1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
先
ダイワメジャー アルアンダルス アルヴァーダ (Hernando) |
山本聡 58K
岩手 佐藤浩
23
17
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
C1一組
11/12
11/12
5人
山本聡 56K
7番
518
アオイスイセイ
5
1485
(2.0)
4-3-5
42.3
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1400
駒形賞C1
1/9
1/9
4人
山本聡 56K
8番
508
ドバウィビ
22
1322
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.1
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
八重山吹賞C1三組
8/12
8/12
3人
山本聡 56K
11番
515
ミオサヴァイフ
16
1480
(1.6)
4-2-2
43.4
|
水沢 03.27 良 右 1400
C1四組
2/11
2/11
4人
山本聡 56K
5番
509
ドバウィビ
23
1320
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ストロングリターン ヤマショウリターン ジェネカー (アグネスタキオン) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 小林俊
22
18
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
シベリアンアイリス賞
3/9
3/9
5人
鈴木祐 54K
7番
460
ロストマン
22
1463
(0.0)
7-3-2
41.8
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
マグオート賞C1二組
6/12
6/12
5人
高橋悠 54K
10番
456
ゴチソウサン
11
1486
(1.6)
9-8-6
41.2
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
オレンジプリンセス賞
5/9
5/9
7人
高橋悠 54K
2番
452
シルバーウェー
20
1476
(0.5)
7-6-5
39.9
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1600
アリエス賞C1一組
6/11
6/11
8人
高橋悠 54K
11番
451
エイシンニトロ
17
1443
(1.3)
8-6-7
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
マツリダゴッホ ファシリテータ スイートカルタゴ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
30
21
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
ハイドランジア賞C1
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部英 56K
8番
489
シンキングター
15
1473
(0.2)
3-3-1
41.3
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
マグオート賞C1二組
4/12
4/12
2人
阿部英 56K
11番
481
ゴチソウサン
14
1481
(1.1)
3-1-1
41.7
|
浦和 04.01 稍 左 1400
日光街道幸手宿賞C1
9/12
9/12
12人
増田充 56K
12番
474
バンダイクフ
26
1316
(1.3)
3-3-3
40.6
|
川崎 03.02 稍 左 1400
瑠璃唐草賞C1四 五
9/11
9/11
11人
阪上忠 56K
9番
474
ウインオーサム
30
1330
(2.4)
9-9-8
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
メイショウボーラー タニオブスカイ ハギノスプレンダー (ヘクタープロテクター) |
山本政 56K
岩手 永田幸
28
20
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
C1一組
9/12
9/12
3人
山本政 56K
4番
502
アオイスイセイ
8
1478
(1.3)
10-11-11
40.9
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
C1八組
1/12
1/12
2人
山本政 56K
3番
508
イエローハート
22
1319
(0.6)
8-7-4
39.2
|
水沢 03.27 良 右 1400
C1五組
7/11
7/11
4人
山本政 56K
3番
521
コンバットパ
21
1325
(1.4)
9-6-7
40.3
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1400
目黒区賞C1九 十
11/13
11/13
7人
横川怜 56K
10番
509
エンドオブサ
28
1303
(2.0)
12-12-12
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
10 栗毛
追
トワイニング レッドダニエル リトルディッパー (アグネスワールド) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 佐々由
23
18
|
10 | 3週 |
水沢 04.27 良 右 1600
C1三組
2/7
2/7
5人
阿部英 56K
1番
451
オーダシティー
23
1464
(0.0)
5-3-2
41.2
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
八重山吹賞C1三組
5/12
5/12
9人
阿部英 56K
4番
440
ミオサヴァイフ
18
1476
(1.2)
11-10-10
40.9
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1600
ラナンキュラス賞C1
5/11
5/11
7人
阿部英 56K
11番
439
モーニングレイ
13
1451
(1.5)
8-7-7
40.6
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 1600
B2五組
8/10
8/10
6人
阿部英 56K
5番
440
マジョリティー
16
1475
(2.3)
10-10-7
40.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ ブロッケンリング エバーローズ (ウインクリューガー) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 千博次
23
16
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 05.09 良 右 1400
C1八組
1/9
1/9
7人
木村暁 54K
5番
423
テソーロ
23
1314
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.3
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
C1八組
10/12
10/12
9人
★関本玲 50K
12番
424
タニオブスカイ
13
1342
(2.3)
9-8-10
41.2
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2二組
7/9
7/9
8人
★関本玲 50K
6番
427
アオイスイセイ
15
1337
(1.7)
8-7-8
40.9
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2一組
7/9
7/9
9人
陶文峰 54K
3番
424
デルマヨタロウ
12
1330
(2.8)
6-6-7
41.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
オルフェーヴル チャンチキ ショーコ (Efisio) |
関本玲 50K
岩手 櫻田康
22
18
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 05.10 良 右 1400
ムスカリ賞C1四組
2/11
2/11
1人
山本政 54K
9番
456
ビットピーク
18
1321
(0.5)
3-3-3
40.6
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
C1七組
2/12
2/12
6人
山本政 54K
10番
457
ピースフルタイ
22
1317
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2二組
2/9
2/9
3人
鈴木祐 54K
5番
452
ジーンジニー
15
1322
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.6
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1400
C2一組
3/7
3/7
2人
鈴木祐 54K
2番
449
クライナークイー
15
1294
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤオーラ ゴッドミラクル メガフェリーチェ (サクラバクシンオー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
13
11
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
ハイドランジア賞C1
5/10
5/10
7人
高松亮 56K
9番
480
シンキングター
13
1478
(0.7)
9-9-9
40.9
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1600
C1一組
10/11
10/11
8人
鈴木祐 56K
3番
477
アオイスイセイ
11
1496
(2.8)
9-8-10
42.8
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
B2五組
取消等
鈴木祐 56.0
7番
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1600
コーラル賞B2四組
5/9
5/9
2人
高松亮 56K
8番
470
ティーグローリ
10
1444
(0.9)
6-6-5
38.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ コルテージュ ユーオーミー (フォーティナイナー) |
塚本涼 53K
岩手 酒井仁
14
10
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
ハイドランジア賞C1
4/10
4/10
9人
塚本涼 53K
3番
459
シンキングター
13
1477
(0.6)
5-6-5
41.4
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
マグオート賞C1二組
9/12
9/12
11人
塚本涼 53K
8番
459
ゴチソウサン
6
1497
(2.7)
11-10-6
42.1
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1600
コーラル賞B2四組
7/9
7/9
7人
塚本涼 53K
1番
458
ティーグローリ
5
1457
(2.2)
4-5-6
40.0
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 1600
復興応援ありがとう岩
6/10
6/10
10人
塚本涼 53K
10番
459
アーリーバート
14
1478
(1.2)
3-4-6
40.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
バトルプラン ウイズワンダー サンシェル (Singspiel) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
22
16
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
C1一組
8/12
8/12
8人
高橋悠 56K
10番
508
アオイスイセイ
9
1477
(1.2)
5-9-10
41.3
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1600
C1一組
3/11
3/11
5人
高橋悠 56K
9番
507
アオイスイセイ
19
1478
(1.0)
2-2-2
42.5
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
八重山吹賞C1三組
2/12
2/12
4人
高橋悠 56K
5番
507
ミオサヴァイフ
22
1467
(0.3)
1-1-1
42.6
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1600
ラナンキュラス賞C1
6/11
6/11
2人
高橋悠 56K
4番
510
モーニングレイ
12
1453
(1.7)
2-3-6
41.3
|
|
|