1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ヴィクトリースピーチ ココネオグランビア ゴールデンタイムズ (ゴールデンフェザント) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 柴田高
25
24
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 03.11 稍 右 1400
白鷺特別C1 特別(
4/9
4/9
5人
尾島徹 56K
4番
473
エーシンアクセラ
24
1313
(2.2)
4-5-5
|
笠松 02.27 不 右 1400
サラ系C10組C10
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 56K
7番
478
プリンセスアコ
22
1304
(0.7)
3-3-1
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1800
C級チャンピオンC1
6/10
6/10
4人
尾島徹 56K
5番
480
ムクランマ
25
2001
(1.5)
7-7-7
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C14・17組
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 57K
9番
484
トミノジェイシ
25
1316
(0.8)
2-2-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ミシックトライブ スーパーアスリート ネオン (オールドヴィック) |
花本正 56K
笠松 伊藤強
31
23
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.28 良 右 1600
菜の花特別C1
6/10
6/10
7人
藤原幹 56K
4番
500
ゲバルトステ
31
1475
(2.9)
9-8-7
|
笠松 03.11 稍 右 1600
サラ系C2組 選抜(
4/8
4/8
4人
藤原幹 56K
6番
506
エイシンイッカク
23
1465
(0.6)
6-6-6
|
笠松 02.29 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
6/9
6/9
7人
大?研 56K
5番
503
メジロバーク
19
1321
(1.0)
8-6-6
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
8/10
8/10
8人
藤原幹 56K
8番
505
メモリーストーム
19
1321
(2.6)
9-8-8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
リンドシェーバー スターオブストーン フルドタイド (ラストタイクーン) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 藤田正
31
27
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.27 良 右 1400
サラC6組C6
6/10
6/10
3人
安部幸 56K
10番
474
マジックポー
26
1331
(2.0)
4-3-4
|
名古屋 03.20 不 右 1400
島崎さんお仕事お疲れ
2/10
2/10
2人
安部幸 56K
2番
474
マジックポー
31
1312
(1.2)
1-1-1
|
笠松 03.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組C9
1/9
1/9
3人
安部幸 56K
3番
486
グランメルヴ
24
1315
(0.2)
2-2-2
|
笠松 02.28 重 右 1400
サラ系C13・16組
1/10
1/10
1人
安部幸 56K
5番
488
ユメノハーモニー
25
1314
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
スペシャルウィーク ニューカーレッジ ニュースヴァリュー (Seattle Song) |
高木健 56K
笠松 青木達
29
18
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.21 重 右 1600
KTK記念一発逆転で
2/8
2/8
7人
藤原幹 56K
6番
485
シンワヘイロー
29
1470
(1.3)
2-2-3
|
笠松 03.11 重 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
5/8
5/8
3人
高木健 56K
2番
490
ベルネージュ
21
1321
(1.3)
1-1-2
|
笠松 02.29 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
8/9
8/9
2人
高木健 56K
9番
489
メジロバーク
17
1324
(1.3)
3-3-2
|
名古屋 02.22 良 右 1400
サラC3組C3
9/9
9/9
7人
沼澤英 56K
4番
485
ハーベストター
5
1380
(4.7)
2-2-9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
キングオブダイヤ イケノペッパー スリーバリイツー (ダミスター) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 松原義
26
19
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.27 良 右 1400
サラC6組C6
4/10
4/10
5人
濱口楠 56K
2番
491
マジックポー
26
1331
(2.0)
7-8-5
|
笠松 03.11 稍 右 1400
白鷺特別C1 特別(
8/9
8/9
8人
高木健 56K
5番
497
エーシンアクセラ
16
1333
(4.2)
8-9-9
|
笠松 02.27 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組C9
1/9
1/9
1人
高木健 56K
5番
494
スコールマーチ
20
1309
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1800
C級チャンピオンC1
10/10
10/10
