1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
マンハッタンカフェ フラッシュグリーム トーセンアート (Woodman) |
高木健 56K
笠松 伊藤強
19
15
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
流葉賞C2特選(イ)
9/9
9/9
9人
山下雅 56K
7番
467
ミラクルローカス
10
1465
(3.4)
9-9-9
41.4
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
日刊スポーツ・極ウマ
8/9
8/9
7人
山下雅 56K
6番
467
ヒロノオウカン
16
1313
(2.9)
8-9-8
39.3
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
もみじ特別C1(イ)
5/10
5/10
9人
山下雅 56K
8番
468
チュウワフォース
19
1302
(1.4)
8-8-8
38.1
|
水沢 08.26 良 右 1400
C2六組
10/10
10/10
9人
鈴木祐 56K
6番
476
ネオヴァリアン
13
1328
(2.3)
8-8-9
42.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス トーマス コウヨウアイリーン (ダンスインザダーク) |
木之葵 55K
愛知 錦見勇
26
21
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.24 重 右 1400
C2組
9/9
9/9
9人
木之葵 55K
9番
460
ダニエル
15
1337
(1.9)
9-9-8
38.9
|
名古屋 12.10 稍 右 1400
ハッピーバースデーな
5/8
5/8
4人
木之葵 55K
8番
458
メイケイライジ
23
1331
(3.7)
8-8-7
39.7
|
名古屋 11.30 良 右 1400
C2組
8/9
8/9
9人
木之葵 55K
1番
457
マイネルドゥー
26
1321
(1.9)
9-9-9
38.5
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
7/9
7/9
5人
木之葵 55K
6番
455
タイキビルダ
19
1305
(1.5)
8-7-7
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア レイデマー レッドサーガ (アグネスタキオン) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 法理勝
40
26
|
1 | 5週 |
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/8
1/8
1人
筒井勇 56K
6番
496
エイシンブロン
24
1290
(0.7)
2-2-2
37.1
|
笠松 11.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
2/8
2/8
2人
筒井勇 56K
2番
498
シーアフェアリー
28
1286
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.1
|
J小倉 08.26 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
6人
松山弘 56K
2番
494
エクスパートラ
13
1496
(2.7)
4-5-5
41.2
|
J中京 07.08 不 左 1400
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
6人
松山弘 56K
4番
484
キタノナシラ
40
1246
(1.3)
11-11
37.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エンパイアメーカー セブンシーミノル セブンシークィーン (コロナドズクエスト) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 後藤正
27
24
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
流葉賞C2特選(イ)
4/9
4/9
3人
水野翔 54K
6番
434
ミラクルローカス
22
1440
(0.9)
3-4-5
41.2
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
2/9
2/9
1人
水野翔 54K
4番
429
タイキビルダ
24
1292
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1600
第14回海津資材杯C
2/9
2/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
9番
433
シンゼンアイル
27
1427
(1.2)
4-2-2
38.0
|
笠松 10.19 稍 右 1400
大菊特別C1(イ)
3/10
3/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
4番
435
ラニカイブルー
23
1284
(1.2)
4-4-4
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ヒートアップ マジェスティックブライト (Pivotal) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
38
28
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
流葉賞C2特選(イ)
6/9
6/9
5人
大塚研 54K
8番
446
ミラクルローカス
21
1441
(1.0)
7-7-7
40.0
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1600
第33回畜産フェア特
3/9
3/9
5人
大塚研 54K
4番
443
キングリーフィ
26
1432
(0.5)
7-5-4
37.7
|
名古屋 11.16 良 右 1600
マガモ特別C1 3歳
9/10
9/10
8人
松本剛 54K
8番
438
レンブランサ
38
1442
(2.3)
6-6-7
39.9
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/8
1/8
3人
大塚研 54K
6番
447
バブルトッフ
25
1287
(0.2)
3-2-1
37.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ トウカイエンプレス トウカイロータス (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 花本正
21
18
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
4/9
4/9
5人
水野翔 54K
8番
466
サンマルタイトル
15
1312
(1.0)
2-2-3
39.2
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
4/9
4/9
3人
渡邊竜 53K
8番
456
タイキビルダ
21
1298
(0.8)
6-6-5
38.3
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
もみじ特別C1(イ)
6/10
6/10
8人
東川公 54K
1番
451
チュウワフォース
18
1303
(1.5)
9-9-9
37.8
|
笠松 10.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/10
1/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
3番
449
アモーレ
17
1299
(0.0)
4-3-3
37.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ブランドチャーム エアリカコ (Halling) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 藤田正
17
14
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/9
4/9
9人
松本剛 54K
6番
435
ニシノラプラン
15
1314
(0.7)
7-6-6
39.4
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
8/9
8/9
7人
島崎和 54K
7番
434
タイキビルダ
14
1316
(2.6)
7-8-8
39.5
|
名古屋 11.16 良 右 1600
佐久島特別C1 4歳
11/11
11/11
11人
松本剛 54K
7番
428
ホーリーパワー
11
1482
(1.7)
6-6-8
41.2
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1600
第14回海津資材杯C
6/9
6/9
6人
大原浩 54K
5番
429
シンゼンアイル
17
1450
(3.5)
9-8-7
39.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ ハーリーバーリー アグネスパンドラ (アグネスタキオン) |
東川公 56K
笠松 尾島徹
28
25
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
新穂高特別C1(イ)
7/10
7/10
4人
東川公 56K
4番
525
ヒロノオウカン
21
1296
(0.9)
7-9-8
39.0
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
吉田勝利笠松競馬来場
1/8
1/8
1人
東川公 56K
7番
529
エリンゼフィー
27
1284
(0.9)
3-2-2
37.4
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C5組
2/7
2/7
1人
東川公 56K
5番
520
キングリーフィ
24
1289
(0.3)
4-4-4
37.8
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1400
肥後菊特別3歳1
7/10
7/10
8人
木之葵 55K
7番
522
ウエスタンマリー
28
1273
(0.9)
9-9-9
37.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 芦毛
差
サクラゼウス ビッグフライト ハートヴァイン (スピードワールド) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 伊藤強
25
20
|
2 | 4週 |
川崎 11.28 良 左 1500
藤袴賞3歳2
13/14
13/14
8人
矢野貴 56K
12番
498
エコロインパク
18
1410
(3.5)
12-11-14
41.8
|
川崎 10.15 稍 左 1400
3歳3
5/11
5/11
5人
繁田健 56K
10番
486
エイシンエディ
25
1334
(0.6)
6-6-7
40.5
|
浦和 09.27 不 左 1400
3歳八
6/12
6/12
3人
繁田健 56K
5番
488
パラワンエルニ
23
1330
(1.2)
4-4-4
41.1
|
川崎 09.12 重 左 1400
3歳7
6/12
6/12
1人
矢野貴 56K
4番
483
メイショウヤダ
15
1351
(1.3)
1-1-1
41.8
|
|
|