1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
10 鹿毛
追
コマンズ ケルヴィンサイド オータムメロディー (Kingmambo) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 小林俊
25
24
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
牡丹特別A二組
4/12
4/12
4人
高橋悠 56K
3番
521
レインハート
24
1453
(0.6)
10-8-7
39.4
|
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1400
B2
1/12
1/12
1人
高橋悠 57K
4番
520
アントルラッセ
23
1286
(0.1)
6-6-5
37.7
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
エイプリルカップB2
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋悠 56K
9番
519
シンボリタピ
25
1297
(0.4)
9-7-2
39.0
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1300
ブルースピネル賞B2
1/10
1/10
2人
高橋悠 56K
6番
521
ローズドクレ
24
1208
(0.2)
8-8-5
37.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
ワールドエース ボルドープリュネ リアクションレート (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
七夕裕 51K
岩手 板垣吉
32
32
|
7 |
水沢 01.10 右 1400
スプリント特別オープ
取消等
田中洸 51.0
7番
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1300
スプリント特別オープ
取消等
田中洸 51.0
5番
|
水沢 12.20 右 1400
スプリント特別オープ
取消等
田中洸 51.0
9番
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1000
スプリント特別オープ
5/9
5/9
8人
菅原辰 54K
7番
382
サマニー
32
1000
(1.8)
6-6
36.0
|
||||
3 | 3 |
セン
8 青鹿毛
差
スタチューオブリバティ サマニー ショコット (デインヒル) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
33
24
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 850
ハヤテ特別オープン
4/7
4/7
3人
陶文峰 56K
7番
483
トゥーナノクター
30
0515
(1.0)
5-4
35.8
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
ハヤテ特別オープン
3/9
3/9
5人
陶文峰 56K
9番
485
ウインルーカス
21
1321
(1.3)
5-5-4
42.0
|
水沢 03.28 稍 右 850
スプリント特別オープ
5/9
5/9
4人
陶文峰 56K
9番
483
コンサートドー
33
0513
(1.0)
5-4
35.8
|
水沢 03.14 不 右 1400
スプリント特別オープ
11/11
11/11
4人
陶文峰 56K
5番
487
タイセイブラス
12
1310
(4.4)
2-4-5
42.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
10 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ツルオカボルト シズノサンデー (ラシアンボンド) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
34
25
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 850
ハヤテ特別オープン
2/7
2/7
1人
高橋悠 56K
3番
534
トゥーナノクター
34
0507
(0.2)
2-2
35.6
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
桜並木賞B1
2/11
2/11
3人
高橋悠 58K
10番
528
レインハート
24
1295
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.4
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1300
B1
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋悠 56K
8番
522
ステーロ
24
1240
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.3
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1400
めざせ復興完遂がんば
3/12
3/12
1人
菅原辰 56K
9番
520
タイセイターゲ
18
1317
(1.0)
2-1-1
41.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
エスポワールシチー プリティドール ブルーアイ (サニーブライアン) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
24
19
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
山吹特別A三組
10/12
10/12
9人
菅原辰 54K
2番
471
ワンライン
15
1479
(2.0)
2-2-9
44.2
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
若草特別A三組
5/12
5/12
7人
村上忍 54K
5番
477
ラフレシアオジ
24
1463
(0.6)
2-2-2
41.6
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1300
復興祈念 夢あふれる
7/11
7/11
2人
山本政 55K
4番
466
ウインルーカス
17
1225
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.5
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1400
復興祈念 がんばろう
1/12
1/12
5人
山本政 54K
4番
464
ウインルーカス
20
1313
(0.0)
2-2-2
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
タートルボウル アテナリ アルマーズビコー (ジャングルポケット) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
34
22
