1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
フサイチソニック トミショウガリバー セピアサルーテ (ダイナガリバー) |
周藤直 53K
福山 小嶺英
36
31
|
9 | 1週 |
高知 11.01 良 右 1600
桂浜特別B2 選抜馬
7/10
7/10
7人
周藤直 54K
3番
479
ウォータールフラ
26
1498
(1.2)
3-4-3
|
福山 10.19 良 右 1600
マリーゴールド特別A
4/9
4/9
5人
周藤直 53K
2番
480
ムサシボー
29
1495
(0.8)
6-3-3
41.0
|
福山 10.04 良 右 1800
われもこう特別A2
7/10
7/10
7人
周藤直 53K
2番
478
エムエスゴール
32
2029
(1.3)
4-3-4
42.7
|
福山 09.20 重 右 1800
開設記念 ききょう特
5/9
5/9
5人
周藤直 53K
9番
486
ディレットーレ
36
2010
(3.0)
4-4-4
41.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダイワテキサス ダイワローンスター ダイワリプルス (Gone West) |
渡辺博 55K
福山 渡邉貞
41
34
|
5 | 7週 |
園田 09.24 良 右 1230
B2二 3歳以上特別
1/10
1/10
2人
木村健 56K
2番
475
ヤクモダイヤ
38
1201
(0.3)
4-4-3
39.6
|
園田 08.13 良 右 1400
ペリドット特別B2
2/8
2/8
3人
吉村智 56K
2番
476
レガーロ
41
1306
(0.2)
3-4-3
39.0
|
園田 07.30 良 右 1230
B2一 3歳以上特別
4/8
4/8
4人
木村健 56K
1番
480
アマトリーチェ
35
1194
(0.4)
5-4-4
38.6
|
姫路 07.16 良 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
1/9
1/9
2人
木村健 56K
2番
473
ベルローザ
23
1312
(0.0)
3-1-1
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アイランドキング アイランドイチ シマブルーム (リーフアーマツドネス) |
池田敏 55K
福山 末廣卓
53
30
|
7 | 3週 |
福山 10.19 良 右 2250
サンケイスポーツ杯福
10/10
10/10
8人
池田敏 55K
6番
454
サムライランボ
11
2407
(3.0)
3-9-9
44.0
|
福山 10.05 不 右 1800
野菊特別A1
7/8
7/8
7人
池田敏 55K
8番
454
ブラウンコマン
34
2012
(2.3)
4-7-7
40.1
|
福山 09.21 不 右 1800
金木犀特別A1
8/9
8/9
8人
池田敏 55K
9番
456
ナムラベンケイ
23
2003
(3.2)
7-9-9
42.1
|
福山 08.31 稍 右 1800
開設記念 福山市長賞
5/9
5/9
8人
池田敏 55K
2番
460
フウランジョー
53
2016
(1.2)
3-4-4
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ サンディナナ シュンカシュウトウ (リアルシヤダイ) |
楢崎功 53K
福山 胡本友
36
28
|
2 | 4週 |
福山 10.12 良 右 2250
鞆の浦賞3歳
2/9
2/9
2人
楢崎功 53K
1番
407
クラマテング
16
2389
(0.1)
3-3-2
40.0
|
福山 09.07 良 右 1600
開設記念 福山3歳牝
1/10
1/10
1人
楢崎功 53K
4番
404
オリオンオーロラ
30
1478
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.5
|
福山 08.03 良 右 1600
広島県農業共済組合連
1/7
1/7
1人
楢崎功 53K
5番
408
オールオブザ
36
1477
(0.8)
2-2-1
40.3
|
福山 07.13 良 右 1600
ほおづき特別B2
1/9
1/9
1人
楢崎功 53K
1番
406
オールオブザ
31
1461
(1.5)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ジョリーズヘイロー レオベルリン ベルチャイルド (トウシヨウボーイ) |
野田誠 55K
福山 胡本友
37
31
|
4 | 6週 |
J中山 09.28 良 右 1200
茨城新聞杯 3歳上
16/16
16/16
16人
佐藤聖 57K
13番
480
ミッキーフォルテ
32
1128
(1.5)
13-13
37.6
|
J新潟 09.07 不 左 1200
妙高特別 3歳上
12/15
12/15
15人
嘉藤貴 57K
5番
478
ウインサウザー
26
1120
(1.2)
14-15
36.8
|
J新潟 08.17 不 左 1200
岩室温泉特別 3歳上
11/15
11/15
15人
嘉藤貴 57K
8番
478
ピーチドラフ
28
1113
(1.2)
9-9
36.7
|
J東京 04.26 良 左 1400
青梅特別 4歳上
14/16
14/16
16人
南田雅 57K
6番
498
ダイワディラ
37
1266
(2.8)
15-15
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
メイショウドトウ メイショウハピネス ダンシングハピネス (ダンスインザダーク) |
