1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
キンググローリアス ロージーマイコ ロージーメドウ (アルカング) |
小山信 54K
愛知 新山廣
23
11
|
9 | 3週 |
名古屋 03.05 良 右 1600
弥生特別B5
10/10
10/10
5人
小山信 54K
10番
434
レインボーダ
-1
1550
(10.7)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 02.19 良 右 1400
さくら会30周年記念
9/9
9/9
9人
小山信 54K
4番
438
メイショウガラ
11
1366
(4.6)
7-8-9
|
名古屋 01.29 重 右 1600
節分特別B5
11/11
11/11
10人
今井貴 53K
6番
436
サンキストゴー
23
1490
(6.1)
9-10-11
|
名古屋 01.14 良 右 1400
サラB4組B4
9/10
9/10
8人
小山信 54K
2番
439
ゲイリーアイト
11
1365
(4.0)
6-7-9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ロドリゴデトリアーノ リックテレジア ハンドレッドベター (ニホンピロウイナー) |
吉井友 53K
笠松 森山英
24
16
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 03.09 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
9/9
9/9
4人
阪上忠 54K
7番
471
ゲイリーアイト
11
1488
(3.2)
5-9-9
|
笠松 02.24 良 右 1600
ローリージャパン発売
8/9
8/9
4人
阪上忠 54K
9番
471
ブライトパス
15
1492
(3.2)
5-6-7
|
笠松 02.10 不 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
7/8
7/8
4人
阪上忠 54K
4番
477
ケイゾク
14
1462
(4.5)
5-7-7
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
9/10
9/10
6人
皆川麻 54K
10番
478
ドクトルガー
24
1302
(1.1)
1-1-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド キタノハルミチャン モモスター (ヤマニンスキー) |
阪上忠 54K
笠松 森山英
47
32
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.19 不 右 1600
春風特別B5
3/12
3/12
5人
阪上忠 54K
8番
468
ナムラキャラバ
47
1449
(1.1)
9-8-3
|
笠松 03.10 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組B7
2/8
2/8
3人
阪上忠 54K
5番
468
ウェイクアビリ
27
1294
(0.1)
4-3-3
|
笠松 02.25 良 右 1600
トサミズキ特別B4
5/10
5/10
5人
吉井友 52K
8番
468
ウイニングボ
24
1463
(1.1)
5-4-4
|
笠松 02.12 不 右 1600
サラ系B8組B8
1/10
1/10
1人
阪上忠 54K
8番
471
スプリングコ
30
1432
(0.0)
7-4-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ロドリゴデトリアーノ マルケイリリアン ポットブリリアンス (キンググローリアス) |
山田順 54K
笠松 藤田正
29
23
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.24 重 右 1600
サラB2組B2
8/8
8/8
5人
清家義 54K
6番
471
ゴールデンミ
23
1473
(3.2)
7-8-8
|
名古屋 03.17 稍 右 1400
サラB2組B2
8/10
8/10
8人
安部幸 54K
7番
469
スリーストーリー
29
1338
(2.5)
6-6-8
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
5/9
5/9
6人
山田順 54K
5番
467
ゲイリーアイト
21
1465
(0.9)
2-2-2
|
笠松 02.24 良 右 1600
ローリージャパン発売
5/9
5/9
6人
山田順 54K
7番
462
ブライトパス
19
1483
(2.3)
6-5-4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ダンツシアトル スイーツカレント スイートドミニク (モガミ) |
岡部誠 54K
愛知 竹口勝
32
27
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.25 重 右 1600
日景賞B4
4/10
4/10
8人
安部幸 54K
1番
439
リュウアポロン
28
1467
(2.4)
7-6-6
|
名古屋 03.18 良 右 1400
サラB4組B4
5/10
5/10
8人
宇都英 54K
6番
440
テラノハイリーフ
30
1331
(2.3)
8-8-7
|
名古屋 03.04 良 右 1400
サラB4組B4
5/10
5/10
9人
宇都英 54K
8番
442
ファイトエルフ
32
1329
(1.0)
10-8-8
|
笠松 02.25 良 右 1600
マックル賞B5 選抜
9/10
9/10
7人
安部幸 54K
5番
444
ヒダカノボス
16
1482
(2.0)
3-3-7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
ホッカイルソー ホッカイシュガー ホッカイクローゼン (Northern Baby) |
加藤利 54K
愛知 成田明
21
17
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.25 重 右 1600
日景賞B4
8/10
8/10
9人
藤原良 54K
3番
418
リュウアポロン
21
1476
(3.3)
10-10-9
|
高知 03.08 良 右 1300
D6
4/8
4/8
6人
石本純 53K
6番
415
ヒカルヴィオー
17
1287
(1.1)
8-8-5
|
高知 03.02 良 右 1300
Dハ
3/12
3/12
6人
西川敏 54K
1番
404
バイカルリッチ
18
1287
(0.2)
10-10-6
|
高知 02.24 良 右 1300
横畠君一級合格特別D
3/10
3/10
1人
中西達 54K
7番
411
グロリア
13
1308
(0.3)
8-6-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ルリーバニヤン アルディーミル (Miswaki) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
39
38
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 03.11 良 右 1200
C1六
6/11
6/11
6人
内田博 53K
11番
471
イカンセン
39
1152
(1.2)
1-1
38.6
|
大井 02.20 良 右 1400
C1五 六
11/14
11/14
4人
内田博 53K
14番
476
エルドラド
36
1298
(1.7)
9-5-5
39.3
|
船橋 02.06 不 左 1600
楽天競馬賞C2一
3/13
3/13
2人
内田博 53K
6番
481
ターニングスワ
38
1408
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.2
|
大井 01.15 良 右 1600
むつき特別C2一 選
5/11
5/11
1人
内田博 53K
5番
483
マクロプラネッ
38
1439
(0.4)
5-2-2
40.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
デヒア マルヨモモコ カレッジホース (トニービン) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 柴田高
40
29
|
4 | 26週 |
J京都 10.06 良 右 1400
3歳上
3/15
3/15
7人
藤岡康 52K
15番
496
セフティプラス
40
1252
(0.3)
6-3
37.6
|
J阪神 09.17 良 右 1800
3歳上
8/12
8/12
6人
藤岡康 52K
7番
494
シルクチャプタ
30
1550
(1.4)
8-8-7
39.1
|
J小倉 08.12 良 右 1700
3歳上
4/15
4/15
6人
村田一 55K
10番
494
ドナプレミア
23
1481
(0.4)
8-8-7
39.9
|
J新潟 07.22 稍 左 1200
3歳上
7/15
7/15
12人
村田一 55K
10番
496
ライカート
24
1124
(0.5)
12-12
36.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク スペシャルシチー ヴィーナスシチー (ミルジヨージ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
34
28
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 03.09 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
4/9
4/9
8人
向山牧 56K
2番
440
ケイアイカルデ
28
1299
(1.0)
7-6-5
|
笠松 02.24 良 右 1400
サラ系A6・B3組A
6/10
6/10
7人
筒井勇 56K
5番
439
スキャターザタ
26
1316
(0.7)
5-6-6
|
笠松 02.11 重 右 1400
サラ系B4・7組B4
6/8
6/8
3人
向山牧 57K
8番
442
ゲイリーアイト
24
1297
(1.6)
3-3-6
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1600
マックル賞B5 選抜
1/9
1/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
4番
446
スペシャルタイ
34
1449
(0.3)
6-4-3
|
|
|