1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
Mr. Greeley レインボークォーツ マンデラ (Acatenango) |
川田将 54K
JRA 角居勝
32
20
|
3 | 4週 |
J小倉 07.31 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
6人
小牧太 54K
11番
476
ホホヲヨセテ
8
1504
(2.6)
12-7-12
40.5
|
J京都 04.24 不 右 1800
3歳未勝利
8/13
8/13
4人
小牧太 54K
2番
484
ニシノテキーラ
32
1548
(1.1)
8-2-3
39.4
|
|||||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
クロフネ アイアンセラヴィ スペシャライズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
岡部誠 56K
JRA 橋口弘
16
8
|
2 | 4週 |
J小倉 07.31 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
9/18
9/18
12人
藤懸貴 53K
18番
480
ダノンフェアリ
16
1092
(1.4)
6-7
35.4
|
J新潟 05.29 稍 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
9人
上村洋 56K
6番
474
ゼンノルジェ
-1
1392
(2.5)
1-1
36.4
|
J新潟 05.15 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
14人
上村洋 56K
9番
480
ヒダカアルテミ
9
1362
(0.5)
5-5
34.6
|
J小倉 03.27 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
4人
上村洋 56K
11番
474
アグネスウイッ
7
1116
(1.6)
10-11
36.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
アグネスフライト アグネスアップ アグネスシルキー (ホワイトマズル) |
尾島徹 54K
JRA 小崎憲
4
4
|
8 | 8週 |
J京都 07.09 良 芝右 1600
3歳未勝利
15/18
15/18
6人
川須栄 53K
2番
450
ブラボースキ
4
1380
(2.6)
12-14
37.2
|
||||||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
トーセンダンス マニプリダンス ダンシングマツリ (アフリート) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 山際孝
25
23
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 08.17 重 右 1400
J交 金の弩標賞3歳
4/9
4/9
6人
大塚研 54K
2番
442
シンワツヨシ
23
1290
(0.5)
8-7-7
38.0
|
笠松 07.27 重 右 1400
J交 郡上高原賞3歳
10/10
10/10
6人
大塚研 54K
4番
442
マイネルヴィコ
20
1303
(1.9)
6-7-7
39.6
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
1/10
1/10
4人
大塚研 54K
5番
443
タビニデヨウ
25
1286
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 06.27 重 右 1400
上田大樹祝成人記念杯
7/9
7/9
8人
大塚研 54K
1番
444
フリーダム
22
1302
(1.1)
5-6-6
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
サクラプレジデント アウゲンイカロス ナコマ (Deputy Minister) |
安部幸 56K
JRA 大根田
41
25
|
1 | 3週 |
園田 08.10 良 右 1400
J交 摩耶山特別3歳
4/11
4/11
6人
國分恭 55K
1番
508
ビビアンスマ
41
1304
(0.4)
6-3-5
39.6
|
J京都 04.30 良 芝右 1600
3歳未勝利
9/18
9/18
7人
赤木高 56K
1番
484
シュプリームキ
9
1372
(0.8)
18-17
35.6
|
J小倉 03.19 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
15人
渡邊薫 56K
13番
474
トーセンレラ
11
1499
(2.0)
9-8-11
40.8
|
名古屋 02.23 良 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCマン
3/10
3/10
7人
東川公 56K
4番
483
バーンバーン
38
1300
(0.3)
8-5-5
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤドン ビーコ タイキセニョリータ (El Gran Senor) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 井上孝
21
15
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
7/8
7/8
6人
佐藤友 54K
4番
425
エーシンディー
15
1310
(1.9)
2-2-2
39.7
|
笠松 07.25 稍 右 1400
助手記念クリスティー
1/9
1/9
7人
佐藤友 54K
8番
429
モエレフォルテ
21
1313
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
8/10
8/10
7人
佐藤友 54K
10番
420
マニプリダン
9
1327
(4.1)
10-9-9
38.3
|
笠松 06.27 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
9/10
9/10
9人
佐藤友 54K
8番
420
ベストファッシ
14
1323
(3.1)
4-4-5
41.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
バランスオブゲーム スカイホーク ホークズフォーチュン (Silver Hawk) |
東川公 56K
JRA 田島良
22
13
|
7 | 3週 |
J小倉 08.07 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
16人
鮫島良 56K
12番
458
エーシンリボル
7
1506
(3.6)
10-11-12
40.9
|
J京都 07.03 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
12人
太宰啓 56K
8番
456
ナイトレイダー
22
1146
(1.5)
12-12
38.2
|
J新潟 06.04 稍 左 1200
3歳未勝利
13/15
13/15
10人
松田大 56K
9番
454
マチノアカリ
16
1146
(2.1)
11-11
38.9
|
J新潟 05.07 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
12人
松田大 56K
1番
456
スズカファルコ
5
1369
(2.1)
4-4
36.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ミナモダンス サンダーレインボー (サクラユタカオー) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
23
21
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 08.17 重 右 1400
J交 金の弩標賞3歳
3/9
3/9
7人
筒井勇 54K
7番
435
シンワツヨシ
23
1289
(0.4)
2-2-3
39.6
|
笠松 07.27 重 右 1400
J交 郡上高原賞3歳
6/10
6/10
10人
大原浩 54K
8番
434
マイネルヴィコ
23
1296
(1.2)
9-8-8
38.4
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組
5/10
5/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
3番
436
ラヴァリーシー
18
1300
(0.8)
6-6-6
38.5
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
J交 槍ヶ岳賞3歳2
7/9
7/9
8人
大原浩 54K
4番
432
ロイヤルネイチャ
20
1302
(2.6)
7-9-7
38.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート ストリートライト ナイキトライアンフ (ボストンハーバー) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
25
20
|
6 | 21週 |
園田 04.14 良 右 1700
AB3歳特別
8/12
8/12
11人
板野央 53K
5番
456
コスモリンゴス
13
1573
(2.4)
7-9-10
41.0
|
園田 03.30 良 右 1400
B3歳特別
7/11
7/11
8人
板野央 53K
2番
458
サマーパレス
25
1338
(1.8)
8-9-9
40.4
|
園田 03.17 良 右 1400
C1 3歳
1/12
1/12
2人
松浦政 53K
10番
451
ハッピーマウス
22
1339
(0.2)
4-1-1
39.6
|
園田 03.02 不 右 1400
C1 3歳
7/12
7/12
1人
川原正 53K
9番
451
チェリーボスト
20
1316
(1.1)
9-9-7
38.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
逃
ブラックホーク ヒロアンドミエ メローホリデー (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 田口輝
23
19
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 08.15 良 右 1400
みつ子さん還暦記念3
5/10
5/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
5番
487
テイエムラベン
22
1305
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.2
|
笠松 07.25 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
5/7
5/7
2人
筒井勇 54K
6番
479
エーシンディー
13
1334
(3.6)
2-5-5
41.7
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組
6/10
6/10
9人
大原浩 54K
4番
478
ラヴァリーシー
17
1302
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 06.27 重 右 1400
上田大樹祝成人記念杯
5/9
5/9
6人
大原浩 54K
2番
485
フリーダム
23
1299
(0.8)
1-1-2
39.9
|
|
|