1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
アサクサデンエン アースジュリアーノ ロゼチアーズ (ローゼンカバリー) |
宮平鷹 56K
北海道 岡島玉
24
20
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 良 右 1000
北竜ひまわりライス賞
8/8
8/8
8人
宮平鷹 56K
8番
550
ティンカーベル
14
1070
(3.9)
8-8
41.1
|
門別 09.23 良 右 1000
浦河町うらら湖賞C4
10/10
10/10
10人
宮平鷹 56K
3番
546
レースノワエ
20
1061
(4.6)
10-10
40.2
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
江差追分全国大会賞C
11/11
11/11
11人
宮平鷹 56K
4番
538
トップオブテ
20
1055
(4.2)
11-11
39.8
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
9/12
9/12
11人
宮平鷹 56K
12番
534
シセイタマテ
24
1037
(1.9)
12-12
37.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
サイレントディール アイキャスト ジンデンハナコ (カリスタグローリ) |
馬渕繁 54K
北海道 佐藤英
41
36
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.06 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-6
2/12
2/12
6人
馬渕繁 54K
9番
440
クインズメンテ
38
1027
(0.7)
7-7
37.4
|
門別 09.23 良 右 1000
浦河町うらら湖賞C4
6/10
6/10
6人
馬渕繁 54K
5番
436
レースノワエ
41
1033
(1.8)
9-7
38.0
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
3/11
3/11
9人
馬渕繁 54K
6番
438
プレアデスマ
36
1035
(0.5)
7-7
38.4
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
7/12
7/12
4人
馬渕繁 54K
5番
438
シセイタマテ
30
1029
(1.1)
10-9
37.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
タイキシャトル フェイトアンサー マキハタターキー (サザンヘイロー) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 山田和
43
39
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.06 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-6
4/12
4/12
4人
井上俊 54K
1番
462
クインズメンテ
35
1032
(1.2)
1-1
39.1
|
門別 09.23 良 右 1000
浦河町うらら湖賞C4
5/10
5/10
1人
井上俊 54K
4番
460
レースノワエ
41
1033
(1.8)
2-2
39.1
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-7
1/9
1/9
1人
井上俊 54K
3番
454
フライハイトヒメ
43
1025
(0.8)
2-2
37.6
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-7
2/11
2/11
3人
井上俊 54K
10番
448
サクラデラルー
38
1026
(0.2)
1-1
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
アドマイヤメイン ピンクマシュマロ ニットウシュリリー (エブロス) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 原孝明
31
25
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 良 右 1000
北竜ひまわりライス賞
7/8
7/8
7人
亀井洋 54K
1番
448
ティンカーベル
25
1056
(2.5)
2-4
41.0
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
11/11
11/11
8人
山本咲 51K
3番
436
プレアデスマ
16
1061
(3.1)
4-6
41.4
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
6/12
6/12
6人
山本咲 51K
11番
432
シセイタマテ
31
1028
(1.0)
7-6
38.1
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
10/11
10/11
8人
山本咲 51K
6番
432
ドウシンカチト
29
1044
(1.1)
2-2
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド クラポテチ クラダッチューノ (サクラダイオー) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 村上正
37
33
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 良 右 1000
北竜ひまわりライス賞
4/8
4/8
2人
井上俊 54K
4番
450
ティンカーベル
37
1040
(0.9)
4-3
39.1
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1000
日高町神楽岡公園賞C
3/10
3/10
3人
井上俊 54K
10番
444
オープンアーム
36
1035
(1.2)
2-3
38.5
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
5/11
5/11
4人
井上俊 54K
1番
444
プレアデスマ
34
1037
(0.7)
4-4
39.0
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
10/12
10/12
2人
井上俊 54K
7番
444
シセイタマテ
24
1037
(1.9)
4-3
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
タイキシャトル パレスロマン アピールポイント (アグネスタキオン) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 桑原義
36
25
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 良 右 1000
北竜ひまわりライス賞
6/8
6/8
6人
水野翔 54K
6番
442
ティンカーベル
34
1044
(1.3)
1-1
39.9
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-5
10/10
10/10
6人
水野翔 54K
5番
440
トップインパ
4
1487
(3.6)
2-4-6
43.7
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
江差追分全国大会賞C
8/11
8/11
5人
五十冬 54K
6番
440
トップオブテ
36
1034
(2.1)
2-2
38.8
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
11/12
11/12
1人
五十冬 54K
10番
438
アースウォール
25
1049
(1.8)
8-8
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウドトウ タイホクフラワー コブシ (ディアブロ) |
櫻井拓 54K
北海道 谷口常
31
26
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 良 右 1200
様似町アポイ山荘賞C
10/12
10/12
12人
馬渕繁 54K
1番
466
マッテンタルト
30
1179
(2.3)
4-7
40.0
|
門別 09.23 良 右 1200
三笠ジオパーク認定2
10/12
10/12
12人
櫻井拓 54K
8番
462
クベーラ
31
1175
(1.7)
7-8
40.6
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1200
平取町沙流川まつり賞
8/11
8/11
10人
櫻井拓 54K
6番
468
スタチュー
24
1180
(1.2)
8-8
40.1
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
10/11
10/11
11人
櫻井拓 54K
9番
464
ロックステップ
18
1175
(2.8)
9-11
40.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン フミノジャミーラ ジャミーラ (ブライアンズタイム) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 岡島玉
41
35
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 良 右 1000
北竜ひまわりライス賞
2/8
2/8
3人
宮崎光 54K
3番
426
ティンカーベル
41
1034
(0.3)
6-5
37.8
|
門別 09.09 良 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
6/11
6/11
7人
岩橋勇 54K
11番
430
サイモングレコ
28
1180
(1.1)
7-7
40.4
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
2/11
2/11
2人
服部茂 54K
11番
426
ドウシンカチト
36
1035
(0.2)
11-11
37.8
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1000
真歌公園賞C4-6
4/8
4/8
3人
宮平鷹 54K
7番
432
スキュラ
34
1034
(0.7)
7-5
38.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー キアーロベルタ レースオブスターズ (アグネスタキオン) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 原孝明
40
28
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 09.29 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
7/12
7/12
3人
石川倭 54K
10番
482
フォロセッタ
29
1167
(0.9)
6-4
39.9
|
門別 09.09 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
1/10
1/10
2人
石川倭 54K
7番
482
テンツクテン
40
1162
(0.1)
7-6
38.6
|
J小倉 08.16 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
8人
岩崎翼 53K
15番
476
シームリー
15
1493
(2.3)
15-12-13
40.0
|
J小倉 08.01 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
13人
鮫島駿 51K
13番
480
テイエムテツジ
29
1472
(1.3)
10-10-9
38.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント ペロチャン ジョウノエンジェル (トウシヨウボーイ) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 安田武
43
33
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1000
浦河町うらら湖賞C4
4/10
4/10
8人
松井伸 54K
2番
400
レースノワエ
43
1031
(1.6)
7-9
37.9
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
江差追分全国大会賞C
10/11
10/11
7人
井上俊 54K
7番
406
トップオブテ
30
1043
(3.0)
8-9
39.0
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
6/11
6/11
5人
松井伸 54K
3番
402
ロックステップ
23
1167
(2.0)
7-6
39.4
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-7
1/8
1/8
1人
松井伸 54K
4番
408
フライハイトヒメ
36
1036
(0.1)
3-3
38.6
|
|
|