸 57K
3番
475
テイエムバゴ
19
1590
(3.1)
4-5-5
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
差
Orientate ナイキアプロード Pascali (Great Above) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
36
26
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.29 良 右 1600
サルビア特別A3
8/8
8/8
6人
大塚研 56K
2番
474
ミルリュユッテ
36
1472
(3.5)
8-8-8
40.3
|
笠松 08.19 不 右 1600
葉月特別A2
6/6
6/6
6人
吉井友 57K
5番
469
キクノトップラ
24
1450
(3.1)
6-6-6
41.3
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1600
高原特別A2
5/6
5/6
6人
大塚研 56K
2番
467
シャドウストラ
23
1438
(2.1)
6-5-5
38.8
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1600
第10回飛騨牛カップ
8/9
8/9
6人
大塚研 56K
2番
468
エーシンエヴァ
21
1436
(2.1)
7-8-7
37.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
チーフベアハート トミノダンディ クリスタルキャロル (シャンハイ) |
東川公 56K
笠松 藤田正
35
30
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 08.19 不 右 1600
葉月特別A2
4/6
4/6
3人
東川公 57K
1番
493
キクノトップラ
30
1436
(1.7)
3-5-4
40.6
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1600
第10回飛騨牛カップ
3/9
3/9
4人
岡部誠 56K
8番
499
エーシンエヴァ
27
1421
(0.6)
2-1-1
37.0
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
5/10
5/10
3人
東川公 57K
9番
501
リーヴザネス
28
1430
(1.5)
8-7-7
38.3
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2
2/10
2/10
2人
東川公 56K
1番
511
エーシンアクセラ
35
1581
(0.5)
4-3-3
37.6
|
|
|