1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ガルボ ハナサキポプラ アドリアーネ (アグネスデジタル) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 橘友和
23
18
|
2 | 7週 |
J小倉 08.20 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
16/18
16/18
14人
長岡禎 54K
7番
430
デイトナモート
14
1098
(1.4)
8-9
36.2
|
J札幌 07.22 良 芝右 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
16/16
16/16
13人
横山琉 52K
2番
428
デルマヤクシ
21
1096
(1.5)
8-8
35.6
|
J函館 07.15 重 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
13人
西村淳 54K
16番
422
シンデレラスマ
14
1121
(0.5)
3-3
37.4
|
J函館 06.11 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
3人
鷲頭虎 51K
3番
428
マルプリ
23
1098
(0.6)
1-1
36.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
モーリス コンスタンシア ケープタウンシチー (シンボリクリスエス) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 及川良
18
16
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.09 稍 左 1400
いわてくじ山形村短角
7/10
7/10
8人
阿部英 54K
4番
438
サンタジュリア
13
1302
(1.2)
8-9
40.7
|
盛岡 10.02 重 左 1200
C2七組
6/10
6/10
5人
木村暁 54K
8番
440
プレザントロ
18
1151
(2.7)
10-8
37.4
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
3歳C2四組
2/9
2/9
1人
阿部英 54K
4番
439
ヨシノミッチー
17
1162
(0.2)
6-6
38.5
|
水沢 09.12 稍 右 1300
3歳C2四組
4/7
4/7
1人
阿部英 54K
1番
444
ヤマニンソウェイ
14
1247
(2.5)
6-4-5
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 芦毛
追
クリエイター2 ヴィクトリアスカイ パフュームスター (アルデバラン2) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
11
10
|
11 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.09 稍 左 1400
テレトラック石鳥谷2
10/11
10/11
10人
阿部英 54K
8番
423
フェルマータ
8
1311
(3.0)
8-9
41.0
|
盛岡 09.24 稍 左 1200
3歳C2三組
8/9
8/9
8人
阿部英 54K
5番
419
スリアンヴォス
11
1170
(1.6)
7-7
38.4
|
水沢 09.10 重 右 1300
3歳C2二組
7/11
7/11
8人
阿部英 54K
5番
424
ボンジュール
10
1250
(2.5)
8-9-8
40.3
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1300
3歳C2二組
9/10
9/10
9人
阿部英 54K
6番
415
ペインティトフ
9
1258
(2.8)
9-9-8
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
8 青鹿毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ ユーデモニクス ウエスタンハピネス (テイエムオペラオー) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤和
40
35
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.08 稍 左 1000
C2
6/12
6/12
2人
佐々志 53K
5番
480
テルテ
23
1023
(1.5)
8-7
36.9
|
盛岡 09.25 稍 芝左 1600
姫神賞C1
10/12
10/12
9人
佐々志 53K
2番
478
マルアズール
40
1406
(1.7)
2-2-6
39.6
|
盛岡 08.07 良 芝左 1000
オーガストカップB2
7/11
7/11
11人
岩本怜 56K
8番
472
オースミカテド
38
0592
(1.1)
9-8
34.5
|
盛岡 07.23 良 芝左 1000
ポーチュラカ賞B2
6/11
6/11
6人
岩本怜 56K
7番
470
オースミカテド
39
0585
(0.9)
5-5
35.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ヴァンセンヌ ワクワクタロー ワクワクキリシマ (ストーミングホーム) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
17
15
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1200
挑戦は無限大!楽天ポ
4/7
4/7
7人
南郷家 56K
2番
491
ホウオウレンジ
14
1151
(0.7)
7-5
38.1
|
盛岡 09.24 稍 左 1200
3歳C2三組
4/9
4/9
4人
南郷家 56K
4番
490
スリアンヴォス
17
1160
(0.6)
4-5
38.6
|
水沢 09.12 稍 右 1300
3歳C2四組
3/6
3/6
5人
南郷家 56K
5番
491
リッキーマキアー
12
1252
(2.0)
6-5-4
40.6
|
J函館 07.15 不 右 1700
3歳未勝利
12/12
12/12
12人
土田真 53K
11番
496
ブリスキー
17
1516
(5.7)
11-12-12
41.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
マクフィ ティーラミレス ユッコ (ハーツクライ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
35
27
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 不 左 1200
C2十組
2/6
2/6
3人
高松亮 54K
2番
446
ベニエ
21
1136
(0.4)
5-5
36.2
|
