1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
ストラヴィンスキー ムート エスケープリリー (ライブリーワン) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 齊藤正
38
33
|
3 | 2週 |
J札幌 08.20 良 芝右 1200
ニセコ特別3歳上
11/16
11/16
15人
井上俊 54K
6番
468
ベストクローン
18
1104
(1.1)
16-16
34.8
|
門別 07.14 重 右 1200
C4-1組
2/11
2/11
3人
井上俊 56K
7番
468
アベニンプラ
38
1131
(0.1)
8-5
37.5
|
門別 06.30 良 右 1200
C3-2組
3/9
3/9
1人
井上俊 56K
8番
466
コンメイ
38
1156
(0.3)
5-4
38.9
|
門別 06.08 良 右 1200
3歳条件4-1組
3/12
3/12
4人
井上俊 56K
5番
470
サプライズム
38
1153
(0.3)
9-9
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
サニングデール ダンサーガール レディフィールド (スリルシヨー) |
馬渕繁 54K
北海道 小野望
33
28
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 08.12 良 右 1400
C3六 七
4/12
4/12
6人
高野毅 54K
12番
431
ジェットライン
24
1299
(0.8)
7-4-3
39.8
|
大井 08.02 良 右 1200
C3六 七 八
7/13
7/13
11人
高野毅 54K
2番
435
チェリーブロッ
29
1156
(0.7)
9-9
38.9
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1200
C3十二 十三
1/14
1/14
6人
高野毅 54K
5番
433
ジェイズメモ
33
1152
(0.0)
8-6
38.3
|
大井 06.28 良 右 1200
C3八 九
10/14
10/14
11人
高野毅 54K
2番
435
マイネフェニーチ
24
1157
(1.4)
11-9
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スキャン コナンインプレス モガミミステ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
小林靖 56K
北海道 高橋司
27
19
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.23 不 右 1000
松葉牡丹特別C2-1
6/6
6/6
6人
小林靖 56K
2番
452
クラジェントリ
27
1023
(2.8)
5-5
37.3
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
Aiba静内祭特別C
11/11
11/11
10人
佐々国 56K
5番
452
ボムガール
22
1157
(3.0)
11-11
38.7
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
桂月特別C3-1組
9/9
9/9
8人
秋田大 56K
2番
448
サプライズム
18
1195
(3.9)
6-8
42.1
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1700
門別ライオンズクラブ
12/12
12/12
12人
秋田大 56K
10番
450
シルクフリューケ
8
1560
(4.4)
7-11-12
42.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
マイネルセレクト メモリダンサー メモリアルキッス (ラストタイクーン) |
下村瑠 54K
北海道 谷口常
43
38
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.24 重 右 1000
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
2/7
2/7
1人
小国博 54K
7番
438
ヒューオンパイ
37
1012
(0.1)
1-1
37.1
|
門別 08.10 稍 右 1000
サッポロビール園賞C
3/8
3/8
1人
小国博 54K
5番
436
ヒューオンパイ
43
1023
(0.4)
1-1
38.6
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
C3-3組
5/7
5/7
5人
下村瑠 51K
3番
430
オンワードリー
29
1172
(1.4)
2-2
41.2
|
門別 07.14 重 右 1000
C4-1組
3/9
3/9
6人
小国博 54K
4番
430
ユーユーユー
43
1002
(0.3)
1-1
37.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
サクラプレジデント サクラデスティニー サクラモラン (Danzig) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 桧森邦
42
39
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.24 重 右 1200
C4-1組
1/12
1/12
2人
五十冬 54K
5番
480
グリーンピー
39
1132
(0.4)
1-1
37.4
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
C4-1組
3/10
3/10
1人
坂下秀 54K
6番
480
ノイエジール
35
1158
(0.5)
2-2
40.0
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1000
毎日骨ケアMBP賞C
2/9
2/9
3人
服部茂 54K
6番
480
ペプチドア
41
1027
(0.6)
1-1
39.0
|
門別 07.14 重 右 1000
C4-1組
5/9
5/9
1人
五十冬 54K
7番
484
ユーユーユー
42
1004
(0.5)
3-3
37.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 芦毛
追
アドマイヤコジーン コスモサンドリヨン マイネシンデレラ (タマモクロス) |
石川駿 54K
北海道 國信満
34
28
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.25 不 右 1200
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
9/12
9/12
10人
石川駿 54K
5番
414
シセイギンガ
29
1153
(2.0)
11-9
37.5
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
