1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
シンコウウインディ ハタノアディクト カミノスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 平沢芳
20
16
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1300
菊ヤ商事カップC2十
4/9
4/9
4人
関本淳 53K
2番
452
トゥルーオトメ
20
1255
(0.7)
4-3-3
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1800
B2一組B2一組
8/10
8/10
7人
佐々忍 54K
6番
450
メキメッサー
19
2040
(3.9)
10-8-7
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1600
B2一組B2一組
5/10
5/10
9人
山本政 54K
3番
454
デュアルライフ
17
1424
(0.8)
7-7-6
|
水沢 12.01 稍 右 1600
B2一組B2一組
7/10
7/10
8人
大坪慎 53K
3番
450
ミルウイニング
6
1449
(1.4)
3-6-6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド ガーディアンシップ プロテクトレス (ヘクタープロテクター) |
山本政 53K
岩手 大和静
23
18
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
C2十三組C2十三
6/9
6/9
8人
山本政 53K
8番
418
グリーントマト
15
1270
(1.7)
7-7-7
|
笠松 02.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C33組 牝馬
4/10
4/10
6人
竹田秀 53K
9番
424
ハッスルオトメ
15
1346
(0.9)
7-7-6
|
名古屋 02.17 稍 右 1400
タコ&オダウェディン
8/10
8/10
9人
今井貴 53K
7番
424
スカイワード
23
1352
(3.2)
8-8-8
|
笠松 02.10 不 右 1400
サラ系C31組C31
5/10
5/10
10人
柿原翔 54K
3番
423
ナリタラベンタ
18
1309
(1.6)
7-4-4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
Grand Slam エイシングラフトン Barb’s Lass (Seattle Slew) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 只野廣
16
11
|
8 | 2週 |
高知 03.15 不 右 1300
それは土佐褐毛牛特別
4/11
4/11
1人
石本純 54K
1番
508
ニホンピロアー
12
1276
(0.0)
2-2-3
|
高知 03.09 良 右 1300
Eニ
4/10
4/10
6人
西山裕 55K
9番
504
イケノグレイス
16
1294
(1.4)
4-4-3
|
高知 03.01 稍 右 1300
E5
9/10
9/10
10人
本田紀 52K
2番
505
タビー
12
1296
(1.6)
3-6-7
|
高知 02.24 良 右 1300
Eニ
10/11
10/11
6人
本田紀 52K
9番
507
ターゲットライ
4
1330
(2.0)
3-3-10
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
サツカーボーイ グラビアタレント スコールリボン (ニゾン) |
千葉淳 53K
岩手 佐々恒
14
11
|
10 | 2週 |
佐賀 03.15 重 右 1300
C227組C2
9/11
9/11
10人
倉富隆 55K
2番
409
ブラックペカ
11
1282
(1.4)
10-11-10
|
佐賀 03.08 良 右 1300
C217組C2
8/8
8/8
6人
小松丈 55K
6番
419
スルファー
13
1273
(1.3)
6-6-7
|
佐賀 02.10 良 右 1300
C225組C2
8/8
8/8
6人
小松丈 55K
1番
405
ペニーキャスケ
5
1284
(3.8)
8-8-8
|
佐賀 02.03 不 右 1300
C215組C2
8/9
8/9
9人
杉村一 55K
1番
413
レッドムーン
14
1268
(1.3)
6-8-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
サフロンウォルデン カズノサフロン エングラム (アフリート) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 小西重
21
13
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
C2十三組C2十三
8/9
8/9
7人
齋藤雄 53K
9番
430
グリーントマト
12
1278
(2.5)
5-4-8
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
C3三組C3三組
5/10
5/10
10人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
433
トライマイクイン
21
1309
(1.1)
4-4-6
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
C3四組C3四組
4/10
4/10
6人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
440
カヤドーブラ
9
1306
(1.7)
2-2-3
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1400
C3四組C3四組
5/10
5/10
8人
齋藤雄 53K
9番
436
コウギョウボ
8
1310
(0.3)
3-2-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド クイックフロー ティルザリヴァーランズドライ (Irish River) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
