1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー オートヴィル シチリアーナ (メイショウオウドウ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
38
31
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1600
C1一組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 56K
9番
502
ゴールデンキ
38
1407
(0.4)
4-2
38.4
|
水沢 09.12 良 右 1600
C1二組
1/9
1/9
3人
山本政 56K
3番
502
グルアーブ
26
1425
(0.3)
6-6-1
38.2
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
B1二組
5/8
5/8
3人
山本政 56K
9番
502
ダブルラッキ
24
1432
(1.5)
5-2-3
39.7
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 1500
しらこばと賞A2下
6/9
6/9
8人
藤江渉 53K
2番
526
ジュネス
37
1364
(2.1)
4-3-5
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ラブリーデイ アローゴールド アローシルバー (スペシャルウィーク) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
56
38
|
7 | 7週 |
水沢 08.20 重 右 1400
B2
8/10
8/10
4人
高松亮 56K
2番
429
トキノワンカラッ
16
1301
(2.7)
4-5-5
41.0
|
盛岡 08.07 良 芝左 1000
オーガストカップB2
5/11
5/11
5人
高松亮 56K
9番
435
オースミカテド
38
0591
(1.0)
6-7
35.3
|
盛岡 07.23 良 芝左 1000
ポーチュラカ賞B2
4/11
4/11
3人
高松亮 56K
9番
435
オースミカテド
40
0584
(0.8)
9-7
34.7
|
盛岡 07.10 稍 芝左 1600
ジュライカップB2
2/12
2/12
3人
高松亮 56K
4番
433
ベルピエース
56
1371
(0.1)
6-4-2
36.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ヤギリオーディン ジュエリスト (ダイワメジャー) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 千葉幸
35
26
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 重 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
8/10
8/10
5人
菅原辰 56K
2番
512
ソロムコ
27
1412
(1.5)
9-7
38.9
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
B1三組
3/8
3/8
4人
菅原辰 56K
8番
509
ディーエスプ
35
1409
(0.4)
5-2
39.5
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1400
C2四組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原辰 56K
5番
519
クランプ
14
1312
(0.6)
6-4-4
40.3
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1400
C2六組
1/7
1/7
1人
菅原辰 56K
7番
516
ハバネロ
26
1275
(1.2)
3-1
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
ディープインパクト サトノマッスル ジェニサ (Storm Cat) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
39
34
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 重 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
5/10
5/10
1人
高橋悠 56K
1番
467
ソロムコ
29
1409
(1.2)
5-4
39.3
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
B2三組
1/8
1/8
1人
高橋悠 56K
7番
466
レアリアルノーウ
38
1400
(0.7)
3-2
37.5
|
盛岡 07.04 良 左 1600
ヒガシウィルウィン特
1/12
1/12
1人
高橋悠 56K
9番
466
オーチンハラショ
39
1409
(0.9)
4-3
38.3
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1600
ウィルテイクチャージ
1/9
1/9
1人
高橋悠 56K
5番
468
ノボリターン
28
1434
(1.6)
3-3-3
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
キズナ ガマン インカンデセンス (ファンタスティックライト) |
塚本涼 56K
岩手 板垣吉
36
27
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 重 左 1600
ぺラルゴニウム賞B1
6/10
6/10
1人
高松亮 56K
6番
462
グレートキャン
29
1410
(1.3)
4-5
39.5
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
B2三組
1/12
1/12
1人
高松亮 56K
8番
463
トーセンジンラ
36
1407
(0.6)
1-1
38.1
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2四組
5/7
5/7
2人
高松亮 56K
3番
467
ヴァルラーム
23
1433
(0.5)
2-3-4
40.6
|
水沢 08.21 重 右 1600
B2二組
6/9
6/9
2人
高松亮 56K
1番
475
シャイニーポケ
18
1430
(1.2)
7-9-6