浦和 08.29 良 左 1400
J交 ツインサマー特
10/12
10/12
4人
★小林美 50K
1番
458
イーデンテソー
18
1317
(1.8)
8-11-11
38.6
|
J東京 06.17 良 左 1400
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
9人
石川裕 54K
6番
446
オリビアジュ
35
1269
(1.4)
9-9
36.9
|
J東京 05.07 良 左 1400
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
9人
内田博 54K
1番
448
テンホワイトラフ
32
1275
(1.6)
14-13
38.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
セレン ラストサミット ガッダムアスカ (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
佐々志 52K
岩手 佐々由
18
15
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.09 稍 左 1400
テレトラック石鳥谷2
6/11
6/11
8人
南郷家 54K
5番
418
フェルマータ
15
1298
(1.7)
7-8
40.1
|
盛岡 09.24 稍 左 1200
3歳C2三組
2/9
2/9
6人
佐々志 51K
1番
409
スリアンヴォス
17
1159
(0.5)
5-4
38.5
|
水沢 09.10 重 右 1300
なりきり同好会賞3歳
7/11
7/11
10人
鈴木祐 54K
8番
420
アジアノカイソ
10
1249
(2.3)
7-8-9
41.0
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 850
3歳50万円以下
6/10
6/10
4人
佐々志 51K
9番
418
アキノカトレア
18
0532
(1.0)
5-6
37.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ワールドエース ステルク ソフィーズローズ (ナリタブライアン) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 小林俊
18
14
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.09 稍 左 1400
テレトラック石鳥谷2
8/11
8/11
6人
高松亮 56K
4番
470
フェルマータ
11
1306
(2.5)
6-7
41.0
|
盛岡 10.02 重 左 1200
C2六組
8/10
8/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
9番
467
ジェイエルバ
13
1162
(2.5)
8-9
38.7
|
盛岡 09.17 稍 左 1200
C2八組
3/6
3/6
3人
坂口裕 56K
1番
462
ナイフレスト
13
1162
(1.2)
1-1
38.7
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1300
C2十組
3/7
3/7
4人
坂口裕 56K
7番
460
デルマアシュラ
18
1240
(0.9)
4-4-4
39.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
トビーズコーナー ショウナンバトン アクアブルーハート (エンパイアメーカー) |
塚本涼 56K
岩手 小林義
16
13
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1200
挑戦は無限大!楽天ポ
3/7
3/7
5人
塚本涼 56K
5番
467
ホウオウレンジ
14
1150
(0.6)
5-2
38.6
|
盛岡 09.24 稍 左 1200
3歳C2三組
5/9
5/9
5人
塚本涼 56K
3番
460
スリアンヴォス
16
1162
(0.8)
1-1
39.4
|
水沢 09.10 重 右 1300
なりきり同好会賞3歳
8/11
8/11
3人
塚本涼 56K
6番
474
アジアノカイソ
8
1254
(2.8)
4-6-7
41.9
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1200
高級ハンバーグ専門3
3/12
3/12
3人
高松亮 56K
7番
469
サーフライド
14
1151
(1.2)
4-3
38.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ハービンジャー アルバハール ポップアイコン (ダイワメジャー) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 小林俊
13
10
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.09 稍 左 1400
テレトラック石鳥谷2
9/11
9/11
7人
塚本涼 56K
2番
529
フェルマータ
11
1306
(2.5)
11-10
39.8
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1200
第107期騎手候補生
2/6
2/6
3人
陶文峰 56K
4番
528
エリンジウム
13
1154
(0.2)
6-4
37.0
|
盛岡 09.24 稍 左 1200
盛岡市職員 盛駿会会
8/9
8/9
9人
陶文峰 56K
8番
529
ラピッドフォ
6
1182
(2.9)
9-9
37.6
|
盛岡 09.17 稍 左 1200
C2八組
6/6
6/6
6人
澤田龍 56K
2番
525
ナイフレスト
8
1171
(2.1)
6-6
37.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
トーセンホマレボシ トラモンタン ラダームブランシェ (チチカステナンゴ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
29
17
|
10 | 13週 |
盛岡 07.16 不 左 1400
秋田県横手市 テレト
9/9
9/9
9人
関本淳 56K
2番
457
ユリシーズ
22
1279
(2.2)
5-6
39.4
|
盛岡 07.04 良 左 1600
C1二組
7/11
7/11
11人
鈴木祐 56K
9番
459
シャイニーポケ
29
1424
(2.3)
9-10
40.1
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1400
B2
8/10
8/10
7人
山本政 56K
1番
460
リョウフウ
4
1319
(1.7)
9-10-9
40.3
|
水沢 05.28 稍 右 1400
B2
5/10
5/10
8人
山本政 56K
4番
462
ホウショウエポ
14
1310
(0.5)
9-10-7
39.5
|
|
|