1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ヒルノダムール リキオナサリー プルピットレディ (Pulpit) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
20
15
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
4/8
4/8
3人
東川公 54K
1番
414
トランキーロ
13
1329
(1.4)
6-5-5
39.6
|
笠松 05.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系C21組
2/8
2/8
6人
東川公 54K
6番
409
レックス
17
1335
(0.7)
3-2-2
41.5
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 800
サラ系C21組
7/8
7/8
4人
東川公 54K
1番
412
カリーナ
20
0519
(1.6)
6-6
37.6
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1600
吉野桜特別C13(ロ
7/10
7/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
4番
407
ミスターフウジ
8
1468
(2.4)
9-9-8
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ディープブリランテ オプレスバイオ アマゾネスバイオ (シンボリクリスエス) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 加藤幸
16
13
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
7/8
7/8
5人
藤原幹 56K
2番
483
トランキーロ
11
1334
(1.9)
4-7-8
39.8
|
笠松 05.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系C20組
5/8
5/8
7人
藤原幹 56K
8番
479
ジオパークク
16
1337
(1.4)
4-5-6
41.9
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
5/8
5/8
4人
藤原幹 56K
6番
482
クリノナポレオ
13
1347
(2.6)
5-6-6
41.8
|
笠松 03.20 不 右 1400
悠仁誕生記念C17
8/10
8/10
8人
藤原幹 56K
2番
482
コノチヲツナイテ
11
1334
(2.8)
9-9-9
40.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ アムールドランジュ オファニエル (グラスワンダー) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 湯前良
22
13
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
2/8
2/8
5人
筒井勇 54K
4番
421
セビージャ
16
1321
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 05.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系C21組
6/8
6/8
2人
筒井勇 54K
8番
413
レックス
4
1368
(4.0)
1-3-5
45.5
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 800
サラ系C21組
4/8
4/8
6人
島崎和 54K
2番
410
カリーナ
22
0514
(1.1)
3-3
37.4
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
7/9
7/9
5人
島崎和 54K
2番
400
ティアップジ
8
1334
(3.1)
4-5-6
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル エモーションブルー マミーブルー2 (Red Ransom) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 青木達
19
9
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
7/8
7/8
7人
渡邊竜 53K
6番
481
セビージャ
6
1347
(3.6)
7-7-8
39.9
|
笠松 05.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系C21組
5/8
5/8
8人
森島貴 54K
5番
483
レックス
7
1360
(3.2)
7-6-6
42.7
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 800
サラ系C21組
8/8
8/8
7人
森島貴 54K
8番
477
カリーナ
19
0521
(1.8)
8-8
37.1
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
9/9
9/9
8人
森島貴 54K
7番
472
ティアップジ
5
1342
(3.9)
8-8-7
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット ヒカルノシンデレラ アースウイザード (エイシンプレストン) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 伊藤強
24
13
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 05.31 不 右 1600
かがり火特別C14(
5/8
5/8
6人
高橋昭 54K
6番
391
ジオパークク
13
1470
(2.3)
6-5-5
40.8
|
笠松 05.08 稍 右 800
サラ系C23組
1/7
1/7
1人
筒井勇 54K
6番
389
ブラックセロー
24
0508
(0.4)
2-1
37.0
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C23組
2/8
2/8
2人
筒井勇 54K
3番
387
バックファイヤ
11
1353
(0.6)
2-2-2
43.1
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
2/8
2/8
1人
筒井勇 54K
4番
381
ダテノグット
5
1341
(0.0)
2-2-1
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー フォーモサベレー リアユニヴァース (ネオユニヴァース) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 湯前良
15
13
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
3/8
3/8
6人
島崎和 54K
8番
421
トランキーロ
15
1325
(1.0)
2-2-2
40.7
|
笠松 05.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系C21組
4/8
4/8
4人
島崎和 54K
4番
419
レックス
15
1340
(1.2)
4-4-3
41.9
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
7/8
7/8
6人
島崎和 54K
1番
416
クリノナポレオ
10
1355
(3.4)
1-3-5
43.7
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
4/9
4/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
9番
411
ティアップジ
12
1322
(1.9)
1-2-3
41.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
カンパニー ベニノサクラ シャノン (Grand Lodge) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
27
17
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.05 良 右 800
C16組
4/9
4/9
4人
森島貴 54K
9番
435
ロフティードリ
27
0516
(1.2)
4-3
37.3
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
5/8
5/8
7人
森島貴 54K
5番
437
トランキーロ
13
1329
(1.4)
8-8-7
39.0
|
名古屋 05.22 良 右 1400
C18組
8/8
8/8
6人
森島貴 54K
2番
441
セイパンテーラ
11
1360
(2.7)
4-5-7
41.7
|
笠松 05.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系C21組
3/8
3/8
5人
大塚研 54K
3番
441
レックス
15
1340
(1.2)
5-5-4
41.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
オウケンブルースリ ライフライン モスキャンピオン (マンハッタンカフェ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
21
19
|
4 | 16週 |
笠松 02.20 良 右 1400
「蒼偉」誕生記念C2
4/9
4/9
5人
筒井勇 56K
3番
507
ミスターフウジ
20
1313
(1.3)
6-5-5
38.8
|
笠松 02.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C24組
6/9
6/9
6人
筒井勇 56K
7番
504
エアシャマール
14
1323
(1.7)
8-7-7
39.1
|
笠松 01.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系C24組
5/8
5/8
5人
筒井勇 56K
2番
503
メリルフォンテン
19
1319
(1.2)
6-6-5
38.6
|
笠松 01.09 不 右 1400
サラ系C23組
7/9
7/9
7人
筒井勇 56K
8番
505
ヒルノケープタ
21
1319
(2.7)
8-8-7
39.5
|
|
|