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ディープスカイ メイショウムート クリアーパッション (キングヘイロー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
32
28
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 重 左 1600
ぺラルゴニウム賞B1
3/10
3/10
4人
村上忍 56K
7番
458
グレートキャン
32
1404
(0.7)
2-3
39.3
|
盛岡 09.17 稍 左 1600
ジニア賞B2一組
5/11
5/11
2人
山本政 56K
4番
457
ヴァルラーム
29
1409
(1.8)
6-8
38.9
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1600
グリーンマーブル賞C
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 56K
7番
447
シャンブレー
23
1434
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手候補生大大大大大
1/6
1/6
2人
山本政 56K
1番
458
ラウンシー
26
1413
(0.0)
2-2
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
9 栗毛
逃
ファルブラヴ アドマイヤホルン エカルラート (ハーツクライ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 小西重
29
22
|
1週 |
盛岡 10.02 重 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
6/10
6/10
4人
山本政 54K
3番
420
ソロムコ
29
1409
(1.2)
1-1
40.3
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
アレキサンドライト賞
1/8
1/8
2人
山本政 54K
3番
420
ビクトリーカノ
23
1433
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 08.21 重 右 1600
B2二組
5/9
5/9
5人
山本政 54K
5番
418
シャイニーポケ
20
1427
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.9
|
水沢 06.13 稍 右 1600
B1三組
5/8
5/8
1人
山本政 54K
3番
418
ニジイロ
16
1446
(1.7)
1-1-2
41.2
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ディープブリランテ エクスポーネント アンプリペアード (More Than Ready) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 高橋純
39
28
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 重 左 1600
ぺラルゴニウム賞B1
7/10
7/10
6人
坂口裕 56K
5番
458
グレートキャン
26
1413
(1.6)
8-7
38.3
|
盛岡 09.19 稍 芝左 1700
セプテンバーカップB
9/11
9/11
4人
坂口裕 56K
5番
458
クトゥネシリカ
39
1482
(2.1)
7-7-8
38.6
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1600
B2一組
3/7
3/7
7人
南郷家 56K
4番
460
ホワイトブライ
27
1428
(1.1)
4-3-2
39.2
|
水沢 08.20 重 右 1400
B2
5/10
5/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
10番
457
トキノワンカラッ
20
1292
(1.8)
10-8-5
39.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ ビクトリーカノン クラシックセーラ (キングカメハメハ) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 佐藤敏
28
23
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 重 左 1600
ぺラルゴニウム賞B1
9/10
9/10
8人
小林凌 56K
9番
495
グレートキャン
25
1415
(1.8)
7-9
39.1
|
盛岡 09.17 稍 左 1600
ペリドット賞B2二組
2/10
2/10
5人
小林凌 56K
2番
494
マイラシャーン
28
1410
(0.8)
8-7
37.9
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
アレキサンドライト賞
2/8
2/8
6人
小林凌 56K
8番
487
アドマイヤホル
21
1439
(0.6)
8-6-2
39.2
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1400
C1二組
3/10
3/10
10人
小林凌 56K
4番
489
マコトチガネマ
19
1302
(0.5)
10-10-8
37.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
エスケンデレヤ チュウオウペット グレイトフルレガロ (ステイゴールド) |
高野誠 56K
岩手 千葉幸
23
20
|
1週 |
盛岡 10.02 重 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
10/10
10/10
9人
岩本怜 56K
4番
529
ソロムコ
18
1425
(2.8)
4-5
41.1
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
B1二組
8/8
8/8
8人
菅原辰 56K
4番
529
メイショウメイス
23
1430
(2.9)
4-8
41.1
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1400
B2
4/5
4/5
5人
岩本怜 56K
5番
535
チムドンドン
18
1305
(1.6)
5-5-5
40.4
|
水沢 06.13 稍 右 1600
B1三組
3/8
3/8
4人
葛山晃 56K
5番
548
ニジイロ
20
1438
(0.9)
4-3-3
39.5
|
|
|