1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール カナディアンロブ ラードロチェキラ (キングヘイロー) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 堂山芳
42
23
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 05.12 良 右 1600
登別・地獄の谷の鬼花
3/12
3/12
1人
五十冬 56K
12番
544
アーススカイ
42
1444
(0.9)
4-3-3
40.5
|
門別 04.29 良 右 1700
ワンアンドオンリー賞
1/12
1/12
5人
五十冬 56K
7番
552
ワンダフルライ
1
1522
(0.1)
5-6-3
39.8
|
門別 04.15 稍 右 1200
ハナモモ特別C3-1
5/12
5/12
5人
五十冬 56K
7番
544
デュアルキャリ
41
1158
(2.1)
10-11
37.8
|
大井 09.11 稍 右 1600
3歳400万円未満
12/13
12/13
4人
川島正 56K
5番
523
イアオラナ
8
1461
(2.4)
7-12-13
42.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ アカンダナパワー モーガンズマンボ (Kingmambo) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 佐々国
40
34
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 05.12 良 右 1200
ツツジ特別C1-2C
6/8
6/8
7人
亀井洋 54K
9番
456
ヤマニンモンスー
40
1154
(2.1)
3-3
38.7
|
門別 04.28 良 右 1200
ソメイヨシノ特別C1
7/9
7/9
8人
亀井洋 54K
1番
462
プライオリティ
34
1161
(0.9)
5-4
39.3
|
門別 04.14 稍 右 1200
福寿草特別C1-2C
7/10
7/10
8人
黒澤愛 54K
3番
466
モウカッテル
31
1168
(2.2)
4-3
39.4
|
門別 10.27 重 右 1200
松山光プロジェクト特
8/10
8/10
7人
亀井洋 54K
10番
454
ツウカイステラ
31
1147
(1.5)
7-6
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ マイネルシスネロス マイネイサベル (テレグノシス) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 佐久雅
49
26
|
12 | 48週 |
門別 04.28 良 右 1700
キレートレモン特別C
1/9
1/9
1人
桑村真 56K
7番
484
アーススカイ
49
1510
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.4
|
姫路 03.18 良 右 1400
B2二4歳以上特別
1/9
1/9
3人
川原正 56K
8番
485
レッドシリウス
9
1312
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.2
|
姫路 02.11 良 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
1/12
1/12
1人
笹田知 57K
4番
476
セブンマイル
22
1315
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.8
|
姫路 01.14 良 右 1400
C1二4歳以上特別
1/11
1/11
3人
笹田知 56K
7番
480
クールブルース
23
1322
(0.8)
7-4-2
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
Pioneerof the Nile アブシンベル キャタロニアン (Storm Cat) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 川島洋
42
13
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 05.12 良 右 1600
登別・地獄の谷の鬼花
12/12
12/12
8人
岩橋勇 54K
1番
548
アーススカイ
1
1490
(5.5)
3-4-12
45.0
|
門別 04.28 良 右 1700
キレートレモン特別C
8/9
8/9
7人
服部茂 54K
3番
548
マイネルシスネロ
-1
1558
(4.8)
1-1-5
46.2
|
門別 04.15 稍 右 1700
ハナミズキ特別B4C
8/12
8/12
10人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
542
グーガルラウ
42
1527
(1.3)
1-1-1
41.7
|
名古屋 03.11 稍 右 1400
SPAT4でポイント
10/10
10/10
3人
大畑雅 54K
3番
530
ラディーグ
11
1354
(3.9)
4-4-7
42.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー ツウカイステラ ホクトブルーバード (アサティス) |
小野楓 54K
北海道 林和弘
42
38
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 05.12 良 右 1600
登別・地獄の谷の鬼花
4/12
4/12
3人
桑村真 54K
11番
474
アーススカイ
42
1444
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.8
|
門別 04.28 良 右 1200
サッポロ生ビール黒ラ
7/12
7/12
7人
小野楓 54K
10番
472
モウカッテル
36
1158
(1.6)
5-6
39.2
|
門別 04.14 稍 右 1200
モンテロッソ賞B4C
6/9
6/9
2人
井上俊 54K
5番
478
マッターホルン
34
1164
(2.4)
5-3
39.7
|
佐賀 03.06 不 右 1750
春望賞B-1組
3/9
3/9
3人
竹吉徹 54K
4番
466
ゴールドメフ
40
1544
(0.6)
2-2-3
38.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター グリントビート ワタシマッテルワ (オレハマッテルゼ) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 川島洋
59
52
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 05.12 良 右 1700
コデマリ特別C2-2
1/9
1/9
2人
五十冬 56K
3番
500
ワンダフルライ
56
1508
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.4
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1700
こめぞー新十津川町魅
1/9
1/9
1人
五十冬 56K
6番
480
インゴニャーマ
59
1499
(1.8)
2-1-1
39.8
|
