1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
シニスターミニスター リボンスティック スズカセレナード (アグネスタキオン) |
酒井忍 53K
川崎 山田質
51
43
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 09.28 重 右 1800
港区特別B1二B2一
11/16
11/16
9人
増田充 52K
13番
407
ナリチュウドラ
51
1569
(1.8)
5-5-6
40.5
|
川崎 09.08 不 左 2100
戸塚記念3歳オープン
13/14
13/14
8人
赤岡修 54K
12番
404
ミスアバンセ
25
2241
(2.3)
11-9-11
43.8
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1800
黒潮盃3歳地方競馬選
6/16
6/16
12人
赤岡修 54K
5番
401
ブラックレック
48
1551
(1.1)
4-4-4
39.9
|
大井 04.23 稍 右 1800
東京プリンセス賞3歳
5/16
5/16
6人
酒井忍 54K
2番
403
ティーズアライ
48
1553
(1.1)
11-12-12
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ヴァルディヴィア ヴァルパライソ (サンデーサイレンス) |
瀧川寿 57K
船橋 伊藤滋
57
51
|
4 | 1週 |
船橋 10.09 良 左 1600
神無月特別B1二以下
10/14
10/14
13人
瀧川寿 57K
8番
504
レガルスイ
45
1428
(2.4)
6-6-6
41.1
|
船橋 09.09 不 左 1600
ガーナ共和国盃A2以
7/13
7/13
11人
瀧川寿 55K
11番
496
モンサンカノーフ
45
1419
(2.1)
11-8-8
40.5
|
川崎 09.03 稍 左 1600
仲秋特別B1二B2一
6/7
6/7
6人
森泰斗 57K
4番
498
マサヤ
55
1447
(2.0)
4-3-4
41.7
|
川崎 08.18 重 左 1600
J交 オーガストスタ
4/11
4/11
10人
瀧川寿 57K
2番
495
モンサンカノーフ
57
1459
(1.0)
5-7-5
41.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
マーベラスサンデー ジュウニントイロ クインオブウインク (カコイーシーズ) |
森泰斗 55K
川崎 田邊陽
66
59
|
8 | 4週 |
大井 09.17 不 右 1600
池月・磨墨賞A2B1
5/12
5/12
8人
瀧川寿 53K
9番
424
プリンセスバ
55
1419
(1.9)
10-11-11
39.2
|
川崎 07.22 良 左 1600
J交 ジュライスター
4/12
4/12
4人
森泰斗 55K
4番
431
ゴーオン
57
1442
(0.9)
11-11-8
39.6
|
川崎 07.03 不 左 1500
七夕特別B1二B2一
4/12
4/12
1人
森泰斗 55K
6番
430
バーンザワー
59
1370
(1.3)
11-9-8
40.6
|
川崎 06.11 良 左 1500
J交 ジューンスター
2/12
2/12
1人
森泰斗 55K
3番
431
グロシュラライ
66
1365
(0.1)
9-10-9
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ ドリームキングダム ドリームダイヤ (カコイーシーズ) |
真島大 57K
川崎 佐々仁
72
54
|
3 | 5週 |
船橋 09.09 不 左 1600
ガーナ共和国盃A2以
9/13
9/13
6人
真島大 55K
12番
529
モンサンカノーフ
37
1428
(3.0)
8-9-9
41.4
|
船橋 08.05 良 左 1600
千葉日報賞A2以下
3/10
3/10
3人
真島大 55K
3番
528
グレートチャー
60
1414
(0.4)
7-7-7
38.5
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1500
グリーンチャンネル開
1/9
1/9
2人
真島大 56K
4番
526
アサヤケ
47
1360
(0.2)
6-5-4
38.7
|
船橋 06.18 重 左 1600
青柳特別B2
2/14
2/14
4人
真島大 56K
9番
526
アサヤケ
72
1423
(0.0)
5-4-3
38.4
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス アサヤケ ヒシアリアケ (シンボリクリスエス) |
本橋孝 57K
船橋 石井勝
73
55
|
1 | 1週 |
船橋 10.09 良 左 1600
神無月特別B1二以下
5/14
5/14
5人
本橋孝 57K
6番
571
レガルスイ
49
1423
(1.9)
4-4-4
40.7
