1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 青毛
差
フジキセキ セキサンフジ セキサンシラオキ (マルゼンスキー) |
倉地学 54K
愛知 坂口義
50
43
|
11 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.27 良 右 1600
里桜特別A2
5/12
5/12
6人
倉地学 56K
4番
522
レオマジック
50
1443
(1.4)
10-9-9
|
名古屋 03.07 良 右 1900
ブラッドストーンオー
7/11
7/11
9人
倉地学 53K
6番
524
センゲンゴロ
28
2102
(3.7)
5-4-6
|
名古屋 02.21 良 右 1600
紅梅特別A2
5/12
5/12
7人
倉地学 56K
9番
527
イブキオトヒメ
47
1455
(1.4)
9-10-5
|
名古屋 02.07 稍 右 1600
アメジスト特別A2
4/11
4/11
2人
倉地学 57K
8番
530
レオカーディナ
47
1452
(1.8)
6-5-4
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
エリシオ マルカスティンガー マルカジャンプ (アレミロード) |
宇都英 54K
笠松 小森勝
34
23
|
12 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.25 重 右 1600
ムスカリー特別A3b
12/12
12/12
12人
大原浩 56K
11番
486
オペラシホウ
22
1475
(3.5)
12-12-12
|
名古屋 03.17 稍 右 1600
アカシア特別A3
7/10
7/10
10人
大原浩 56K
8番
490
テーマミュージ
34
1479
(2.8)
10-10-10
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
8/9
8/9
9人
大原浩 57K
3番
494
ケイアイカルデ
19
1323
(3.4)
9-9-9
|
笠松 02.24 良 右 1400
サラ系A6・B3組A
10/10
10/10
9人
大原浩 57K
2番
492
スキャターザタ
18
1336
(2.7)
10-9-9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
シャンハイ ゲットゥザサミット マジックスター (ハイセイコー) |
御神訓 54K
笠松 藤田正
53
37
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.27 良 右 1600
里桜特別A2
3/12
3/12
5人
吉田稔 56K
2番
526
レオマジック
53
1438
(0.9)
8-8-6
|
園田 03.06 良 右 2400
六甲盃重賞1 4歳以
11/12
11/12
7人
吉田稔 56K
5番
520
アルドラゴン
20
2443
(4.0)
5-10-11
42.7
|
名古屋 02.19 良 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
4/10
4/10
3人
吉田稔 57K
6番
517
アクセルホッパ
34
2097
(2.5)
4-5-5
|
川崎 01.30 稍 左 2100
川崎記念[指定交流]
7/10
7/10
5人
繁田健 57K
3番
514
フィールドルー
41
2192
(6.1)
5-7-7
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
8 栗毛
先
スキャン シンボリピレネー スイートラベンダー (シンボリルドルフ) |
田中学 54K
兵庫 吉行龍
62
50
|
5 | 3週 |
園田 03.05 稍 右 1400
フリーマーケット開催
1/12
1/12
4人
田中学 53K
6番
496
ゴールデンキ
48
1293
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.9
|
園田 02.14 重 右 1870
ゴールデンジョッキー
6/12
6/12
2人
吉田稔 56K
6番
498
マイネルラプタ
62
2034
(1.0)
2-4-5
39.4
|
園田 01.22 稍 右 1700
宝特別S1 4歳以
3/12
3/12
6人
松平幸 53K
10番
502
タマモアーチスト
53
1523
(0.8)
2-3-3
39.5
|
園田 12.31 重 右 1700
大晦日特別A1二 3
1/6
1/6
3人
田中学 55K
4番
498
ゲイリージュ
37
1515
(0.5)
2-1-1
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
スキャン ノムラリューオー ノムラテスコレデー (アスワン) |
坂井英 56K
船橋 石井勝
54
50
|
1 | 7週 |
船橋 02.06 不 左 1800
報知グランプリカップ
12/12
12/12
10人
御神訓 56K
10番
519
ブルーローレン
49
1534
(2.1)
5-9-11
38.8
|
浦和 12.26 重 左 1400
テレビ埼玉杯(テレ玉
4/11
4/11
9人
坂井英 58K
7番
527
ナイキアディラ
50
1279
(1.0)
8-6-5
39.2
|
船橋 12.05 稍 左 1600
総の国(ふさのくに)
10/14
10/14
7人
石崎駿 56K
11番
524
ブルーローレン
48
1426
(1.6)
9-8-9
40.2
|
浦和 07.18 重 左 1400
’07 プラチナカッ
5/9
5/9
6人
坂井英 56K
1番
517
メーンエベンタ
54
1273
(0.9)
4-4-4
37.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
差
Wild Again タイキサファリ Patently Clear (Miswaki) |
繁田健 54K
愛知 松本克
44
37
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 03.12 良 右 1400
春蘭特別A3 特別
5/10
5/10
8人
佐藤友 57K
7番
478
レントゲン
31
1298
(3.0)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 03.06 良 右 1800
黄梅特別A2
3/9
3/9
4人
尾島徹 56K
1番
484
レオマジック
44
2007
(0.4)
4-4-4
|
名古屋 02.19 良 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
8/10
8/10
9人
尾島徹 57K
9番
489
アクセルホッパ
27
2105
(3.3)
9-9-10
|
名古屋 02.06 重 右 1600
サイネリア特別A3a
