1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 芦毛
追
タニノギムレット アルマトゥーラ サンライトリリー (ウイニングチケット) |
田中涼 56K
川崎 山崎尋
30
17
|
13 | 1週 |
船橋 10.06 良 左 1800
J交 フェイスフルホ
11/11
11/11
11人
田中涼 55K
1番
478
マウントハレアカ
30
1593
(5.2)
11-11-11
40.8
|
川崎 09.04 重 左 1600
伊勢原市公式キャラク
12/12
12/12
12人
田中涼 56K
10番
476
ストロングジ
18
1491
(5.7)
12-12-12
44.1
|
川崎 08.18 重 左 1600
J交 オーガストスタ
11/11
11/11
11人
田中涼 55K
4番
471
モンサンカノーフ
17
1503
(5.4)
11-11-11
44.7
|
船橋 08.04 良 左 1600
勇魚特別B3二
10/11
10/11
11人
田中涼 56K
10番
460
モンサンカノーフ
4
1466
(5.4)
11-11-11
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
マーベラスサンデー チャンピオンゴッド アクティブサンサン (ブライアンズタイム) |
真島大 56K
川崎 内田勝
66
62
|
1 | 6週 |
川崎 09.03 稍 左 1500
いわし雲特別C1二
1/12
1/12
1人
真島大 56K
6番
507
ゴールデンハ
60
1365
(0.2)
4-2-1
40.8
|
川崎 08.20 重 左 1500
SPAT4プレミアム
1/12
1/12
1人
真島大 56K
12番
513
スターガーネッ
66
1365
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.2
|
川崎 10.15 重 左 1500
流鏑馬特別C1三
1/14
1/14
1人
御神訓 56K
14番
511
マカセタ
58
1357
(0.5)
3-2-1
39.9
|
川崎 09.09 重 左 1500
いわし雲特別B3三C
2/11
2/11
1人
御神訓 55K
5番
516
ベイリービー
62
1360
(0.2)
7-6-6
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
チーフベアハート ポッドスター ホーマンシュテルン (ブライアンズタイム) |
見澤譲 56K
川崎 八木喜
54
33
|
12 | 13週 |
J福島 07.26 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
12/16
12/16
13人
嘉藤貴 57K
2番
502
ダイワベスハ
16
1103
(0.9)
13-15
35.2
|
J東京 06.27 重 左 1600
日野特別3歳上
15/16
15/16
15人
石川裕 57K
3番
510
ソルティコメント
54
1384
(2.5)
14-15
38.3
|
J新潟 09.28 良 左 1800
3歳上
7/15
7/15
3人
大野拓 57K
15番
512
ショウナンアポ
29
1534
(1.3)
9-10-11
38.8
|
J新潟 08.16 不 左 1800
3歳上
取消等
大野拓 57K
12番
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
アグネスデジタル ジョウテンデジタル アイズビューティー (エリシオ) |
瀧川寿 56K
川崎 田邊陽
46
40
|
9 | 9週 |
大井 08.13 稍 右 1800
20時30分にいい夢
10/12
10/12
9人
瀧川寿 56K
11番
467
ポッドルーシ
31
1566
(2.6)
12-12-12
39.5
|
川崎 07.25 良 左 1500
三浦すいか特別B3二
9/14
9/14
14人
瀧川寿 56K
13番
468
ミスアバンセ
45
1377
(2.0)
14-14-14
39.2
|
川崎 07.01 重 左 1600
天の川特別B3二
14/14
14/14
6人
瀧川寿 56K
3番
463
ドミヌス
39
1472
(2.9)
14-13-14
41.3
|
川崎 06.12 稍 左 1600
旧吉田茂邸再建着工記
4/13
4/13
3人
瀧川寿 56K
10番
471
ジュリエットレ
46
1469
(1.1)
12-7-8
41.3
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
クロフネ ハッピーチャート ムーンライトガーデンズ (Unbridled’s Song) |
笹川翼 54K
大井 福永敏
50
37
|
10 | 1週 |
船橋 10.09 良 左 1500
かぼちゃ賞B3三
7/12
7/12
3人
笹川翼 54K
9番
479
ダージーパ
26
1379
(1.6)
10-8-7
39.8
|
J東京 06.28 良 左 1400
清里特別3歳上
13/16
13/16
15人
柴田大 55K
6番
476
アジアンテース
37
1266
(2.4)
15-15
37.5
|
J東京 05.09 良 左 1600
4歳上
10/16
10/16
12人
柴田大 55K
