1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ロドリゴデトリアーノ キザキノフラッグ ケイワンフラッグ (ターナボス) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 福田秀
55
43
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 11.02 重 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
6/10
6/10
7人
佐々忍 55K
1番
480
ジェドバト
26
1435
(1.3)
8-9-9
|
盛岡 10.18 良 芝左 1600
B2十一組B2十一
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
475
プリズンガ
53
1401
(0.2)
3-2
|
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1600
B2十組B2十組
5/9
5/9
4人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
481
ホウイツ
36
1439
(0.9)
2-2
|
盛岡 09.13 稍 芝左 1600
C1五組C1五組
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
477
クールテイスト
55
1399
(0.4)
7-6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ブライアンズタイム ラプラシアン アレグリアデヴェルラ (Gallantsky) |
板垣吉 53K
岩手 酒井仁
50
30
|
9 | 14週 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1600
平泉大文字まつりレー
8/8
8/8
5人
村松学 53K
5番
467
ナリタルーキー
17
1476
(3.4)
1-4-8
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
10/10
10/10
8人
村上忍 53K
9番
465
ハウプトローレ
23
1451
(2.3)
7-9-10
|
盛岡 07.12 良 芝左 1600
いわちく純情牛杯 B
3/8
3/8
7人
板垣吉 53K
1番
468
ギンガスター
50
1401
(0.6)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
9/10
9/10
7人
板垣吉 53K
3番
481
グランドサン
29
1443
(1.5)
5-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ビワハヤヒデ シュガーピュア ニチジュウパンドラ (クリミナルタイプ) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 石川栄
47
38
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 11.01 稍 右 1600
南部鉄器レース B2
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 55K
6番
482
ヨコハマボーイ
30
1429
(0.1)
4-5-4
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
B2九組B2九組
2/9
2/9
4人
阿部英 55K
3番
480
ヒカルダイチ
41
1432
(0.5)
5-5
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2十三組B2十三
2/8
2/8
1人
村上忍 55K
4番
471
マツリダカレー
47
1428
(0.1)
4-4
|
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
7/11
7/11
5人
村上忍 56K
8番
469
セレナガール
33
1431
(0.5)
5-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
エリシオ スターエフェクト シェンク (Zafonic) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 只野廣
42
35
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.01 稍 右 1600
B2十一組B2十一
1/10
1/10
2人
高松亮 55K
5番
477
チョコサンデー
31
1426
(0.2)
6-3-3
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1600
MEISEI OPE
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
5番
473
フウハク
42
1420
(0.3)
5-2
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
C1九組C1九組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 55K
2番
467
コスモレイロウ
35
1298
(0.5)
5-4
|
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1400
C2五組C2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 55K
10番
470
モエレネイティフ
32
1289
(0.6)
3-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サツカーボーイ ロマンボーイ シンメイサコン (イルドブルボン) |
皆川麻 55K
岩手 千田知
62
42
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 11.01 稍 右 1600
南部鉄器レース B2
8/10
8/10
5人
阿部英 55K
7番
468
ヨコハマボーイ
21
1449
(2.1)
7-8-7
|
盛岡 10.18 良 芝左 1600
B2九組B2九組
2/10
2/10
1人
阿部英 55K
1番
463
アポロハニーヒ
50
1404
(0.2)
3-3
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
鉛温泉レースB2八組
8/10
8/10
7人
阿部英 55K
9番
463
ファニーガール
35
1440
(1.2)
7-7
|
盛岡 09.15 良 芝左 1700
奥州YOSAKOIi
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部英 55K
4番
460
プリズンガ
62
1474
(0.5)
5-3-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
アラムシャー ヨイチノース オロール (ミスターシービー) |
村松学 55K
岩手 菅原右
27
19
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 11.01 稍 右 1600
南部鉄器レース B2
3/10
3/10
4人
村松学 55K
5番
474
ヨコハマボーイ
27
1435
(0.7)
6-4-3
|
J札幌 09.28 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
7/9
7/9
9人
丸田恭 53K
5番
462
アースマリン
25
1496
(1.2)
5-6-7
38.9
|
J新潟 09.06 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
12/15
12/15
6人
田中勝 56K
7番
462
メイショウユウシ
8
1568
(3.1)
9-9-10
40.9
|
J中山 01.05 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
6人
田中勝 56K
1番
460
スカーレットライ
14
1580
(1.9)
13-9-7
41.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ブラックホーク タイキマジェスティ タイキエンプレス (トニービン) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 城地俊
23
22
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 11.01 稍 右 1600
南部鉄器レース B2
5/10
5/10
9人
南郷家 55K
2番
550
ヨコハマボーイ
22
1445
(1.7)
8-7-6
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2七組B2七組
8/10
8/10
8人
南郷家 55K
9番
546
ベルモントダ
20
1455
(1.2)
10-10
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
つなぎ温泉レース B
8/9
8/9
8人
南郷家 55K
7番
546
ケイジーウィサ
23
1462
(3.4)
9-8
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
第27回十和田湖国境
8/9
8/9
9人
南郷家 55K
5番
544
トゥルーオトメ
23
1458
(4.7)
9-8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ プラジュニヤワン セカンドサービス (リズム) |
草地保 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
40
27
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 11.01 稍 右 1600
南部鉄器レース B2
6/10
6/10
8人
草地保 55K
8番
450
ヨコハマボーイ
22
1445
(1.7)
10-10-10
|
盛岡 10.19 良 芝左 1600
フォックスバーデン杯
8/10
8/10
10人
草地保 55K
8番
450
ハートウォーマー
40
1420
(1.3)
5-7
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2七組B2七組
7/10
7/10
5人
草地保 55K
5番
449
ベルモントダ
21
1454
(1.1)
9-9
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
つなぎ温泉レース B
6/9
6/9
6人
草地保 55K
9番
452
ケイジーウィサ
26
1457
(2.9)
6-7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ シセイハルカ シーヴィーナス (Dayjur) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 石川栄
44
20
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.02 重 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
10/10
10/10
2人
高松亮 53K
10番
445
ジェドバト
21
1446
(2.4)
3-3-8
|
盛岡 10.19 良 芝左 1600
フォックスバーデン杯
5/10
5/10
1人
沢田盛 53K
4番
447
ハートウォーマー
44
1414
(0.7)
2-2
|
J新潟 08.30 稍 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
12/18
12/18
13人
木幡初 54K
2番
430
スプリングル
11
1232
(1.0)
4-7
37.2
|
J東京 06.15 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
15/18
15/18
7人
丸田恭 51K
15番
428
ショウナンハゴ
4
1372
(1.3)
10-9
36.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー フェイロン リュウダイヤモンド (ウインドストース) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地俊
42
35
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.19 良 芝左 1600
フォックスバーデン杯
7/10
7/10
9人
南郷家 55K
10番
476
ハートウォーマー
41
1418
(1.1)
9-8
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
9/10
9/10
5人
関本淳 55K
1番
477
タイキサファリ
22
1452
(2.6)
4-9
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
B2九組B2九組
5/9
5/9
4人
小林俊 55K
4番
472
アサクサロータス
36
1429
(1.2)
8-6
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
第27回十和田湖国境
3/9
3/9
2人
小林俊 55K
4番
473
トゥルーオトメ
42
1430
(1.9)
5-5
|
|
|