1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
クロフネ メジャーシップ アタランテ (Danehill) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 松本隆
61
54
|
1 | 14週 |
門別 07.05 稍 右 1800
つぼ八特別A1~A3
2/11
2/11
2人
宮崎光 56K
7番
506
ウルトラカイザ
55
1574
(0.4)
5-4-1
39.7
|
門別 06.07 稍 右 1800
ルーラーシップ・プレ
1/9
1/9
6人
桑村真 55K
4番
506
ジャストフォフ
55
1551
(0.1)
3-2-2
40.0
|
船橋 04.13 重 左 1700
鳥待月特別B1二以下
7/10
7/10
4人
山崎誠 57K
4番
519
ダイヤルミナス
61
1513
(1.8)
9-8-8
40.1
|
浦和 03.30 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチメモリー
2/12
2/12
2人
増田充 57K
11番
516
コスモフットライ
46
1295
(0.5)
8-5-2
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート ビービートレイター カタズオノンデ (サンデーウェル) |
井上幹 55K
北海道 堂山芳
53
38
|
3 | 13週 |
J福島 07.15 良 右 1700
安達太良S3歳上
11/15
11/15
14人
田中勝 57K
13番
504
コスモカナディ
41
1480
(2.5)
7-7-8
39.9
|
J阪神 03.12 良 右 2000
甲南S4歳上
7/9
7/9
9人
濱中俊 56K
10番
512
カフェブリッツ
53
2054
(1.3)
6-7-8
37.7
|
J京都 01.05 良 右 1900
初夢S4歳上
13/15
13/15
11人
濱中俊 57K
7番
508
グレイトパー
43
2003
(2.1)
3-3-5
37.8
|
J京都 01.18 良 芝右 2400
日経新春杯GII
9/18
9/18
9人
四位洋 54K
11番
488
アドマイヤデ
16
2254
(0.6)
5-5-2
34.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 鹿毛
レギュラーメンバー ウルトラカイザー ローレルワルツ (ダイナレター) |
井上俊 57K
北海道 林和弘
60
44
|
7 |
門別 08.02 良 右 2000
エピファネイア・プレ
取消等
井上俊 57K
5番
|
門別 07.05 稍 右 1800
つぼ八特別A1~A3
1/11
1/11
3人
井上俊 56K
6番
494
メジャーシッフ
60
1570
(0.4)
3-2-1
39.4
|
門別 06.08 不 右 1200
北海道スプリントカッ
12/16
12/16
7人
井上俊 56K
13番
482
ニシケンモノノフ
39
1121
(2.7)
6-6
37.7
|
佐賀 05.27 良 右 1400
九千部山賞オープン
1/6
1/6
1人
鮫島克 56K
4番
490
ロードフェリー
32
1299
(1.0)
3-3-1
39.7
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ワイルドロジャー ボランス (Montjeu) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 村上正
42
35
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.28 不 右 2000
ドゥラメンテ・プレミ
7/8
7/8
8人
井上俊 54K
2番
506
ワットロンクン
39
2085
(2.4)
4-5-6
40.1
|
門別 09.14 重 右 1800
サイアーライン特別A
5/9
5/9
7人
松井伸 54K
7番
508
スティールキンク
29
1581
(2.3)
9-8-7
41.8
|
門別 08.30 重 右 1800
J交 レダ特別A2
7/8
7/8
8人
松井伸 56K
3番
510
キャプテンロフ
31
1583
(2.5)
8-8-7
41.2
|
門別 07.18 稍 右 1800
十勝軽種馬農業協同組
8/11
8/11
4人
阿部龍 54K
2番
508
スティールキンク
42
2005
(1.8)
7-7-7
43.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ブレイクランアウト バラブシュカ エストレーラ (シンボリクリスエス) |
服部茂 52K
北海道 角川秀
48
44
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.28 不 右 2000
ドゥラメンテ・プレミ
5/8
5/8
6人
服部茂 52K
1番
536
ワットロンクン
48
2077
(1.6)
2-3-3
39.8
|
門別 08.30 重 右 1800
J交 レダ特別A2
4/8
4/8
3人
阿部龍 54K
7番
532
キャプテンロフ
48
1567
(0.9)
7-5-4
40.3
|
門別 08.17 重 右 2000
ブリーダーズゴールド
8/11
8/11
9人
服部茂 55K
7番
530
マイティティー
40
2119
(3.5)
11-11-9
41.8
|
門別 08.02 良 右 1800
J交 アンタレス特別
2/8
2/8
2人
服部茂 54K
8番
530
エヴォリューシ
40
1597
(1.1)
4-3-3
42.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ カーティスバローズ ベルベットスマイル (Dixieland Band) |
田野豊 57K
北海道 林和弘
56
49
|
8 | 12週 |
門別 07.18 稍 右 1800
十勝軽種馬農業協同組
3/11
3/11
6人
井上俊 57K
3番
516
スティールキンク
48
1599
(1.2)
7-6-5
42.6
|
門別 06.22 不 右 1700
北海道の翼「AIRD
6/7
6/7
3人
井上俊 57K
2番
516
ドラゴンエア
41
1501
(3.5)
3-4-5
41.8
|
門別 05.24 良 右 1700
キタコブシ特別A1~
2/8
2/8
1人
宮崎光 58K
8番
512
ダイワエクシー
56
1507
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.9
|
門別 05.11 重 右 1800
上湧別チューリップフ
3/9
3/9
5人
宮崎光 58K
2番
518
バンブーリハ
49
1558
(0.2)
3-2-3
40.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
11 鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム ソルモンターレ オリジナルスピン (Machiavellian) |
石川倭 55K
北海道 米川伸
50
46
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.28 不 右 2000
ドゥラメンテ・プレミ
4/8
4/8
5人
石川倭 55K
6番
486
ワットロンクン
50
2075
(1.4)
7-8-7
38.7
|
門別 09.14 重 右 1800
サイアーライン特別A
3/9
3/9
6人
石川倭 55K
9番
488
スティールキンク
48
1563
(0.5)
4-3-3
40.9
|
門別 08.17 重 右 1800
モーリス・プレミアム
3/9
3/9
8人
石川倭 55K
3番
478
ヘブンズゲ
49
1574
(1.4)
9-9-9
39.8
|
門別 08.02 良 右 2000
エピファネイア・プレ
3/5
3/5
5人
石川倭 55K
1番
486
クラバズーカ
38
2137
(0.7)
4-5-4
41.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
逃
バゴ ヘブンズゲート グローリーブリッジ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
阪野学 55K
北海道 田中正
63
54
|
5 | 3週 |
門別 09.14 重 右 1800
サイアーライン特別A
2/9
2/9
1人
阪野学 55K
1番
534
スティールキンク
48
1563
(0.5)
2-1-1
41.2
|
門別 08.17 重 右 1800
モーリス・プレミアム
1/9
1/9
1人
阪野学 54K
8番
536
ストーンリバー
63
1560
(0.7)
3-2-1
40.8
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1800
うらかわ馬フェスタ特
1/6
1/6
1人
阪野学 57K
6番
528
ビービーボ
48
1588
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.1
|
門別 06.08 不 右 1800
辛旨っ!登別閻魔やき
1/7
1/7
1人
阪野学 56K
1番
536
ビービーボ
56
1521
(1.6)
1-1-1
37.2
|
|
|