1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ブラックタイド ブラックチョコ スイートペルシーク (Persian Bold) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 安田武
38
28
|
8 | 連闘 |
門別 10.13 稍 右 1800
優駿の里「安平町雪だ
7/11
7/11
10人
伊藤千 53K
2番
436
アルランピート
27
1592
(1.2)
10-9-9
41.6
|
門別 10.07 良 右 1800
日高町商工会特別B4
5/10
5/10
10人
伊藤千 54K
6番
442
スギノゼウス
38
2002
(1.8)
9-10-10
41.3
|
門別 09.29 稍 右 1800
北海道日高装蹄師会特
9/12
9/12
11人
伊藤千 52K
10番
434
アルランピート
19
2001
(2.9)
6-8-9
41.6
|
門別 09.23 良 右 1800
北海道YES!cle
12/12
12/12
12人
小林靖 54K
10番
438
サクラシュトロー
26
2011
(2.9)
11-10-12
42.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ファンタスティックライト ゴールドライト ロンドリーナ (キングヘイロー) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 若松平
44
38
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 良 右 1800
日高町商工会特別B4
6/10
6/10
4人
亀井洋 56K
5番
530
スギノゼウス
37
2003
(1.9)
3-4-7
42.3
|
門別 09.23 良 右 1700
SPAT4プレミアム
1/9
1/9
3人
亀井洋 56K
9番
522
カミカザリ
41
1531
(0.1)
3-3-1
40.9
|
門別 09.09 良 右 1700
JAしずない「太陽の
2/8
2/8
4人
亀井洋 56K
6番
522
ゴールドアス
44
1528
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.2
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1700
日商プロパン石油特別
5/7
5/7
2人
亀井洋 56K
8番
522
ペイシャンスオ
29
1524
(1.4)
3-4-5
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
トップオブツヨシ ワイレアツヨシ シルクシルエット (ブライアンズタイム) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 佐久雅
50
43
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 良 右 1700
アポイ岳ジオパーク世
1/11
1/11
2人
松井伸 56K
4番
462
ドラゴンハヒ
50
1525
(0.1)
3-4-3
39.4
|
門別 09.24 良 右 1700
芙蓉特別C2-2C3
1/12
1/12
2人
松井伸 56K
9番
460
ヤマニンボレア
40
1524
(0.1)
6-1-1
41.4
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1700
日商プロパン石油特別
取消等
松井伸 56K
4番
|
門別 07.29 稍 右 1700
グラスワンダー賞C2
2/11
2/11
3人
松井伸 56K
8番
462
ヘブンズゲ
40
1523
(1.8)
3-1-2
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤドン レアルタ サンキョウナスカ (マルゼンスキー) |
石川倭 55K
北海道 北川數
47
39
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.06 稍 右 1700
美唄焼き鳥記念特別C
2/11
2/11
4人
石川倭 56K
10番
520
ゴールドアス
39
1516
(0.1)
8-7-7
40.8
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1700
しんとく新そば祭り特
3/9
3/9
2人
石川倭 56K
9番
522
コラソンロコ
47
1517
(0.9)
3-2-2
41.2
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1700
元気ハツラツ・静岡茶
3/7
3/7
3人
井上俊 56K
4番
522
ナトゥーラ
34
1528
(0.5)
6-6-6
41.0
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町畑の
4/10
4/10
2人
井上俊 56K
9番
518
エスコルピオン
34
1507
(0.5)
8-8-9
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
チーフベアハート トミケンオウドウ ラックチケット (マークオブディスティンクション) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 石本孝
43
39
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.06 稍 右 1700
美唄焼き鳥記念特別C
3/11
3/11
5人
松井伸 56K
9番
480
ゴールドアス
38
1517
(0.2)
10-9-8
40.8
|
門別 09.23 良 右 1800
北海道YES!cle
6/12
6/12
5人
伊藤千 56K
5番
482
サクラシュトロー
42
1596
(1.4)
10-10-11
41.0
|
門別 09.09 良 右 1700
北海道馬主会日高馬主
4/8
4/8
6人
伊藤千 56K
7番
478
モンサンサターン
43
1529
(0.5)
8-8-8
39.9
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町畑の
5/10
5/10
7人
伊藤千 56K
3番
476
エスコルピオン
34
1507
(0.5)
9-8-8
40.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