門別 08.06 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
1/10
1/10
1人
五十冬 56K
7番
486
グーテオヌール
58
1487
(2.1)
3-2-1
39.1
|
門別 07.22 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-6
1/9
1/9
1人
五十冬 56K
9番
484
キタノエイカン
36
1516
(0.4)
4-3-3
40.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
トーセンホマレボシ ツルマキロバリー シンワロバリー (ジェイドロバリー) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 林和弘
36
24
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 05.12 良 右 1600
登別・地獄の谷の鬼花
9/12
9/12
9人
宮崎光 54K
3番
470
アーススカイ
30
1457
(2.2)
8-7-9
41.4
|
門別 04.28 良 右 1700
キレートレモン特別C
5/9
5/9
6人
落合玄 54K
6番
464
マイネルシスネロ
29
1528
(1.8)
8-8-5
41.7
|
門別 04.14 稍 右 1700
フリオーソ賞C1-2
6/12
6/12
11人
井上俊 54K
5番
466
ワイルドキャッ
36
1526
(1.8)
6-7-6
40.3
|
大井 10.07 良 右 1600
文の京賞C1十二C2
11/13
11/13
10人
今野忠 53K
10番
452
シェイクスピア
-1
1463
(3.9)
12-12-12
42.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
カジノドライヴ トウキョウドライヴ パンジェンシー (フレンチデピュティ) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 角川秀
47
36
|
2 | 48週 |
門別 04.29 良 右 1200
清和月賞3歳条件1~
5/11
5/11
4人
阿部龍 57K
5番
474
セカイノホシ
26
1152
(1.1)
2-2
38.8
|
門別 10.27 重 右 1700
ヤマカツエース賞2歳
4/5
4/5
1人
阿部龍 56K
1番
470
テイクアターン
47
1486
(0.7)
4-4-4
39.4
|
門別 10.14 重 右 1500
ローズクォーツ特別2
1/6
1/6
4人
阿部龍 55K
2番
470
ハートプレイス
36
1357
(0.1)
3-3-4
38.5
|
門別 09.30 良 右 1500
アイオライト特別2歳
0/5
0/5
阿部龍 55K
6番
計不
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス アーススターリング ホシノアテナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 岡島玉
46
43
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 05.12 良 右 1600
登別・地獄の谷の鬼花
2/12
2/12
5人
松井伸 54K
5番
472
アーススカイ
43
1443
(0.8)
7-4-4
40.3
|
門別 04.28 良 右 1700
キレートレモン特別C
3/9
3/9
4人
阿部龍 54K
5番
474
マイネルシスネロ
44
1515
(0.5)
6-5-3
41.0
|
門別 04.14 稍 右 1700
フリオーソ賞C1-2
3/12
3/12
5人
阿部龍 54K
3番
472
ワイルドキャッ
46
1517
(0.9)
7-6-6
39.6
|
門別 10.27 重 右 1700
北海道コンサドーレ札
2/12
2/12
7人
阿部龍 54K
5番
482
ヌンカプト
39
1493
(0.3)
10-10-7
39.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
スピルバーグ スピルアウト シーニーンガール (Spring At Last) |
落合玄 56K
北海道 桧森邦
52
28
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 05.12 良 右 1600
登別・地獄の谷の鬼花
6/12
6/12
7人
落合玄 56K
10番
518
アーススカイ
36
1451
(1.6)
9-9-4
40.7
|
門別 04.15 稍 右 1700
リーディングジョッキ
1/9
1/9
5人
落合玄 56K
2番
514
ワンダフルライ
52
1518
(0.1)
7-8-7
40.1
|
大井 03.26 良 右 1600
C3一 二
8/14
8/14
12人
岡村健 56K
12番
518
オオイリ
9
1451
(1.4)
14-14-13
40.2
|
大井 03.12 良 右 1600
C3一 二
7/14
7/14
12人
岡村健 56K
13番
517
サッキースピネ
13
1449
(1.5)
13-13-13
39.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドシップ マイネルケイローン マイネエポナ (キングカメハメハ) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 安田武
40
25
|
10 | 48週 |
門別 04.28 良 右 1700
キレートレモン特別C
0/9
0/9
松井伸 56K
2番
472
|
門別 04.14 稍 右 1700
フリオーソ賞C1-2
11/12
11/12
9人
松井伸 56K
1番
476
ワイルドキャッ
7
1552
(4.4)
9-7-9
42.7
|
門別 10.27 重 右 1700
北海道コンサドーレ札
8/12
8/12
10人
岩橋勇 56K
3番
446
ヌンカプト
28
1503
(1.3)
9-9-10
40.5
|
門別 10.13 重 右 1700
Aiba静内応援特別
6/11
6/11
9人
岩橋勇 56K
4番
446
ネフェリ
40
1510
(0.8)
5-5-6
40.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
ジョーカプチーノ ルンタイメルア オースミブラッシー (ナリタブライアン) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 米川昇
38
33
|
5 | 50週 |
門別 05.13 良 右 1700
「とままえメロン」特
5/10
5/10
6人
山本咲 54K
7番
460
グーガルラウ
23
1524
(1.4)
8-7-5
41.4
|
門別 04.28 良 右 1700
キレートレモン特別C
4/9
4/9
3人
石川倭 54K
9番
462
マイネルシスネロ
34
1524
(1.4)
9-9-5
40.9
|
門別 04.15 稍 右 1700
ハナミズキ特別B4C
11/12
11/12
3人
石川倭 54K
2番
474
グーガルラウ
38
1531
(1.7)
5-5-3
41.2
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1800
ビッグアーサー賞B3
1/8
1/8
5人
石川倭 54K
1番
468
カツゲキドラ
36
1575
(0.3)
7-7-6
39.2
|
|
|