6人
濱口楠 56K
9番
486
ムクランマ
12
2025
(3.9)
3-3-4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
追
ブライアンズタイム トップリーダー アランダ (サンデーサイレンス) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤保
24
22
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 03.11 重 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
4/8
4/8
2人
濱口楠 56K
4番
450
ベルネージュ
21
1319
(1.1)
8-7-7
|
笠松 02.29 稍 右 1400
サラ系C5組C5
4/9
4/9
5人
東川公 56K
7番
454
サイキョウキロク
21
1314
(0.6)
9-9-9
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
7/10
7/10
6人
東川公 56K
9番
454
フウジンディ
24
1308
(1.1)
10-9-9
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
8/10
8/10
6人
濱口楠 56K
1番
445
エイシンボンテ
21
1326
(1.5)
10-10-10
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
アフリート エーシンアクセラン エイシンカトリーヌ (マルゼンスキー) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 伊藤強
33
31
|
1 | 1週 |
浦和 03.17 良 左 1400
木曽川(きそがわ)特
7/8
7/8
3人
佐藤友 56K
1番
465
レインボーダ
33
1316
(3.4)
4-5-5
40.5
|
笠松 03.11 稍 右 1400
白鷺特別C1 特別(
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
2番
466
フィールドヘネ
32
1291
(1.0)
1-1-1
|
笠松 02.29 稍 右 1400
こぶし賞B9 bC2
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
8番
472
ハシリタガール
27
1299
(0.8)
2-2-1
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C21組C21
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
1番
473
オグリデザ
30
1294
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
デュークグランプリ アイビーレジェンド スタービクトリー (ジェイドロバリー) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 小森勝
24
17
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.28 良 右 1400
なぐもゆか賞C2
9/9
9/9
4人
大原浩 54K
3番
483
オーリーテン
24
1338
(2.9)
7-7-8
|
名古屋 03.21 重 右 1800
春蘭特別C1 特別
9/12
9/12
11人
藤原幹 54K
11番
477
クロオビ
1
2049
(2.3)
7-8-9
|
笠松 03.11 稍 右 1600
サラ系C2組 選抜(
6/8
6/8
7人
島崎和 54K
2番
481
エイシンイッカク
20
1471
(1.2)
1-2-2
|
名古屋 03.07 良 右 1400
サラC2組C2
8/10
8/10
8人
島崎和 54K
1番
486
タカホーク
24
1342
(2.1)
7-6-6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
トウカイテイオー バンダムラッシュ シンデレラスマイル (デイクタス) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 後藤保
17
12
|
5 | 4週 |
笠松 02.29 稍 右 1400
こぶし賞B9 bC2
8/9
8/9
9人
湯前良 56K
2番
473
エーシンアクセラ
12
1338
(3.9)
4-5-5
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1600
寒椿賞C2 選抜(イ
7/10
7/10
6人
湯前良 56K
2番
471
エイシンオライオ
17
1473
(1.6)
4-6-7
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
9/10
9/10
6人
湯前良 56K
7番
473
ウェイクアビリ
15
1486
(2.0)
6-6-8
|
笠松 12.13 重 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
7/10
7/10
4人
濱口楠 56K
5番
475
ウイニングボ
5
1464
(3.0)
8-9-8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ キムタツキャプテン タツノピルサド (ピルサドスキー) |
竹田秀 54K
愛知 松本克
23
18
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.27 良 右 1400
サラC6組C6
10/10
10/10
10人
竹田秀 53K
9番
447
マジックポー
11
1356
(4.5)
6-7-8
|
名古屋 03.21 重 右 1300
サラC6組C6
10/10
10/10
9人
尾島徹 54K
6番
446
ハルエサン
20
1270
(2.8)
6-6-8
|
笠松 03.13 良 右 1400
第一期篠崎ゼミ卒業記
8/9
8/9
7人
竹田秀 53K
8番
444
スタイリッシュラ
16
1334
(2.4)
3-4-5
|
名古屋 03.07 良 右 1400
サラC6組C6
10/10
10/10
8人
竹田秀 53K
8番
445
スルーザグリ
23
1344
(2.1)
4-4-5
|
|
|