5/11
5/11
5人
丸野勝 56K
1番
485
ヴィエントバ
44
1450
(1.2)
7-8-7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
Red Ransom タイキコジャック Taiki Venus (Be My Guest) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 松本克
52
35
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.20 不 右 1600
桃花特別A1 オープ
3/10
3/10
8人
丸野勝 54K
3番
486
サンキンスピー
48
1433
(1.0)
6-5-5
|
浦和 07.18 重 左 1400
’07 プラチナカッ
7/9
7/9
9人
村上忍 54K
4番
480
メーンエベンタ
52
1276
(1.2)
9-8-8
37.2
|
盛岡 07.02 良 左 1800
東京カップけやき賞A
7/11
7/11
6人
阿部英 56K
6番
498
フサイチギガ
19
1557
(2.4)
7-6-9
|
盛岡 06.17 良 左 2000
一條記念 みちのく大
7/12
7/12
8人
村上忍 57K
6番
498
テンショウボス
21
2086
(1.0)
4-6-6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
セン
10 鹿毛
追
Wild Again ダイワアンデス Arbusha (Danzig) |
宮下瞳 54K
笠松 小森勝
28
25
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.28 良 右 1600
アクアマリンオープン
11/12
11/12
12人
吉井友 52K
7番
426
コスモスパーフ
28
1479
(5.5)
12-12-12
39.9
|
名古屋 03.20 不 右 1600
桃花特別A1 オープ
8/10
8/10
7人
島崎和 54K
8番
419
サンキンスピー
26
1465
(4.2)
9-9-9
|
笠松 03.13 良 右 1900
マーチカップ3歳 以
8/9
8/9
9人
島崎和 57K
5番
419
ウイニングウイ
28
2075
(3.2)
9-9-8
|
名古屋 03.07 良 右 1900
ブラッドストーンオー
10/11
10/11
11人
島崎和 54K
8番
428
センゲンゴロ
17
2116
(5.1)
11-11-11
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
トロットサンダー トロットテイオー トミケンスワロー (スイフトスワロー) |
水野貴 53K
川崎 足立勝
62
15
|
4 | 4週 |
川崎 02.28 稍 左 1600
きさらぎ特別A2下
7/14
7/14
9人
水野貴 57K
5番
479
ナイトスクール
62
1436
(0.7)
10-13-10
39.9
|
川崎 10.11 良 左 1600
古都(こと)オータム
5/12
5/12
5人
水野貴 57K
8番
474
ワレンダーソロ
-1
1426
(1.9)
9-7-7
39.8
|
川崎 09.12 不 左 1600
長月(ながつき)特別
2/13
2/13
6人
水野貴 57K
7番
478
ワレンダーソロ
-1
1428
(0.7)
3-4-3
37.7
|
川崎 08.29 重 左 1600
オーガストハンデA2
4/9
4/9
5人
水野貴 57K
8番
483
キョウエイアオハ
-1
1425
(1.9)
6-4-4
39.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
Brian’s Time テンカタイヘイ Hujjab (Woodman) |
柿原翔 54K
愛知 坂口義
48
41
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.28 良 右 1600
アクアマリンオープン
4/12
4/12
5人
柿原翔 55K
12番
517
コスモスパーフ
47
1452
(2.8)
8-8-7
39.8
|
笠松 03.13 良 右 1800
弥生特別A2 特別
2/5
2/5
2人
柿原翔 58K
1番
514
クィーンロマンス
37
1584
(0.7)
3-2-2
|
名古屋 03.07 良 右 1900
ブラッドストーンオー
4/11
4/11
6人
柿原翔 55K
9番
514
センゲンゴロ
48
2078
(1.3)
9-9-5
|
笠松 02.27 重 右 1600
東海クラウンA1 オ
6/10
6/10
7人
柿原翔 58K
5番
516
レオカーディナ
30
1434
(2.4)
8-8-7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
アサティス マルカカイゼル バーニングターチ (Miswaki) |
金子正 55K
浦和 冨田藤
63
50
|
8 | 3週 |
船橋 03.05 良 左 2400
ダイオライト記念Jp
10/13
10/13
9人
金子正 56K
6番
462
フリオーソ
39
2392
(4.5)
11-10-10
42.2
|
川崎 01.30 稍 左 2100
川崎記念[指定交流]
5/10
5/10
10人
金子正 57K
5番
455
フィールドルー
63
2170
(3.9)
9-6-6
38.7
|
船橋 01.09 良 左 1000
船橋記念(S3)4上
10/13
10/13
12人
金子正 57K
13番
455
ディープサマ
49
1012
(2.2)
13-12
36.4
|
浦和 12.26 重 左 1400
テレビ埼玉杯(テレ玉
5/11
5/11
10人
金子正 58K
4番
455
ナイキアディラ
50
1279
(1.0)
11-11-8
37.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
フレンチデピュティ ナイキコランダム スリーチケット (カコイーシーズ) |
佐藤博 53K
船橋 川島正
80
70
|
2 | 5週 |
大井 02.20 良 右 2000
金盃(S2)4上 オ
6/15
6/15
12人
佐藤博 54K
6番
510
ルースリンド
77
2078
(1.4)
14-12-9
39.0
|
大井 01.17 良 右 1800
ガーネット賞A2 以
2/10
2/10
5人
佐藤博 57K
2番
508
ブライダルヘ
80
1541
(0.2)
7-2-1
38.5
|
川崎 01.03 重 左 2100
報知オールスターカッ
7/11
7/11
6人
内田博 55K
4番
506
エスプリベン
60
2186
(1.7)
9-9-9
39.4
|
大井 12.12 良 右 1800
’07勝島賞3上 オ
5/10
5/10
5人
内田博 55K
10番
509
シーサーハーン
61
1555
(0.4)
8-7-7
37.6
|
|
|