|
川崎 09.03 稍 左 1600
仲秋特別B1二B2一
2/7
2/7
1人
本橋孝 55K
3番
568
マサヤ
73
1427
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.0
|
船橋 08.03 良 左 1700
SPAT4プレミアム
8/11
8/11
1人
本橋孝 57K
4番
578
ワイルドロジ
50
1510
(1.7)
3-4-4
41.2
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1500
グリーンチャンネル開
2/9
2/9
1人
本橋孝 56K
6番
571
ドリームキンク
46
1362
(0.2)
4-4-3
39.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ ホクト ダッシングハニー (アサティス) |
山崎誠 55K
浦和 水野貴
57
45
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 10.06 良 左 1800
J交 フェイスフルホ
8/11
8/11
8人
山崎誠 57K
2番
497
マウントハレアカ
57
1567
(2.6)
7-7-6
40.9
|
浦和 09.24 良 左 1400
J交 マルチウイン特
8/12
8/12
11人
山崎誠 57K
3番
500
ファルコンクロウ
35
1300
(1.7)
9-10-10
38.6
|
船橋 09.11 重 左 1700
伏姫特別B2以下ハン
7/10
7/10
6人
山崎誠 57K
1番
493
キタサンダイチ
53
1486
(1.9)
4-4-4
40.3
|
浦和 09.01 不 左 1400
J交 マルチフェア特
5/12
5/12
8人
山崎誠 57K
5番
500
パッパーレ
35
1302
(1.4)
7-8-8
39.8
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネジェシカ マイネアリーナ (カツラギエース) |
本田重 55K
川崎 河津裕
57
52
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 09.30 稍 右 1400
千代田区特別B2二選
1/11
1/11
8人
本田重 54K
9番
463
コマンドゥール
52
1267
(0.2)
4-3-3
37.0
|
川崎 09.03 稍 左 1600
仲秋特別B1二B2一
5/7
5/7
4人
本田重 53K
6番
467
マサヤ
57
1445
(1.8)
5-6-5
41.0
|
大井 08.14 稍 右 1600
りょうくん特別B2三
1/6
1/6
4人
本田重 55K
4番
467
ストーミングソ
43
1418
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.0
|
大井 07.27 良 右 1800
トゥインクルサマーB
6/15
6/15
11人
瀧川寿 55K
4番
465
マイネルリボー
57
1547
(0.7)
13-9-12
38.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ ドリームネイチヤー ルナトウショウ (ブライアンズタイム) |
石崎隆 57K
川崎 飯田幸
69
57
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 09.28 重 右 1800
港区特別B1二B2一
10/16
10/16
13人
石崎隆 57K
7番
452
ナリチュウドラ
52
1568
(1.7)
12-14-12
39.7
|
川崎 09.03 稍 左 1600
仲秋特別B1二B2一
4/7
4/7
5人
石崎隆 55K
2番
451
マサヤ
60
1442
(1.5)
7-7-6
39.3
|
川崎 08.19 稍 左 1600
夏祭り特別B1二B2
7/10
7/10
7人
石崎隆 55K
5番
448
タマモホルン
48
1457
(2.6)
9-6-7
40.7
|
川崎 07.24 良 左 1500
創業125周年記念B
4/10
4/10
6人
石崎隆 55K
5番
446
ショウナンガラ
69
1360
(0.7)
9-6-5
39.1
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
7 芦毛
追
リンカーン ハバナマティーニ アイザゴールド (Gone West) |
杉村一 57K
川崎 池田孝
56
43
|
10 | 13週 |
川崎 07.24 良 左 1500
創業125周年記念B
9/10
9/10
9人
杉村一 57K
9番
469
ショウナンガラ
22
1417
(6.4)
7-9-8
44.1
|
川崎 06.30 良 左 1400
デイリー水無月杯A2
9/12
9/12
9人
杉村一 55K
9番
474
ジャジャウマ
41
1311
(2.0)
10-10-11
39.4
|
川崎 06.10 稍 左 1600