23
13
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1300
銘菓処 高千代杯C2
2/9
2/9
6人
村上忍 55K
7番
532
タケデンビリ
23
1248
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C3九組C3九組
5/10
5/10
5人
菅原勲 56K
2番
530
エアセイレン
15
1251
(0.9)
4-5-7
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1300
C3十組C3十組
8/10
8/10
5人
高松亮 56K
3番
522
サクラアムール
9
1241
(1.8)
4-4-8
|
水沢 12.02 稍 右 1300
C3十組C3十組
5/10
5/10
3人
村上忍 55K
3番
524
イッキイチユウ
5
1251
(1.3)
8-5-5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ドリームウェル テンザンクイン ペルソナ (Sanhedrin) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 只野廣
14
10
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 03.14 不 右 1400
筒井勇介騎手誕生日記
8/9
8/9
9人
藤原幹 54K
5番
428
ヒルノナタリー
12
1347
(3.8)
8-9-9
|
名古屋 03.05 良 右 1300
琢也&有花結婚記念C
9/9
9/9
9人
沼澤英 54K
6番
430
トーワシャトル
4
1302
(5.0)
9-9-9
|
笠松 02.28 重 右 1400
サラ系C17組C17
9/10
9/10
9人
沼澤英 54K
6番
432
クリスタルシンカ
14
1342
(3.3)
10-9-9
|
笠松 02.14 重 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
8/9
8/9
7人
沼澤英 54K
8番
431
ロードスピリ
11
1335
(3.9)
8-9-9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ニューイングランド キヨサチビック テイーキヨサチ (マルゼンスキー) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 葛西勝
25
19
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
C2十三組C2十三
5/9
5/9
4人
沢田盛 53K
2番
462
グリーントマト
16
1268
(1.5)
6-6-6
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1400
B2二組B2二組
8/10
8/10
8人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
453
ミツアキタッチ
25
1326
(1.6)
9-9-9
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
B2四組B2四組
6/10
6/10
10人
齋藤雄 54K
9番
455
ケイアイフォーユ
24
1297
(1.4)
9-7-5
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
がんばれ岩手競馬 小
6/8
6/8
8人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
451
ステキナリング
12
1298
(1.6)
6-6-7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
シャーディー ユキノスペシャル バレリアン (アジュディケーティング) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 小野敏
11
8
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
C2十三組C2十三
9/9
9/9
9人
関本浩 53K
6番
490
グリーントマト
11
1280
(2.7)
2-3-5
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1400
C3三組C3三組
9/10
9/10
10人
関本浩 54K
2番
489
スズカエンジ
9
1368
(1.9)
6-7-7
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C3四組C3四組
9/10
9/10
7人
草地保 54K
3番
493
ハマノオウジ
10
1326
(2.7)
1-2-4
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
C3四組C3四組
10/10
10/10
7人
草地保 54K
6番
492
カヤドーブラ
1
1326
(3.7)
4-4-8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー リヴァーソング ラブアンドリーム (トニービン) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 及川良
31
20
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 03.18 良 右 1400
サラC23組C23
7/10
7/10
7人
大畑雅 54K
3番
446
ヒシユニバーサ
20
1349
(3.0)
7-7-7
|
笠松 03.10 不 右 1400
サラ系C23組 牝馬
4/8
4/8
3人
大畑雅 54K
1番
442
アグネスパン
15
1325
(1.3)
1-3-4
|
名古屋 03.04 良 右 800
サラC24組C24
6/10
6/10
6人
大畑雅 54K
1番
442
フサイチウィッシ
31
520
(2.1)
6-6
|
名古屋 02.18 良 右 1400
渕井三津雄還暦祝記念
6/10
6/10
6人
清家義 54K
9番
434
ミスターレピカ
15
1364
(2.0)
6-5-6
|
|
|