1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
マツリダゴッホ カリスマスピリット カリスマテーラー (アドマイヤコジーン) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 尾島徹
26
23
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9組
1/8
1/8
3人
サレス 56K
8番
523
ヤマニンゲイナ
25
1298
(1.1)
2-1-1
37.6
|
笠松 05.08 稍 右 1600
飛騨川賞B2特選
9/9
9/9
8人
佐藤友 56K
7番
522
セブンサムライ
21
1472
(3.2)
1-3-5
41.7
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/8
1/8
2人
佐藤友 56K
6番
524
ヒルノバーハー
26
1305
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
4/9
4/9
2人
岡部誠 56K
5番
516
セイソ
21
1304
(1.6)
1-1-2
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン メディタレーニアン サンマルミッシェル (ネオユニヴァース) |
渡邊竜 55K
笠松 笹野博
34
28
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
5/9
5/9
6人
渡邊竜 55K
6番
456
チェダー
24
1291
(2.0)
7-7-5
38.0
|
笠松 05.08 稍 右 1600
飛騨川賞B2特選
4/9
4/9
7人
渡邊竜 55K
2番
457
セブンサムライ
34
1444
(0.4)
6-4-3
38.3
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
花吹雪賞B2特選
5/9
5/9
7人
渡邊竜 55K
4番
454
ストーミーワンタ
27
1312
(1.5)
8-5-5
38.2
|
名古屋 04.10 良 右 1600
おひつじ座特別B1
10/11
10/11
4人
東川公 56K
11番
453
メモリーファルコ
26
1478
(2.0)
10-8-9
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
フォーティナイナーズサン チェリーシャクナゲ ミヤビオウカ (ジャングルポケット) |
木之葵 53K
笠松 尾島徹
37
32
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 05.30 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
1/9
1/9
1人
川又賢 51K
7番
488
メモリージュネ
32
1420
(0.1)
3-3-2
37.1
|
笠松 05.09 重 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
4/9
4/9
1人
サレス 54K
6番
488
カガノカリスマ
28
1292
(0.3)
2-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1600
菜の花特別B1
2/9
2/9
3人
木之葵 53K
4番
485
カラカ
37
1440
(0.7)
5-4-3
38.7
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1800
淡墨桜特別B1
1/9
1/9
5人
渡邊竜 52K
3番
474
カサマツブライ
29
1571
(0.5)
2-1-1
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
8 鹿毛
先
アフリート エドノマツカゼ ゴールデンフォーチューン (Wild Again) |
水野翔 56K
笠松 笹野博
28
20
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
A・G・I3歳以上B
10/10
10/10
10人
水野翔 56K
6番
486
ストーミーワンタ
28
1439
(2.4)
9-10-10
37.6
|
浦和 04.27 稍 左 1400
晩春特別B3六C1一
12/12
12/12
10人
櫻井光 56K
10番
490
リネンスカッシュ
23
1324
(3.5)
3-3-8
42.4
|
船橋 04.09 良 左 1600
玄鳥賞B3二
14/14
14/14
11人
本田重 56K
9番
477
ビンテージウ
4
1482
(4.8)
1-1-6
45.5
|
浦和 03.23 重 左 1400
幸手市観光協会会長賞
12/12
12/12
5人
柏木健 56K
10番
487
ファストソレル
23
1330
(3.6)
3-5-8
42.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス ドリームダークアイ ドリームダンシーズ (オジジアン) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 笹野博
36
30
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
A・G・I3歳以上B
8/10
8/10
2人
丸野勝 54K
8番
461
ストーミーワンタ
31
1433
(1.8)
8-7-8
37.6
|
笠松 05.08 稍 右 1400
馬瀬川特別B1
2/9
2/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
5番
461
サムライズム
36
1284
(0.0)
6-1-2
37.9
|
笠松 04.25 重 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
2番
462
セブンサムライ
29
1297
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1800
淡墨桜特別B1
4/9
4/9
3人
藤原幹 54K
6番
462
チェリーシャクナ
24
1581
(1.0)
5-5-5
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
ダイワメジャー コパノジャクソン ファランドール (ティッカネン) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
34
31
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.01 稍 右 1600
サラ系B8組
1/7
1/7
1人
東川公 56K
6番
476
トチノマドンナ
33
1428
(1.3)
1-1-1
38.0
|
笠松 05.08 稍 右 1600
飛騨川賞B2特選
3/9
3/9
3人
東川公 56K
8番
477
セブンサムライ
34
1444
(0.4)
2-1-2
38.7
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1600
花水木特別C1(イ)
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 56K
2番
479
ミスターフウジ
29
1449
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.6
|
笠松 03.22 不 右 1400
カスミチャン誕生日お
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 56K
4番
476
カンノンリオ
27
1283
(1.3)
1-1-1
37.2
|
|
|