1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
先
エルハーブ オーミアジル サチノプレスト (ホクトボーイ) |
青柳正 55K
金沢 鈴木正
29
24
|
9 | 1週 |
金沢 11.04 稍 右 1500
まんりょう特別 B級
6/10
6/10
9人
前野幸 55K
8番
463
キラキラジェリ
27
1385
(1.4)
9-10-8
|
金沢 10.21 良 右 1500
長野菓青会会長賞B1
8/9
8/9
4人
前野幸 55K
8番
463
キクノサンデー
20
1406
(1.8)
4-5-9
|
金沢 10.07 重 右 1500
楽天競馬特別B22
1/9
1/9
7人
東川公 55K
6番
461
セイカスクワート
29
1383
(0.0)
2-2-1
|
金沢 09.22 重 右 1500
金木犀特別B21
7/8
7/8
8人
江下英 55K
5番
463
ビジョンパ
20
1411
(3.9)
1-4-4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
チーフベアハート ナムラシーザー カスカディア (Caerleon) |
前野幸 55K
金沢 藤木一
30
28
|
4 | 3週 |
金沢 10.19 良 右 1500
八才場友の会杯B22
1/10
1/10
2人
前野幸 55K
3番
503
ニシノエメラルト
30
1384
(0.4)
10-9-3
|
金沢 10.07 重 右 1500
楽天競馬特別B22
3/9
3/9
1人
前野幸 55K
5番
503
オーミアジル
28
1386
(0.3)
6-4-3
|
金沢 09.21 不 右 1400
萩の花特別 B級勝馬
5/9
5/9
3人
前野幸 55K
7番
502
フローラルシース
25
1323
(1.2)
6-3-6
|
金沢 08.25 重 右 1400
B22
1/8
1/8
2人
前野幸 55K
5番
503
スリーコジーン
30
1314
(0.9)
2-1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー サクラスターライト サクラマーガレット (サクラユタカオー) |
吉原寛 55K
金沢 高橋俊
35
27
|
1 | 1週 |
金沢 11.04 稍 右 1400
B13
3/10
3/10
1人
吉原寛 55K
7番
480
ブルーアロハ
25
1316
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
金沢 10.21 良 右 1500
長野菓青会会長賞B1
3/9
3/9
3人
米倉知 55K
7番
478
キクノサンデー
24
1396
(0.8)
7-8-8
|
金沢 09.21 重 右 1400
岡田源太君2才おめで
4/9
4/9
1人
米倉知 55K
9番
478
アップストライ
25
1325
(0.5)
8-8-6
|
金沢 09.09 良 右 1700
雁金草特別B11
3/9
3/9
3人
米倉知 55K
6番
478
サクラフブキオ
35
1546
(1.5)
6-5-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン アンサーフォーユー ネオサカエール (マルゼンスキー) |
桑野等 53K
金沢 吉井敏
29
22
|
11 | 1週 |
金沢 11.04 稍 右 1400
B13
8/10
8/10
3人
桑野等 53K
6番
438
ブルーアロハ
18
1334
(2.1)
10-10-9
|
金沢 10.21 良 右 1500
長野菓青会会長賞B1
4/9
4/9
6人
桑野等 53K
4番
445
キクノサンデー
24
1397
(0.9)
3-1-1
|
園田 09.10 良 右 1400
C2一 4歳以上
10/11
10/11
11人
松平幸 54K
8番
434
ソレイユビコー
29
1330
(1.9)
11-10-10
40.0
|
園田 08.26 重 右 1400
C1二 4歳以上
8/8
8/8
8人
坂本和 54K
8番
435
ラブイズキン
18
1333
(2.9)
3-7-8
42.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ アバンティイモン アイティーシャイン (ニホンピロウイナー) |
畑中信 53K
金沢 室井眞
26
22
|
8 | 1週 |
金沢 11.04 稍 右 1400
B13
5/10
5/10
9人
畑中信 53K
10番
426
ブルーアロハ
22
1323
(1.0)
7-6-6
|
金沢 10.21 良 右 1500
長野菓青会会長賞B1
9/9
9/9
5人
畑中信 53K
1番
430
キクノサンデー
20
1406
(1.8)
1-1-3
|
金沢 09.21 重 右 1400
岡田源太君2才おめで
7/9
7/9
3人
沖静男 53K
2番
429
アップストライ
21
1336
(1.6)
1-4-4
|
金沢 08.24 重 右 1500
B12
3/9
3/9
7人
沖静男 53K
2番
428
ジョウテンハン
26
1394
(1.0)
1-1-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アグネスタキオン モンテタキオン モンテカモン (スイフトスワロー) |
古性秀 55K
金沢 金田一
43
26
|
7 | 1週 |
金沢 11.04 稍 右 1400
B13
10/10
10/10
4人
古性秀 55K
3番
456
ブルーアロハ
17
1337
(2.4)
5-5-8
|
大井 09.02 稍 右 1200
フォーチュネイトりん
8/13
8/13
1人
内田博 55K
6番
448
ナスノアタック
32
1148
(2.1)
8-8
39.2
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1200