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
山吹特別A三組
11/12
11/12
6人
高橋悠 54K
8番
485
ワンライン
14
1480
(2.1)
1-1-1
44.5
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
若草特別A三組
6/12
6/12
6人
高橋悠 54K
1番
482
ラフレシアオジ
23
1465
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.9
|
水沢 03.28 稍 右 850
スプリント特別オープ
3/9
3/9
6人
高橋悠 54K
2番
485
コンサートドー
34
0510
(0.7)
3-3
35.9
|
水沢 03.14 不 右 1400
スプリント特別オープ
6/11
6/11
8人
高橋悠 54K
1番
479
タイセイブラス
17
1296
(3.0)
4-5-4
40.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス トドイワガーデン ラブイズエンジェル (フジキセキ) |
塚本涼 55K
岩手 新田守
28
18
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 850
ハヤテ特別オープン
5/7
5/7
5人
坂口裕 56K
4番
513
トゥーナノクター
28
0520
(1.5)
6-6
36.3
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
ハヤテ特別オープン
取消等
坂口裕 56.0
8番
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
若草特別A三組
11/12
11/12
9人
塚本涼 55K
4番
519
ラフレシアオジ
14
1485
(2.8)
8-11-12
42.5
|
水沢 03.14 不 右 1400
スプリント特別オープ
10/11
10/11
3人
坂口裕 56K
11番
524
タイセイブラス
13
1306
(4.0)
3-6-8
41.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
セイントアレックス ユアザスター ホシノユメ (Danehill) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
26
22
|
4 | 3週 |
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
ハヤテ特別オープン
4/9
4/9
3人
塚本涼 55K
5番
549
ウインルーカス
20
1323
(1.5)
3-4-3
42.4
|
水沢 03.14 不 右 1400
スプリント特別オープ
3/11
3/11
7人
鈴木祐 56K
2番
543
タイセイブラス
21
1285
(1.9)
1-1-3
40.1
|
水沢 04.21 重 右 1300
花梨賞B1
3/11
3/11
2人
鈴木祐 58K
6番
542
ユイノムサシ
26
1212
(0.3)
3-3-4
37.9
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1400
B1
1/12
1/12
4人
鈴木祐 56K
11番
540
ボナテスタ
19
1308
(0.2)
5-3-3
40.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
タイムパラドックス シークザトゥルース マイネフェリックス (アグネスデジタル) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 飯田弘
49
40
|
10 | 17週 |
川崎 01.28 重 左 1500
C1一 二 三
6/13
6/13
2人
山林信 54K
4番
495
エン
46
1385
(2.8)
1-1-1
42.4
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1500
初詣賞C1三 四
1/14
1/14
1人
山林信 54K
1番
492
スウォードキン
49
1369
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.9
|
川崎 12.14 良 左 1400
C1七 八
1/12
1/12
3人
山林信 54K
11番
498
ランニングクラ
39
1307
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.9
|
J福島 11.01 良 右 1150
3歳上1勝クラス
11/11
11/11
9人
丹内祐 55K
3番
478
メイショウナパ
24
1111
(2.3)
1-1
39.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ ビブショウ イチノヤジョウ (アジュディケーティング) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 飯田弘
25
22
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
ハヤテ特別オープン
5/9
5/9
1人
高松亮 54K
1番
430
ウインルーカス
20
1323
(1.5)
1-1-1
42.8
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
若草特別A三組
3/12
3/12
3人
高松亮 54K
6番
431
ラフレシアオジ
25
1460
(0.3)
3-3-3
41.1
|
水沢 03.28 稍 右 1600
春分特別A二組
4/10
4/10
9人
高松亮 54K
7番
429
スカイサーベル
22
1453
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.4
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1600
奥州睦月賞4歳
取消等
坂口裕 54.0
1番
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
スマートファルコン エイシンナーサリー エイシンポラリス (Unbridled’s Song) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 橘友和
49
28
|
6 | 5週 |
水沢 04.11 良 右 1600
陽春特別A二組
10/11
10/11
7人
大坪慎 54K
8番
446
スティンライクヒ
1
1515
(7.2)
4-5-10
46.5
|
盛岡 09.07 良 芝左 1700
J交 オニキス賞3歳
8/11
8/11
6人
大坪慎 54K
10番
458
ユヌエトワール
49
1483
(2.4)
4-3-5
38.4
|
盛岡 08.09 不 左 1800
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
5/12
5/12
5人
大坪慎 54K
2番
467
マルケイマーヴ
27
1541
(1.3)
1-1-2
40.0
|
盛岡 07.12 不 左 1600
3歳A
1/9
1/9
7人
大坪慎 54K
1番
463
マルケイヘイロー
36
1381
(0.3)
1-1
36.7
|
|
|