入梅特別B1B2一
11/12
11/12
8人
杉村一 57K
3番
483
ノースカルロス
51
1470
(4.1)
8-11-11
41.8
|
川崎 05.12 稍 左 1600
報知新聞皐月杯A2下
10/14
10/14
11人
杉村一 55K
4番
492
キスミープリン
56
1445
(1.8)
10-13-11
40.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー トーセンオウジ アナスミラビリス (リアルシヤダイ) |
左海誠 55K
浦和 小久智
57
48
|
12 | 連闘 |
大井 10.15 良 右 1600
オフト新潟賞B2三B
13/16
13/16
6人
左海誠 57K
13番
494
オケアノス
43
1432
(1.5)
14-14-14
39.0
|
浦和 07.14 良 左 1400
ルビー特別B2下選抜
8/12
8/12
2人
坂井英 57K
6番
495
マサヤ
37
1303
(2.1)
7-7-8
39.3
|
船橋 06.18 重 左 1600
青柳特別B2
3/14
3/14
1人
左海誠 56K
13番
490
アサヤケ
57
1440
(1.7)
4-3-4
40.1
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1600
新緑特別B2二
1/8
1/8
3人
的場文 56K
8番
493
マサヤ
56
1403
(0.3)
6-4-5
37.8
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー エールドランジュ ワンモアミイチュー (エンドスウィープ) |
中野省 53K
大井 橋本馬
69
50
|
2 | 1週 |
船橋 10.05 良 左 1000
穂波スプリントB1以
7/14
7/14
9人
西啓太 51K
14番
476
イセノラヴィソ
57
1004
(0.9)
4-5
37.3
|
金沢 08.11 良 右 1500
読売レディス杯 3歳
11/11
11/11
7人
赤岡修 55K
9番
453
エトワールドロ
16
1416
(5.2)
3-4-11
45.7
|
川崎 07.23 稍 左 1600
清川村青龍祭賞~音B
1/12
1/12
5人
森泰斗 55K
10番
459
クレバーペカ
69
1436
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.2
|
船橋 06.15 稍 左 1000
ハートビートナイター
5/9
5/9
3人
楢崎功 53K
9番
467
イセノラヴィソ
58
1003
(0.6)
1-1
37.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ダイワメジャー トーセンレディ レディインディ (A.P. Indy) |
坂井英 53K
浦和 小久智
83
59
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 09.30 稍 右 1400
千代田区特別B2二選
7/11
7/11
5人
坂井英 54K
8番
491
マイネジェシカ
45
1276
(0.9)
11-10-10
37.1
|
大井 08.24 良 右 1800
ギャラクシー賞B1二
6/14
6/14
4人
坂井英 53K
6番
486
マイネルリボー
53
1564
(0.9)
9-10-11
38.7
|
船橋 07.17 不 左 1700
九十九里特別B2二以
1/5
1/5
2人
坂井英 53K
4番
484
サクラシェンロン
83
1481
(0.6)
2-2-1
38.1
|
大井 07.10 不 右 1600
ミルキーウェイ賞B2
1/15
1/15
5人
坂井英 53K
12番
488
ブラックサンタ
54
1410
(0.1)
10-8-6
39.1
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
ブライアンズタイム マチカネヒヨドリ マチカネベニツバキ (サンデーサイレンス) |
金子正 55K
浦和 冨田敏
16
8
|
13 | 3週 |
浦和 09.25 不 左 1400
菊月特別B2B3選抜
11/12
11/12
11人
折笠豊 57K
7番
447
チャコリ
8
1337
(4.9)
12-12-12
40.9
|
船橋 09.11 重 左 1700
伏姫特別B2以下ハン
10/10
10/10
10人
金子正 57K
7番
449
キタサンダイチ
-1
1536
(6.9)
10-10-10
42.2
|
浦和 08.31 重 左 1500
トワイライト特別B2
12/12
12/12
12人
金子正 57K
5番
453
サンメンフィス
10
1409
(5.1)
12-12-12
41.8
|
浦和 08.06 良 左 1400
J交 マルチサンド特
10/12
10/12
12人
金子正 57K
7番
447
スペルオンミー
16
1327
(5.9)
12-12-11
40.5
|
|
|