1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 青毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ホウイツ キヨカ (ブライアンズタイム) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
22
17
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
1/10
1/10
8人
阿部英 55K
9番
475
エアセイレン
22
1255
(0.2)
7-3-3
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
C2一組C2一組
3/9
3/9
3人
阿部英 56K
2番
480
トウカイマリーナ
20
1447
(0.6)
3-2-2
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
C2一組C2一組
3/9
3/9
3人
阿部英 56K
2番
469
エプソムシャト
15
1460
(0.7)
6-5-5
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C2
4/9
4/9
7人
高松亮 57K
1番
472
オンワードオウ
12
1572
(1.0)
9-8-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
セキテイリュウオー スピードリュウオー ヒカルライバ (ホリスキー) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 村上実
24
17
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
3/8
3/8
1人
村上忍 55K
5番
429
ニシネタイム
20
1321
(1.0)
2-2-3
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
5/8
5/8
6人
菊地康 56K
5番
430
ウィッシングテ
24
1436
(2.4)
6-5-6
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
種山高原賞C1
8/10
8/10
9人
菊地康 57K
6番
435
ニシネホウジュ
11
1439
(1.5)
10-10-10
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
6/10
6/10
7人
村上忍 55K
3番
433
スーパーアンカ
13
1433
(1.1)
2-2-4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
フサイチソニック ゴールドザイオン ハッピーダイナ (トニービン) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 伊藤和
23
18
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 03.22 良 右 1300
C2八組C2八組
2/10
2/10
6人
沢田盛 55K
4番
422
ヤマショウデュ
23
1251
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
荒尾 02.26 重 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
4/7
4/7
5人
田中純 56K
5番
427
コスモアルフォン
20
1331
(1.3)
2-2-3
|
荒尾 02.19 良 右 1400
サラブレッド系C1
5/6
5/6
6人
菅原俊 54K
6番
427
グラスビーナ
18
1330
(0.6)
2-2-3
|
荒尾 02.13 良 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
10/10
10/10
8人
菅原俊 54K
8番
429
カゼノコジー
12
1347
(2.1)
6-6-10
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
クロコルージュ サキノハヤブサ マザーズウィル (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 只野廣
20
14
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
8/9
8/9
4人
菊地康 53K
9番
396
トーホクハヤテ
10
1348
(3.6)
7-7-8
|
笠松 02.26 重 右 1400
サラ系C22組C22
1/8
1/8
4人
持原大 51K
4番
402
サンマルマジッ
20
1329
(0.1)
6-6-4
|
名古屋 02.19 良 右 1300
サラC21組C21
2/10
2/10
5人
持原大 51K
6番
402
エプソムチャー
17
1287
(1.0)
8-8-8
|
笠松 02.12 不 右 1400
サラ系C23組C23
4/9
4/9
3人
持原大 51K
6番
398
スカイリュウホー
10
1333
(1.4)
7-6-6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー サンゴ ホボスキー (ホリスキー) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 村上佐
22
11
|
2 | 12週 |
水沢 01.14 不 右 1800
B3一組B3一組
9/10
9/10
10人
高松亮 54K
7番
452
マイディザー
22
2033
(1.9)
3-6-8
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
奥州 愛馬の会賞B3
8/10
8/10
8人
板垣吉 54K
10番
453
メグリアイ
3
1456
(1.9)
6-3-7
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
B2四組B2四組
5/10
5/10
7人
板垣吉 53K
9番
457
ジェベルリー
11
1301
(1.3)
9-7-7
|
水沢 11.19 不 右 1400
B2四組B2四組
9/9
9/9
6人
板垣吉 53K
9番
452
ケージールド
6
1315
(3.9)
6-8-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
フォーティナイナー モエレユニバーサル ジンジャーブレッドフィースト (Hansel) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 城地藤
17
14
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
6/9
6/9
3人
関本淳 55K
8番
448
トーホクハヤテ
13
1338
(2.6)
4-5-7
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1400
C3三組C3三組
4/10
4/10
4人
関本淳 56K
3番
450
スズカエンジ
14
1357
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C3五組C3五組
7/10
7/10
2人
関本淳 56K
2番
452
サクラチャーム
17
1307
(0.6)
4-6-5
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1300
C3九組C3九組
1/10
1/10
4人
関本淳 56K
9番
450
イロハニホヘト
13
1232
(0.3)
5-3-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー プリムラジュリアン サクラスギ (トウカイテイオー) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 伊藤和
34
24
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原俊 53K
1番
438
ラストアラシ
20
1258
(0.1)
4-4-3
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1800
B2一組B2一組
4/10
4/10
9人
村松学 54K
9番
442
メキメッサー
34
2012
(1.1)
6-5-6
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2二組B2二組
7/10
7/10
8人
菅原俊 54K
2番
444
サクラアリエル
23
1443
(1.2)
5-5-7
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1600
B2一組B2一組
6/10
6/10
7人
菅原俊 54K
2番
445
デュアルライフ
17
1424
(0.8)
2-5-5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
サザンヘイロー プリズンガール サンライト (マルゼンスキー) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 千博次
19
13
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
7/9
7/9
2人
木村暁 53K
2番
437
トーホクハヤテ
10
1348
(3.6)
3-3-5
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C3五組C3五組
3/10
3/10
5人
草地保 54K
6番
445
サクラチャーム
19
1303
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
C3六組C3六組
5/10
5/10
4人
板垣吉 54K
1番
451
エアテムジン
12
1297
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1400
C3六組C3六組
7/10
7/10
7人
草地保 53K
6番
447
シルクライムライ
9
1305
(2.7)
2-3-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン カゼノコジーン マーガレットアロー (スリルシヨー) |
千葉淳 55K
岩手 三野通
20
19
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
5/9
5/9
5人
高橋悠 55K
6番
468
トーホクハヤテ
18
1326
(1.4)
2-2-3
|
荒尾 02.27 重 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
5/7
5/7
3人
田中純 56K
4番
468
エメラルドスス
19
1324
(0.5)
4-5-5
|
荒尾 02.19 良 右 1400
サラブレッド系C8
3/7
3/7
5人
高橋悠 55K
1番
466
テイエムパンサ
19
1328
(0.1)
3-3-2
|
荒尾 02.13 良 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
1/10
1/10
6人
田中純 56K
2番
469
ドクトルガー
20
1326
(0.2)
4-4-2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン ケイアイハスラー フオーレルスター (トウシヨウボーイ) |
皆川麻 55K
岩手 千田知
23
19
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
2/8
2/8
7人
皆川麻 55K
7番
498
ニシネタイム
23
1313
(0.2)
4-3-2
|
笠松 02.29 稍 右 1600
桃花特別C1 特別(
7/10
7/10
9人
阪上忠 56K
5番
523
コパノライジ
18
1469
(2.1)
8-9-10
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1800
C級チャンピオンC1
9/10
9/10
9人
阪上忠 56K
7番
518
ムクランマ
17
2016
(3.0)
9-10-10
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
6/10
6/10
7人
吉井友 54K
8番
518
ウェイクアビリ
18
1479
(1.3)
8-7-9
|
|
|