15番
480
フェリーチェレカ
50
1389
(1.1)
9-7
37.9
|
J中京 03.29 稍 左 1400
鈴鹿特別4歳上
10/16
10/16
12人
池添謙 55K
15番
480
チャーリーブレ
35
1255
(1.5)
13-15
37.5
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス ブライトマーサ エルフィンパーク (タニノギムレット) |
今野忠 56K
川崎 池田孝
66
51
|
2 | 1週 |
船橋 10.09 良 左 1500
かぼちゃ賞B3三
2/12
2/12
1人
今野忠 56K
1番
494
ダージーパ
37
1365
(0.2)
3-3-4
39.2
|
川崎 09.04 重 左 1600
伊勢原市公式キャラク
6/12
6/12
2人
今野忠 56K
8番
487
ストロングジ
52
1454
(2.0)
2-2-3
42.8
|
川崎 08.17 不 左 1600
くろうま賞B3下青毛
2/11
2/11
1人
今野忠 55K
10番
498
ボウマンミル
48
1471
(0.3)
4-2-2
40.8
|
川崎 07.24 良 左 1600
藤沢市特別C1二
2/14
2/14
1人
坂井英 56K
3番
493
ナイキアフォート
66
1441
(0.3)
2-1-2
39.9
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
セイントアレックス グランドファイヤー プロフュージョン (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
増田充 56K
川崎 佐々仁
63
52
|
5 | 3週 |
浦和 09.23 良 左 1600
秋分の日特別B3二
5/11
5/11
5人
増田充 56K
7番
479
アイディアバ
34
1442
(0.7)
1-1-2
41.8
|
川崎 09.04 重 左 1600
伊勢原市公式キャラク
3/12
3/12
4人
増田充 56K
6番
481
ストロングジ
63
1442
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.9
|
川崎 08.21 稍 左 1600
新涼特別C1一
2/12
2/12
7人
増田充 56K
7番
480
グルームアイラ
59
1440
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.4
|
川崎 05.11 良 左 1600
米海軍友好親善杯B3
7/13
7/13
4人
山崎誠 56K
10番
471
アッリヴァーレ
53
1458
(1.8)
1-1-2
41.9
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー アイディンビュー スーリア (ラストタイクーン) |
的場文 54K
船橋 佐藤賢
70
51
|
4 | 3週 |
浦和 09.25 不 左 1400
菊月特別B2B3選抜
2/12
2/12
3人
的場文 53K
2番
493
チャコリ
34
1295
(0.7)
6-7-6
38.1
|
川崎 09.04 重 左 1600
伊勢原市公式キャラク
7/12
7/12
3人
石崎駿 54K
5番
487
ストロングジ
51
1455
(2.1)
5-4-5
42.2
|
川崎 08.20 重 左 1500
スターライト特別C1
1/14
1/14
4人
石崎駿 54K
12番
473
セイントチャンス
70
1361
(0.3)
3-3-3
38.9
|
船橋 08.03 良 左 1200
浴衣賞C1三 四
1/11
1/11
2人
的場文 54K
2番
472
ニシノナーガ
47
1141
(0.4)
6-5-5
38.2
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス グッドネス チアリーダー (アサティス) |
柏木健 54K
船橋 山本学
64
43
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 10.07 良 左 1600
九美上特別B3二
7/14
7/14
10人
山崎誠 54K
2番
456
ジャジャンケ
38
1439
(0.8)
9-10-10
39.6
|
船橋 09.10 不 左 1600
小金牧特別B3二
4/12
4/12
6人
山崎誠 54K
11番
455
グルームアイラ
36
1429
(2.3)
7-7-8
40.0
|
川崎 08.20 重 左 1500
綺羅星特別B3二
5/9
5/9
4人
山崎誠 54K
5番
454
ビーユアエンシ
64
1368
(1.2)
6-5-5
40.0
|
船橋 08.04 良 左 1600
勇魚特別B3二
4/11
4/11
7人
山崎誠 54K
3番
451
モンサンカノーフ
34
1433
(2.1)
4-4-5
38.9
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
スパイキュール モリノワカバ ハイセンスガール (サクラバクシンオー) |
坂井英 54K
浦和 藤原智
39
31
|
11 | 3週 |
浦和 09.23 良 左 1600
秋分の日特別B3二
11/11
11/11
3人
酒井忍 54K
3番
