1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ステラグランデ ディアジーナ (メジロマックイーン) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
23
17
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
7/8
7/8
8人
大塚研 56K
3番
452
スキーマー
15
1325
(3.5)
6-6-6
40.6
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
4/8
4/8
7人
大塚研 56K
2番
454
ミスターフウジ
16
1330
(1.8)
7-5-5
41.2
|
名古屋 05.03 不 右 800
今井様・西川様ご退職
7/7
7/7
7人
森島貴 56K
7番
445
ココロノキャンハ
23
0531
(2.2)
5-6
38.4
|
笠松 04.26 良 右 1400
第19回ザク笠松出陣
7/8
7/8
7人
森島貴 56K
3番
455
スマートリンク
13
1347
(3.5)
8-7-7
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
カネヒキリ セイントレイチェル マルティプライ (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 栗本陽
30
23
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
日本ライン賞C2特選
4/8
4/8
2人
サレス 54K
2番
466
ベニコウライ
22
1306
(1.2)
4-5-5
40.1
|
名古屋 05.15 重 右 1400
C15組
1/10
1/10
3人
池田敏 54K
7番
459
クィーンズロー
30
1323
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 05.09 稍 右 1400
根尾川賞C16特選(
2/9
2/9
5人
池田敏 54K
3番
462
エアシャマール
20
1313
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 04.25 重 右 1400
青葉賞C15特選(ロ
3/10
3/10
4人
池田敏 54K
4番
463
プラネットナイ
19
1324
(0.8)
1-1-2
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター クレムフカ ヴァドヴィーツェ (エリシオ) |
高橋昭 54K
笠松 伊藤強
20
17
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
6/8
6/8
5人
東川公 54K
1番
451
スキーマー
20
1312
(2.2)
4-5-5
39.5
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
3/8
3/8
4人
東川公 54K
8番
451
ミスターフウジ
18
1326
(1.4)
4-4-4
41.3
|
笠松 04.26 良 右 1400
第19回ザク笠松出陣
5/8
5/8
3人
東川公 54K
1番
448
スマートリンク
14
1344
(3.2)
5-6-5
41.2
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
2/9
2/9
2人
東川公 54K
8番
441
ブラックウィン
15
1452
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース アルングリム ルヴァーガール (Alzao) |
サレス 56K
笠松 尾島徹
22
19
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
4/8
4/8
3人
サレス 56K
5番
526
スキーマー
22
1306
(1.6)
3-3-4
39.6
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
長良川特別C1(イ)
7/9
7/9
9人
向山牧 56K
3番
521
ロワゾブルー
17
1311
(2.6)
8-8-9
39.1
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
8番
522
オレンジポヒ
21
1327
(0.1)
3-2-2
40.6
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15組
6/9
6/9
4人
向山牧 57K
7番
514
チュウワカレント
15
1311
(3.4)
7-5-5
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー キーライム ライムライト2 (Dalakhani) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 山中輝
11
10
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
5/8
5/8
7人
高橋昭 54K
3番
394
スズカコスモス
11
1336
(2.3)
4-4-4
39.5
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
7/8
7/8
5人
大原浩 54K
4番
394
ミスターフウジ
11
1343
(3.1)
6-7-7
41.9
|
笠松 04.26 良 右 1400
第19回ザク笠松出陣
8/8
8/8
8人
大原浩 54K
4番
387
スマートリンク
10
1354
(4.2)
7-8-8
41.9
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
7/8
7/8
7人
大原浩 54K
7番
386
ディスタンクシ
9
1329
(4.0)
7-7-7
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダノンシャンティ ナモカモネ リュバンドール (トニービン) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 藤田正
17
15
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
2/8
2/8
6人
森島貴 54K
6番
427
スズカコスモス
17
1319
(0.6)
5-3-2
38.5
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
6/8
6/8
6人
山下雅 54K
7番
425
ミスターフウジ
14
1335
(2.3)
5-6-6
41.4
|
名古屋 05.03 不 右 1400
ぐっさん家にあきが来
6/8
6/8
6人
森島貴 54K
3番
421
ラインポレール
15
1360
(3.1)
6-6-6
41.3
|
笠松 04.26 良 右 1400
第19回ザク笠松出陣
6/8
6/8
6人
山下雅 54K
5番
428
スマートリンク
13
1346
(3.4)
6-5-6
41.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ディープブリランテ ブロンドブリランテ ハギノフォルテ (Singspiel) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 水野善
23
19
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
3/8
3/8
2人
大原浩 54K
4番
432
スキーマー
22
1305
(1.5)
5-4-3
38.6
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
木曽三川賞C2特選(
4/8
4/8
3人
森島貴 54K
2番
434
プラネットナイ
19
1451
(1.6)
7-4-4
39.8
|
笠松 04.25 稍 右 1600
牡丹特別C14(ロ)
1/10
1/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
6番
431
タイキビルダ
23
1463
(0.6)
3-2-1
41.6
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1600
吉野桜特別C13(ロ
3/10
3/10
5人
大原浩 54K
2番
434
ミスターフウジ
13
1456
(1.2)
1-1-2
40.4
|
|
|