山田祥 54K
福山 外山清
32
16
|
10 | 8週 |
J札幌 09.15 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
7/12
7/12
11人
小島太 51K
8番
470
ギンギラギ
32
1485
(1.8)
11-10-10
38.8
|
J札幌 08.26 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
11/13
11/13
10人
秋山真 54K
6番
462
メイショウソルテ
16
1509
(3.3)
8-13-11
40.9
|
J阪神 03.31 稍 右 1200
3歳未勝利
14/15
14/15
9人
武幸四 54K
4番
448
ラジョリー
10
1172
(3.5)
12-12
39.2
|
J小倉 02.03 稍 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
18/18
18/18
11人
スボリ 54K
9番
450
キングスベリ
4
1123
(3.0)
18-18
36.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ジューシー ジンミスカオリ (クリエイター) |
佐原秀 55K
福山 那俄哲
34
25
|
6 | 1週 |
高知 11.01 良 右 1600
桂浜特別B2 選抜馬
5/10
5/10
9人
佐原秀 56K
10番
459
ウォータールフラ
27
1495
(0.9)
8-10-8
|
福山 10.19 良 右 1600
マリーゴールド特別A
8/9
8/9
8人
佐原秀 55K
7番
456
ムサシボー
24
1507
(2.0)
4-8-7
42.1
|
福山 10.12 良 右 1600
秋祭り特別B1
9/9
9/9
5人
佐原秀 56K
7番
472
ナムラマッハ
13
1525
(3.5)
2-7-9
43.4
|
船橋 08.27 重 左 1200
C1三 アイ
8/9
8/9
9人
脇田創 55K
9番
456
フォージドア
34
1145
(2.2)
7-7-9
38.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
コロナドズクエスト ロジュマン クールデロジュ (ポリッシュパトリオット) |
鋤田誠 54K
福山 若林達
37
31
|
1 | 5週 |
J阪神 10.05 稍 右 1400
3歳上
15/16
15/16
13人
黒岩悠 55K
6番
466
ベンティスカ
31
1269
(2.1)
15-15
38.3
|
名古屋 09.17 稍 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
6/10
6/10
3人
安部幸 55K
8番
464
ダイナミックタ
24
2105
(2.1)
4-3-5
|
J京都 05.18 良 右 1800
3歳
8/10
8/10
10人
小林徹 56K
4番
466
アドマイヤスワ
30
1550
(2.1)
10-8-10
38.4
|
J京都 05.03 良 右 1400
3歳
8/16
8/16
14人
小林徹 56K
7番
464
リュウケン
37
1257
(1.3)
6-6
38.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
トワイニング ローレルホープマン パルファンドグラス (Garde Royale) |
岡田祥 54K
福山 弓削和
35
24
|
3 | 4週 |
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1800
B1一組B1一組
9/10
9/10
7人
佐々忍 55K
9番
503
ブラックオーメ
19
2002
(2.0)
1-1-3
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1800
ラ・フランス賞B1
9/11
9/11
2人
佐々忍 56K
10番
503
マイネルティータ
9
2021
(3.6)
8-7-11
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
がんばろう!一関レー
6/10
6/10
3人
高松亮 57K
3番
494
トーヨーハヤテ
31
1414
(0.7)
6-5-5
|
水沢 08.02 良 右 1600
新型クラウン杯 A二
5/10
5/10
6人
佐々忍 55K
2番
487
メタモルキング
35
1432
(1.4)
6-6-5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
テンビー チャウス グリーンワカバ (コントライト) |
嬉勝則 54K
福山 神原勝
37
27
|
8 | 1週 |
高知 11.01 良 右 1600
桂浜特別B2 選抜馬
8/10
8/10
5人
嬉勝則 56K
4番
476
ウォータールフラ
26
1498
(1.2)
5-5-6
|
福山 10.19 良 右 1600
マリーゴールド特別A
5/9
5/9
4人
嬉勝則 54K
1番
471
ムサシボー
28
1498
(1.1)
7-7-6
40.9
|
福山 10.05 不 右 1800
広島県馬事畜産振興協
3/9
3/9
4人
嬉勝則 54K
8番
467
リスティアグリ
37
2007
(0.3)
8-6-5
40.4
|
福山 09.21 不 右 1600
彼岸花特別A3
4/9
4/9
8人
渡辺博 54K
8番
472
キョウエイサント
18
1469
(1.5)
9-8-8
39.2
|
|
|