440
アイディアバ
13
1470
(3.5)
2-3-10
44.4
|
浦和 09.02 重 左 1400
清秋特別B3二
3/11
3/11
5人
酒井忍 54K
11番
438
チャコリ
38
1285
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.0
|
浦和 08.10 不 左 1500
狭山湖特別C1二
1/11
1/11
4人
酒井忍 54K
8番
436
ダンディスタ
39
1358
(0.4)
2-2-1
37.8
|
浦和 07.16 不 左 1400
秩父龍勢賞C1四
1/11
1/11
7人
酒井忍 54K
2番
436
ビービーキャ
35
1298
(0.1)
3-2-1
38.9
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ブラックタイド フリュクティドール パラダイスチェリー (フォーティナイナー) |
秋元耕 54K
浦和 冨田敏
16
9
|
14 | 3週 |
浦和 09.23 良 左 1600
秋分の日特別B3二
10/11
10/11
11人
秋元耕 54K
6番
432
アイディアバ
13
1470
(3.5)
6-8-8
43.7
|
船橋 09.10 不 左 1600
小金牧特別B3二
12/12
12/12
12人
秋元耕 54K
2番
428
グルームアイラ
2
1466
(6.0)
9-11-12
43.2
|
浦和 09.02 重 左 1400
清秋特別B3二
11/11
11/11
11人
秋元耕 54K
9番
429
チャコリ
16
1321
(3.7)
11-11-11
41.0
|
川崎 08.21 稍 左 1600
星月夜特別B3三
13/13
13/13
13人
秋元耕 54K
11番
428
ティアラン
4
1501
(5.9)
12-12-13
43.4
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ シゲルトオトウミ ハリウッドローズ (ラムタラ) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 鈴木義
36
18
|
7 | 5週 |
J中山 09.13 良 右 1800
3歳上
16/16
16/16
16人
江田照 55K
5番
462
エグランティエ
17
1577
(5.0)
2-4-11
42.7
|
J新潟 08.22 稍 左 1800
3歳上
15/15
15/15
14人
江田照 55K
7番
460
ダイワバロニ
-1
1585
(4.4)
8-11-15
41.9
|
J新潟 08.01 良 左 1200
3歳上
13/14
13/14
12人
柴田大 55K
9番
460
ベストリーダ
19
1139
(1.7)
8-8
38.0
|
浦和 10.07 重 左 1400
J交 マルチサンド特
7/12
7/12
4人
江田照 55K
4番
441
セレブレートサ
36
1308
(1.7)
5-8-9
40.5
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード アイスイモン ラヴフルーヴ (アラジ) |
達城龍 54K
船橋 佐々功
55
44
|
8 | 4週 |
大井 09.17 不 右 1400
中野区特別C1二選抜
1/14
1/14
3人
達城龍 53K
10番
452
リコーマノア
55
1273
(0.3)
4-4-3
38.2
|
大井 08.24 良 右 1400
やまゆり特別3歳選抜
1/13
1/13
5人
達城龍 54K
6番
453
カイトフレイバ
44
1287
(0.0)
4-4-4
39.5
|
船橋 08.05 良 左 1200
ひまわり賞3歳選抜馬
3/11
3/11
1人
達城龍 54K
11番
453
スイスヨーデル
37
1151
(0.4)
4-3-3
39.4
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1200
サンダーソニア賞3歳
2/11
2/11
2人
達城龍 54K
8番
450
エミーズプラ
39
1153
(0.5)
3-4-4
39.4
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン アスニカケルハシ ヴィナカ (マルゼンスキー) |
楢崎功 56K
船橋 山浦武
47
39
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 10.07 良 左 1600
九美上特別B3二
6/14
6/14
13人
楢崎功 56K
1番
485
ジャジャンケ
41
1436
(0.5)
6-8-7
39.5
|
船橋 09.10 不 左 1600
小金牧特別B3二
6/12
6/12
7人
矢野貴 56K
1番
483
グルームアイラ
35
1430
(2.4)
6-6-6
40.2
|
川崎 08.17 不 左 1600
くろうま賞B3下青毛
7/11
7/11
8人
森泰斗 57K
5番
488
ボウマンミル
34
1486
(1.8)
5-6-7
42.1
|
川崎 07.25 良 左 1500
三浦すいか特別B3二
8/14
8/14
12人
坂井英 56K
7番
477
ミスアバンセ
47
1375
(1.8)
8-9-10
40.5
|
|
|