1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
シルバーチャーム チャーミングバイオ ケイパブルバイオ (ジェリ) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 藤田正
12
8
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
7/9
7/9
6人
大塚研 56K
9番
501
エネルワンダー
11
1334
(3.0)
8-7-7
39.9
|
名古屋 09.05 良 右 1400
サラC11組
6/8
6/8
2人
横井将 56K
5番
493
アラビアンロー
2
1382
(2.7)
3-3-3
44.2
|
名古屋 08.21 良 右 1400
サラC10組
6/9
6/9
5人
横井将 56K
4番
484
マイヒメ
5
1373
(3.5)
2-4-4
43.9
|
笠松 08.16 重 右 1400
サラ系C13組
5/6
5/6
4人
横井将 56K
4番
491
ショーマン
12
1343
(3.6)
2-3-5
42.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サムライハート リックヒナチャン アイムクイーン (シャーディー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
23
17
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.28 重 右 1400
サラ系C11組
2/9
2/9
3人
吉井友 54K
9番
431
コイシグレ
21
1323
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/8
5/8
7人
吉井友 54K
1番
427
ドクタースマー
23
1328
(1.8)
7-6-6
39.5
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
鍋平高原賞C2特選(
7/9
7/9
9人
吉井友 54K
8番
426
グルーヴィタ
12
1323
(2.3)
9-9-9
38.8
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
1/7
1/7
1人
吉井友 54K
2番
429
マイネルディセ
13
1339
(0.3)
3-3-1
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ オーヴェール エレガントキャット (タバスコキャット) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 山中輝
26
19
|
2 | 2週 |
園田 09.21 稍 右 1400
C3四3歳以上
4/9
4/9
4人
寺地誠 54K
6番
405
アルアンデス
12
1362
(2.8)
2-4-4
42.4
|
園田 07.28 良 右 1400
C3 3歳以上牝馬
6/9
6/9
6人
板野央 54K
6番
415
メイショウセセラ
26
1334
(1.1)
5-7-6
40.8
|
園田 07.07 稍 右 1400
C3二3歳以上
10/10
10/10
2人
大山真 54K
4番
420
アグネスハンサ
10
1361
(4.1)
7-5-7
43.0
|
園田 06.22 重 右 1400
C3二4歳以上
2/9
2/9
1人
大山真 54K
7番
421
キュティリー
26
1312
(0.0)
7-3-2
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド メイショウダイウン トウカイエンゼル (ダンスインザダーク) |
山下雅 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
22
20
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.28 重 右 1400
サラ系C11組
4/9
4/9
4人
山下雅 56K
6番
482
コイシグレ
17
1333
(1.1)
4-5-4
40.1
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
6/8
6/8
5人
山下雅 56K
4番
480
ドクタースマー
22
1330
(2.0)
1-1-1
42.3
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
取消等
山下雅 56K
2番
|
笠松 08.16 重 右 1400
サラ系C14組
3/6
3/6
4人
山下雅 56K
7番
479
ハイクラスバイ
21
1320
(0.8)
4-3-3
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
スクリーンヒーロー アクアスクリーン ヒロコゴールド (ステイゴールド) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 藤田正
19
15
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.28 重 右 1400
サラ系C11組
9/9
9/9
5人
池田敏 54K
7番
418
コイシグレ
8
1358
(3.6)
1-3-5
43.1
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
7/8
7/8
6人
大塚研 54K
2番
413
ドクタースマー
19
1337
(2.7)
6-6-7
40.6
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
3/7
3/7
3人
大塚研 54K
9番
410
リュクスレーヴ
17
1311
(1.2)
3-3-3
39.0
|
笠松 08.16 不 右 1400
サラ系C15・18組
4/7
4/7
3人
大塚研 55K
2番
413
イチヤマロッキー
14
1340
(1.3)
1-1-2
43.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
カーム イチヤマロッキー ナカサトカップ (ロイヤルスキー) |
東川公 56K
笠松 水野善
23
18
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.28 重 右 1400
サラ系C11組
3/9
3/9
2人
岡部誠 56K
8番
456
コイシグレ
19
1330
(0.8)
3-2-2
40.0
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
4/8
4/8
4人
岡部誠 56K
7番
462
ドクタースマー
23
1327
(1.7)
5-5-5
40.2
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
鍋平高原賞C2特選(
9/9
9/9
8人
森島貴 56K
3番
456
グルーヴィタ
10
1329
(2.9)
7-8-8
39.5
|
笠松 08.16 不 右 1400
サラ系C15・18組
1/7
1/7
4人
森島貴 56K
6番
455
ノブアニバー
19
1327
(0.1)
5-5-1
40.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ カヴァッロ ブライダルスイート (サンデーサイレンス) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 青木達
17
13
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.28 重 右 1400
サラ系C11組
6/9
6/9
9人
森島貴 56K
2番
474
コイシグレ
14
1343
(2.1)
7-7-7
40.4
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
8/8
8/8
8人
森島貴 56K
5番
473
ドクタースマー
17
1344
(3.4)
8-8-8
40.4
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
6/7
6/7
7人
島崎和 56K
8番
477
リュクスレーヴ
6
1340
(4.1)
6-6-6
40.1
|
笠松 08.16 重 右 1400
サラ系C14組
6/6
6/6
6人
大塚研 56K
2番
471
ハイクラスバイ
16
1333
(2.1)
3-5-5
41.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム トキノアイチヨ ローレルデフィー (ラムタラ) |
渡邊竜 51K
笠松 山中輝
9
2
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
9/9
9/9
9人
森島貴 54K
1番
493
エネルワンダー
-1
1370
(6.6)
6-8-9
43.7
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
取消等
松本剛 54K
2番
|
名古屋 09.06 重 右 1400
サラC7組
10/10
10/10
8人
渡邊竜 51K
8番
483
プルシアロワイ
-1
1391
(5.9)
9-10-10
43.4
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
7/9
7/9
9人
筒井勇 54K
1番
492
テラザジーニ
9
1331
(3.5)
8-7-8
40.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ヴァーティスブルー ダイワリープ (サンデーサイレンス) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 花本正
21
15
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.28 重 右 1400
下呂特別C12(ロ)
2/10
2/10
5人
松本剛 56K
8番
452
ジュンコアー
21
1324
(0.7)
6-5-4
39.2
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1400
なでしこ特別C13(
7/8
7/8
4人
松本剛 56K
7番
450
アルハンブラシ
12
1357
(1.4)
6-5-6
40.8
|
笠松 08.30 良 右 1400
揖斐高原特別C13(
5/10
5/10
3人
松本剛 56K
7番
448
ニシノジェニー
10
1326
(0.3)
6-4-4
39.4
|
笠松 08.16 重 右 1400
しゃくなげ賞C17特
3/7
3/7
2人
松本剛 56K
1番
449
ミリオーレ
17
1331
(1.4)
3-4-3
40.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン インヘリットライン ペニーレーン (シンボリクリスエス) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
18
15
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.03 不 右 1400
C10組
6/9
6/9
5人
大塚研 54K
5番
450
ニシノエルドー
11
1363
(2.4)
6-6-7
41.9
|
笠松 09.28 重 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/9
5/9
7人
大塚研 54K
5番
452
コイシグレ
16
1338
(1.6)
6-6-6
40.0
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15組
3/8
3/8
5人
大塚研 55K
2番
449
ミツアキトン
18
1340
(0.7)
4-4-5
40.2
|
笠松 08.30 良 右 1400
大白川高原賞C14特
2/8
2/8
8人
大塚研 54K
1番
457
スプレンディ
13
1319
(0.9)
6-5-4
39.2
|
|
|