うまレターサマー特別
7/7
7/7
7人
小国博 54K
1番
416
バルヴィッテ
23
1178
(2.9)
7-7
39.6
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1000
JAとまこまい広域メ
9/9
9/9
7人
小国博 54K
3番
416
バンダ
34
1036
(2.0)
8-8
37.9
|
門別 07.14 重 右 1000
C3-2組
10/12
10/12
9人
本田紀 54K
12番
412
ベルガマスク
24
1027
(3.3)
6-7
38.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ブラックホーク ナンブマル デュークエリザベス (デュークグランプリ) |
小嶋久 56K
北海道 岡島玉
41
33
|
8 | 45週 |
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
7/9
7/9
2人
菅原勲 57K
8番
522
トウカイカラー
23
1437
(4.5)
3-6
42.0
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1600
南部杯ファイナルカウ
3/10
3/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
3番
517
ベルローラン
37
1411
(0.9)
5-3
38.8
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
3/10
3/10
1人
菅原勲 57K
7番
518
シルクナトゥール
41
1423
(0.2)
1-1
40.9
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1600
本州最東端 トドヶ埼
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
9番
516
トッチンコボ
30
1442
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
スペシャルウィーク スペシャルドール リキエランドール (フォーティナイナー) |
小国博 56K
北海道 石本孝
45
35
|
4 | 5週 |
門別 07.26 良 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
2/11
2/11
3人
小嶋久 56K
6番
482
ベルガマスク
42
1158
(0.3)
4-3
39.3
|
門別 06.02 良 右 1000
C4-1組
2/10
2/10
1人
桑村真 56K
4番
490
ベルガマスク
45
1019
(0.6)
1-1
38.3
|
門別 05.04 重 右 1200
C4-2組
1/9
1/9
1人
桑村真 56K
7番
492
フレッシュパワ
38
1144
(1.0)
1-1
38.2
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1200
C3-5組
1/11
1/11
1人
齊藤正 56K
7番
492
ベニノスマイル
14
1169
(0.3)
1-1
38.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アルカセット アエノミシェル ベルグポルカ (ピルサドスキー) |
秋田大 54K
北海道 山中静
27
21
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.24 重 右 1000
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
7/7
7/7
5人
小嶋久 54K
1番
462
ヒューオンパイ
27
1026
(1.5)
6-6
37.5
|
浦和 08.09 良 左 1400
C3四 五
9/12
9/12
11人
水野貴 54K
6番
457
ダークティー
19
1330
(1.0)
5-5-6
40.4
|
川崎 07.27 良 左 1400
C3七 八 九
8/9
8/9
9人
水野貴 54K
6番
452
プレミアムド
14
1340
(3.6)
8-9-8
41.9
|
浦和 07.18 良 左 1400
C3五 六 七
7/12
7/12
10人
戸崎圭 54K
1番
451
ニシノオルティア
22
1326
(1.3)
8-9-8
40.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
ティンバーカントリー チェリーグレイス キョウワグレイス (ブライアンズタイム) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 廣森久
33
21
|
7 | 1週 |
J札幌 08.27 良 芝右 1200
まりも特別3歳上
15/16
15/16
16人
佐々国 52K
3番
448
セレスマジェス
17
1108
(1.2)
13-15
35.7
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
C4-1組
7/10
7/10
4人
佐々国 54K
11番
452
ノイエジール
31
1164
(1.1)
6-6
39.6
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
C3-3組
3/7
3/7
1人
佐々国 54K
4番
448
オンワードリー
33
1166
(0.8)
5-6
39.7
|
門別 06.22 良 右 1800
J交 フェルカド特別
6/6
6/6
5人
佐々国 54K
3番
446
エバーオンワー
2
2028
(2.7)
4-4-4
40.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アグネスワールド アキヨシワールド ウインドアワー (モガミ) |
櫻井拓 56K
北海道 千葉津
20
9
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.25 不 右 1200
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
12/12
12/12
12人
櫻井拓 56K
6番
446
シセイギンガ
20
1166
(3.3)
8-9
39.2
|
門別 08.10 稍 右 1700
北海道日高乳業モッツ
8/9
8/9
9人
櫻井拓 56K
6番
446
ビービーモリ
-1
1567
(4.6)
5-6-8
42.4
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1700
門別ライオンズクラブ
11/12
11/12
11人
櫻井拓 56K
4番
448
シルクフリューケ
18
1551
(3.5)
5-5-9
42.0
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1700
C3-2組
9/9
9/9
9人
櫻井拓 56K
9番
450
プロプエスタ
-1
1567
(6.1)
3-6-9
45.3
|
|
|