Unbridled’s Song ターフデザイナー Hollow Design (Colonial Affair) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 安田武
55
27
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 良 右 1800
日高町商工会特別B4
2/10
2/10
3人
松井伸 54K
9番
524
スギノゼウス
55
1586
(0.2)
10-8-4
40.1
|
J札幌 08.22 良 右 2400
3歳上
12/12
12/12
12人
井上敏 52K
8番
510
ヘルツフロイント
10
2381
(4.0)
3-10-12
42.3
|
J東京 05.30 良 左 2100
4歳上
15/16
15/16
16人
柴田大 55K
11番
496
ドラゴンズ
17
2176
(4.3)
8-10-12
41.3
|
J東京 02.21 良 左 2100
4歳上
9/16
9/16
15人
柴田大 54K
16番
494
キネオフォルツァ
24
2166
(2.1)
5-6-6
37.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク エスコルピオン フィールドソング (Gulch) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 原孝明
54
46
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 良 右 1800
日高町商工会特別B4
4/10
4/10
1人
五十冬 54K
8番
466
スギノゼウス
50
1591
(0.7)
3-3-1
41.2
|
門別 09.23 良 右 1800
北海道YES!cle
2/12
2/12
3人
石川倭 54K
2番
460
サクラシュトロー
54
1585
(0.3)
1-2-3
40.8
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町畑の
1/10
1/10
3人
五十冬 54K
7番
456
ナトゥーラ
39
1502
(0.2)
5-2-2
40.7
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1700
雪印種苗BFMP特別
1/11
1/11
5人
石川倭 54K
4番
460
ミラクルヒカリ
39
1524
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ワンツーステップ ビクトリーステップ (オジジアン) |
秋田大 53K
北海道 柳澤好
28
19
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 10.06 稍 右 1700
美唄焼き鳥記念特別C
11/11
11/11
11人
秋田大 54K
1番
486
ゴールドアス
1
1552
(3.7)
9-11-11
43.5
|
門別 09.29 稍 右 1200
キンモクセイ特別B2
9/10
9/10
10人
宮平鷹 52K
8番
476
ルーチェ
27
1170
(2.4)
10-10
39.9
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1200
くっちゃんじゃが特別
11/11
11/11
11人
秋田大 54K
9番
476
ノボリクリーン
18
1190
(4.7)
4-9
42.8
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
新冠町長杯レコードな
11/11
11/11
10人
宮平鷹 54K
4番
474
ヒミノコンドル
28
1178
(3.2)
11-11
41.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フジキセキ ナトゥーラ ストーミンウイニー (Storm Cat) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
50
44
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1800
北海道YES!cle
4/12
4/12
4人
阿部龍 54K
12番
450
サクラシュトロー
47
1591
(0.9)
12-10-8
40.5
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1700
元気ハツラツ・静岡茶
1/7
1/7
1人
藤井勘 54K
2番
450
ペイシャンスオ
40
1523
(0.1)
4-4-4
40.7
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町畑の
2/10
2/10
1人
阿部龍 54K
1番
446
エスコルピオン
37
1504
(0.2)
5-5-2
40.7
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1700
サッポロ極ZERO特
2/7
2/7
2人
阿部龍 54K
7番
450
ヤマイチローガ
50
1515
(0.0)
5-3-3
39.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
ディープインパクト フェアープライド ビーフェアー (Fast Gold) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 田中淳
35
30
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 良 右 1800
日高町商工会特別B4
7/10
7/10
8人
岩橋勇 56K
7番
494
スギノゼウス
35
2005
(2.1)
2-2-4
42.8
|
門別 09.23 良 右 1800
北海道YES!cle
9/12
9/12
10人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
494
サクラシュトロー
34
2004
(2.2)
2-1-1
42.9
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1800
一般社団法人東京馬主
8/8
8/8
5人
岩橋勇 57K
4番
492
ビービーレシ
18
2000
(4.8)
3-5-6
42.5
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1600
じゃがいも焼酎北海道
8/9
8/9
7人
阿部龍 57K
6番
498
サクラシュトロー
33
1455
(1.8)
7-7-9
40.6
|
|
|