1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
10 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ デトロイトクイーン マルマツキセキ (カコイーシーズ) |
池田敏 55K
笠松 加藤幸
20
17
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 12.13 稍 右 1400
舩曵幸生還暦記念B7
9/10
9/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
8番
451
ラッレグラーレ
16
1315
(3.3)
10-10-10
38.8
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1600
OKB大垣共立銀行手
4/9
4/9
4人
松本剛 54K
4番
445
モスアゲート
19
1447
(0.7)
5-5-5
38.4
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系B10組
3/8
3/8
6人
松本剛 54K
5番
449
バジガクス
20
1299
(0.6)
6-4-4
38.4
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1600
選抜未勝利戦C級
3/8
3/8
5人
松本剛 54K
4番
452
カシマツインテー
13
1453
(1.2)
7-6-5
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ パルクールダンサー ケイウンコスモ (ジェニュイン) |
森島貴 55K
笠松 藤田正
10
8
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
8/9
8/9
9人
大原浩 55K
2番
463
サンマルタイトル
8
1331
(2.9)
5-6-6
40.1
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1600
OKB大垣共立銀行手
8/9
8/9
9人
大原浩 54K
6番
458
モスアゲート
10
1467
(2.7)
9-9-8
39.4
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系B10組
8/8
8/8
8人
大原浩 54K
1番
455
バジガクス
9
1328
(3.5)
3-5-7
41.3
|
笠松 10.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 55K
7番
451
セイウンハニー
3
1337
(4.6)
6-6-8
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー クイーンズポケット アンジュポケット (ジャングルポケット) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤佑
25
22
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
新穂高特別C1(イ)
2/10
2/10
9人
池田敏 54K
8番
474
ヒロノオウカン
24
1289
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.0
|
笠松 11.22 良 右 1400
第22回ザク笠松出陣
1/8
1/8
2人
藤原幹 54K
5番
475
ワンダーブラ
21
1290
(0.5)
3-3-1
38.1
|
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
4/8
4/8
3人
藤原幹 54K
2番
473
ホウオウサンド
25
1295
(1.3)
7-7-7
37.9
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1400
かさオク・サンクス賞
2/10
2/10
2人
池田敏 54K
5番
482
チュウワフォース
19
1298
(0.5)
3-3-4
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ブルーガバナー グリーンフレイア (サンデーサイレンス) |
東川公 57K
笠松 加藤幸
10
9
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
7/9
7/9
8人
松本剛 57K
5番
424
サンマルタイトル
10
1325
(2.3)
6-5-5
39.8
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1600
OKB大垣共立銀行手
9/9
9/9
7人
東川公 56K
1番
423
モスアゲート
8
1472
(3.2)
7-8-9
40.3
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系B10組
7/8
7/8
5人
東川公 56K
7番
421
バジガクス
10
1326
(3.3)
8-8-8
39.9
|
笠松 10.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
7/9
7/9
7人
松本剛 57K
5番
421
セイウンハニー
9
1319
(2.8)
9-9-7
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ キクノデア マリアージュ (ブライアンズタイム) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 井上孝
25
17
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
新穂高特別C1(イ)
9/10
9/10
7人
松本剛 54K
1番
426
ヒロノオウカン
20
1299
(1.2)
9-10-10
38.7
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
陽奈望14歳おめでと
1/8
1/8
3人
松本剛 54K
8番
419
コスモフェリーク
25
1289
(0.1)
3-4-2
37.9
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C6組
6/7
6/7
4人
松本剛 54K
3番
427
ヒルノコートド
10
1325
(2.1)
3-5-6
40.3
|
笠松 10.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/10
4/10
5人
松本剛 54K
5番
433
トウカイエンプ
14
1307
(0.8)
6-6-4
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
ストーミングホーム オースティン エイプリルスカイズ (Kaldounevees) |
大原浩 55K
笠松 湯前良
16
14
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
5/9
5/9
7人
東川公 55K
3番
399
サンマルタイトル
12
1321
(1.9)
7-7-7
38.9
|
名古屋 11.30 良 右 1600
砂王疾走!中京チャン
9/10
9/10
10人
大原浩 54K
10番
396
メイショウアケホ
16
1482
(1.8)
10-10-10
39.9
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
9/9
9/9
8人
筒井勇 55K
1番
400
タイキビルダ
12
1322
(3.2)
8-9-9
39.5
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
6/8
6/8
6人
筒井勇 55K
5番
400
リキオマトバ
14
1314
(2.1)
8-7-7
38.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
リンカーン バブルトップ スタイルオブメロン (メジロマックイーン) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
24
15
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/9
3/9
1人
吉井友 56K
8番
509
ニシノラプラン
16
1311
(0.4)
3-3-2
40.4
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/8
2/8
6人
島崎和 56K
4番
500
ヒートアップ
24
1289
(0.2)
5-3-2
37.6
|
大井 10.12 良 右 1600
C3一 二 三
12/12
12/12
10人
千田洋 56K
8番
496
バンダイクイ
11
1472
(1.9)
9-9-9
42.6
|
大井 09.21 不 右 1600
C3一 二
8/9
8/9
4人
千田洋 56K
3番
494
シースレス
7
1480
(1.3)
8-9-9
42.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン デルグレネ レディストレイツ (Montjeu) |
岡部誠 55K
笠松 栗本陽
50
38
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
流葉賞C2特選(イ)
2/9
2/9
2人
岡部誠 54K
3番
412
ミラクルローカス
26
1431
(0.0)
6-5-4
39.6
|
園田 11.15 良 右 1700
兵庫クイーンカップ3
7/12
7/12
11人
森島貴 54K
2番
409
ナナヨンハーバ
50
1523
(2.6)
12-12-12
40.2
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1900
岐阜金賞3歳・オープ
6/10
6/10
9人
森島貴 54K
8番
415
クリノヒビキ
30
2031
(1.4)
5-3-3
39.5
|
名古屋 09.26 稍 右 1600
ドリーム戦3歳
5/8
5/8
5人
森島貴 54K
1番
419
ホウライフリート
44
1454
(1.6)
4-5-6
40.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ヒルノダムール ヒルノコートドール リアルターキン (リアルシヤダイ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 後藤正
19
15
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
8/9
8/9
4人
藤原幹 54K
3番
429
ニシノラプラン
10
1326
(1.9)
9-9-8
39.6
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1600
第33回畜産フェア特
6/9
6/9
7人
筒井勇 54K
1番
433
キングリーフィ
19
1448
(2.1)
9-9-8
38.5
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/7
1/7
2人
筒井勇 54K
4番
433
ユーセイラッキー
18
1304
(0.4)
5-4-3
38.4
|
笠松 10.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
6/10
6/10
1人
藤原幹 54K
10番
436
トウカイエンプ
12
1312
(1.3)
5-5-6
39.2
|
|
|