フォーチュネイトクロ
2/14
2/14
3人
内田博 55K
9番
443
ロイヤルクイーン
43
1138
(0.1)
8-7
38.3
|
J福島 04.26 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
3人
三浦皇 53K
7番
444
マチカネモンスー
10
1119
(1.5)
8-10
37.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
スキャン トラブルメーカー クラシックメール (リアルシヤダイ) |
米倉知 55K
金沢 岩切敏
46
35
|
2 | 1週 |
金沢 11.02 稍 右 1400
B22
1/9
1/9
1人
米倉知 55K
7番
497
リリーザサン
31
1302
(0.3)
3-1-1
|
金沢 10.12 重 右 1900
サラブレッド大賞典3
2/8
2/8
3人
米倉知 55K
3番
494
ノーブルシース
46
2066
(0.9)
2-1-2
|
金沢 09.15 良 右 1700
カストル特別3歳A
1/7
1/7
1人
米倉知 55K
6番
491
マイネルハーデ
38
1535
(1.7)
2-1-1
|
金沢 09.01 良 右 1400
ねむの木賞3歳 中央
3/11
3/11
1人
前野幸 55K
11番
488
イモータライズ
25
1324
(0.3)
4-3-3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
サクラバクシンオー グロリアスソード グロリアスドータ (フレンチグローリー) |
鬼束亮 55K
金沢 金田一
16
15
|
10 | 5週 |
金沢 10.05 良 右 1500
馬産地日高協賛杯B1
9/9
9/9
9人
古性秀 55K
5番
455
ミヤコミラクル
12
1422
(4.2)
2-7-9
|
金沢 09.21 重 右 1400
岡田源太君2才おめで
9/9
9/9
8人
加藤和 55K
7番
455
アップストライ
16
1349
(2.9)
2-3-6
|
金沢 08.03 良 右 1500
キャッツアイ特別A4
5/5
5/5
5人
古性秀 55K
1番
461
ワンダーカルメ
15
1419
(2.8)
5-5-5
|
金沢 07.20 良 右 1500
キャッツアイ特別A4
11/11
11/11
8人
古性秀 55K
1番
461
テンザンイカツ
16
1410
(3.1)
6-7-11
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
アブクマポーロ ウインウラカワ ヤングチハル (デイクタス) |
吉田晃 53K
金沢 佐藤茂
20
13
|
3 | 5週 |
J札幌 10.04 良 芝右 1800
3歳上
11/14
11/14
13人
秋山真 55K
14番
420
マイネルスカット
2
1524
(3.6)
3-4-12
39.5
|
J札幌 09.28 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
10/12
10/12
11人
北村友 54K
12番
420
イーサンラヴ
16
1110
(0.8)
7-5
36.2
|
J函館 08.09 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
14/15
14/15
8人
丸田恭 52K
6番
424
サンタドレス
12
1126
(2.0)
7-5
37.3
|
J函館 07.20 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
11/16
11/16
10人
松田大 55K
4番
424
ゴールドクリ
20
1104
(1.0)
13-13
35.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
4 栗毛
追
ラムタラ テンエイカムカム ストロングダーク (ブライアンズタイム) |
藤田弘 55K
金沢 黒木豊
31
27
|
5 | 1週 |
金沢 11.04 稍 右 1400
B13
4/10
4/10
2人
藤田弘 55K
2番
462
ブルーアロハ
24
1319
(0.6)
9-6-5
|
金沢 10.21 良 右 1500
長野菓青会会長賞B1
2/9
2/9
2人
平瀬城 55K
3番
460
キクノサンデー
26
1391
(0.3)
8-8-7
|
金沢 10.05 良 右 1500
金沢競馬開設60周年
3/12
3/12
4人
平瀬城 58K
1番
460
トミノプリティ
31
1377
(0.5)
7-8-5
|
金沢 09.21 不 右 1400
萩の花特別 B級勝馬
3/9
3/9
6人
藤田弘 55K
8番
457
フローラルシース
28
1317
(0.6)
9-8-8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
サマーサスピション ナゴミヒーロー スズノハリヤー (マグニテユード) |
安部竜 55K
金沢 小原典
24
21
|
6 | 1週 |
金沢 11.04 稍 右 1400
B13
9/10
9/10
8人
松戸政 55K
8番
507
ブルーアロハ
18
1335
(2.2)
6-9-10
|
金沢 10.21 良 右 1500
長野菓青会会長賞B1
6/9
6/9
7人
安部竜 55K
2番
510
キクノサンデー
21
1404
(1.6)
2-1-4
|
金沢 10.05 良 右 1500
馬産地日高協賛杯B1
5/9
5/9
7人
安部竜 55K
7番
516
ミヤコミラクル
24
1394
(1.4)
9-9-8
|
金沢 09.21 重 右 1400
岡田源太君2才おめで
5/9
5/9
7人
安部竜 55K
6番
512
アップストライ
21
1335
(1.5)
5-7-8
|
|
|